15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Klas Nilsson | Skellefteå XC | 38:56.233500 | 87.2p | |
2 | Niklas Henriksson | I 19 IF | 39:17.235600 | +21.2000 | 86.5p |
3 | Simon Stenberg | Kalix SK | 40:16.241500 | +1:20.7900 | 84.4p |
4 | Viktor Carlsson | Skellefteå XC | 43:27.260600 | +4:31.27000 | 78.2p |
5 | Jim Lundmark | Skellefteå XC | 43:28.260700 | +4:32.27100 | 78.1p |
6 | Jesper Lundqvist | Skellefteå XC | 43:36.261500 | +4:40.27900 | 77.9p |
7 | Fredrik Öhrner | Skellefteå XC | 43:37.261600 | +4:41.28000 | 77.9p |
8 | Albin Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 44:03.264200 | +5:07.30600 | 77.1p |
9 | Johan Forslund | Norsjö SK | 46:19.277800 | +7:23.44200 | 73.3p |
10 | Johan Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 49:07.294600 | +10:11.61000 | 69.2p |
11 | Lars Johansson | Lycksele IF | 50:50.304900 | +11:54.71300 | 66.8p |
12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Sofia Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 36:20.217900 | ||
2 | Magdalena Pajala | Piteå Elit SK | 37:36.225500 | +1:16.7500 | |
12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ludvig Fredriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 37:05.222400 | ||
12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Elias Hortlund | Älvsby IF SK | 37:54.227300 | ||
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Gisela Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 34:19.205800 | ||
2 | Cornelia Nilsson | Strömnäs GIF | 35:03.210200 | +44.4300 | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 20:49.124800 | ||
2 | Ella Burman | Skellefteå SK | 21:54.131300 | +1:05.6400 | |
3 | Ronja Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 22:21.134000 | +1:32.9100 | |
4 | Wilma Lundqvist | Kågedalens SK | 22:37.135600 | +1:48.10700 | |
5 | Lisa Larsson | Älvsby IF SK | 22:52.137100 | +2:03.12200 | |
6 | Brule Gundale | Täfteå IK | 23:15.139400 | +2:26.14500 | |
7 | Alma Sundling | IFK Umeå | 26:01.156000 | +5:12.31100 | |
8 | Linnea Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 26:26.158500 | +5:37.33600 | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lisa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 19:03.114200 | ||
2 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 20:15.121400 | +1:12.7100 | |
3 | Alma Lundström | Skellefteå SK | 23:29.140800 | +4:26.26500 | |
4 | Elina Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 24:00.143900 | +4:57.29600 | |
5 | Saga Norberg | Ersnäs IF | 24:14.145300 | +5:11.31000 | |
6 | Hilda Olovsson | Älvsby IF SK | 24:27.146600 | +5:24.32300 | |
7 | Wilma Johansson | Norsjö SK | 24:39.147800 | +5:36.33500 | |
8 | Moa Magnusson | Byske SK | 30:22.182100 | +11:19.67800 | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 18:08.108700 | ||
2 | Joel Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 19:14.115300 | +1:06.6500 | |
3 | Gustav Berggren | Skellefteå SK | 19:52.119100 | +1:44.10300 | |
4 | Elof Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 20:10.120900 | +2:02.12100 | |
5 | Anton Ökvist | Ersnäs IF | 20:14.121300 | +2:06.12500 | |
6 | Arvid Jonsson | IFK Umeå | 20:23.122200 | +2:15.13400 | |
7 | Benjamin Edman | IFK Umeå | 21:42.130100 | +3:34.21300 | |
8 | Hampus Widebo | IFK Umeå | 22:43.136200 | +4:35.27400 | |
9 | Arvid Roslund | Malå IF | 26:18.157700 | +8:10.48900 | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Andreas Svensson | Vindelns IF | 24:51.149000 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lisa Hilli | IFK Umeå | 10:56.65500 | ||
2 | Telma Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 12:18.73700 | +1:22.8100 | |
3 | Lovisa Stenberg | Kågedalens SK | 14:03.84200 | +3:07.18600 | |
4 | Molly Hampusson | IFK Umeå | 14:13.85200 | +3:17.19600 | |
5 | Alva Berggren | Skellefteå SK | 14:47.88600 | +3:51.23000 | |
6 | Amelie Lidman | Kågedalens SK | 15:01.90000 | +4:05.24400 | |
7 | Saga Forsling | Byske SK | 17:21.104000 | +6:25.38400 | |
8 | Tilly Jakobsson | Kågedalens SK | 18:40.111900 | +7:44.46300 | |
9 | Tilda Dahlgren | Byske SK | 22:55.137400 | +11:59.71800 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mathea Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 11:28.68700 | ||
2 | My Blomqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:08.72700 | +40.3900 | |
3 | Juvina Agerfalk | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:23.74200 | +55.5400 | |
4 | Iris Grimbert | IFK Umeå | 12:27.74600 | +59.5800 | |
5 | Nea Seiger | Kågedalens SK | 12:41.76000 | +1:13.7200 | |
6 | Selma Johansson | Strömnäs GIF | 13:09.78800 | +1:41.10000 | |
7 | Meja Burman | Skellefteå SK | 13:22.80100 | +1:54.11300 | |
8 | Mina Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 13:49.82800 | +2:21.14000 | |
9 | Katja Malm | Skellefteå SK | 14:16.85500 | +2:48.16700 | |
10 | Amelia Boman | Norsjö SK | 14:43.88200 | +3:15.19400 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Moa Lindgren | Täfteå IK | 9:56.59500 | ||
2 | Nea Malm | Skellefteå SK | 10:54.65300 | +58.5700 | |
3 | Tyra Larsson | IFK Umeå | 11:12.67100 | +1:16.7500 | |
4 | Anna Johansson | IFK Umeå | 11:21.68000 | +1:25.8400 | |
5 | Thea Lundqvist | Kågedalens SK | 11:23.68200 | +1:27.8600 | |
6 | Saga Hampusson | IFK Umeå | 11:42.70100 | +1:46.10500 | |
7 | Clara Sundling | IFK Umeå | 12:47.76600 | +2:51.17000 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ellen Berglund | Skellefteå SK | 10:30.62900 | ||
2 | Tea Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 10:39.63800 | +9.800 | |
3 | Philippa Lönnback | Storumans IK | 11:05.66400 | +35.3400 | |
4 | Isabell Åberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:08.66700 | +38.3700 | |
5 | Vilja Åkerlund | Kågedalens SK | 11:25.68400 | +55.5400 | |
6 | Nora Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 11:39.69800 | +1:09.6800 | |
7 | Rebecka Rudholm | Kågedalens SK | 12:08.72700 | +1:38.9700 | |
8 | Tilde Magnusson | Byske SK | 12:47.76600 | +2:17.13600 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Axel Larsson | IFK Umeå | 11:35.69400 | ||
2 | EINAR TÖRNBLOM | IFK Umeå | 11:37.69600 | +2.100 | |
3 | Vilmer Malm | Täfteå IK | 11:38.69700 | +3.200 | |
4 | Hugo Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 11:45.70400 | +10.900 | |
5 | Jack Edström | Strömnäs GIF | 12:31.75000 | +56.5500 | |
6 | Liam Granberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 12:41.76000 | +1:06.6500 | |
7 | Stellan Gundale | Täfteå IK | 12:50.76900 | +1:15.7400 | |
8 | Oskar Jonsson | IFK Umeå | 13:10.78900 | +1:35.9400 | |
9 | Viggo Johansson | Skellefteå SK | 15:32.93100 | +3:57.23600 | |
10 | Melker Eriksson | Lycksele IF | 15:37.93600 | +4:02.24100 | |
11 | Vilmer Alsbäck | Lycksele IF | 16:14.97300 | +4:39.27800 | |
12 | Vilgot Sundquist | Byske SK | 18:16.109500 | +6:41.40000 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Arvid Nordin | Lycksele IF | 10:49.64800 | ||
2 | Frans Lundberg | IFK Umeå | 10:50.64900 | +1 | |
3 | Olle Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 11:21.68000 | +32.3100 | |
4 | Axel Samuelsson | IFK Umeå | 11:38.69700 | +49.4800 | |
5 | David Lindgren | IFK Umeå | 12:02.72100 | +1:13.7200 | |
6 | David Kettunen | Vilhelmina IK | 13:37.81600 | +2:48.16700 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Robin Hilli | IFK Umeå | 11:36.69500 | ||
2 | Ragnar Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 11:53.71200 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Edvard Svensson | Vindelns IF | 12:14.73300 | +38.3700 | |
4 | Walter Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 12:19.73800 | +43.4200 | |
5 | Marcus Germann | IFK Umeå | 12:20.73900 | +44.4300 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emil Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 9:34.57300 | ||
2 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 9:36.57500 | +2.100 | |
3 | Elias Malm | Täfteå IK | 9:39.57800 | +5.400 | |
4 | Emil Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 9:56.59500 | +22.2100 | |
5 | Jim Blomqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:09.60800 | +35.3400 | |
6 | Melker Lindgren | Bygdsiljum SK | 10:17.61600 | +43.4200 | |
7 | Albin Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 10:30.62900 | +56.5500 | |
8 | Theodor Eriksson | Skellefteå SK | 11:49.70800 | +2:15.13400 | |
9 | Melker Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 11:50.70900 | +2:16.13500 | |
10 | Isak Kettunen | Vilhelmina IK | 12:05.72400 | +2:31.15000 | |
10 | Lukas Granberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 12:05.72400 | +2:31.15000 | |
12 | Albert Trammer | Skellefteå SK | 12:06.72500 | +2:32.15100 | |
13 | Casper Rönnlund | Botsmarks SK | 14:11.85000 | +4:37.27600 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Melinda Eriksson | Lycksele IF | 9:26.56500 | ||
2 | Linnea Agerfalk | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:31.63000 | +1:05.6400 | |
3 | Elsa Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 10:39.63800 | +1:13.7200 | |
4 | Emme Pegestam | Kågedalens SK | 10:47.64600 | +1:21.8000 | |
5 | Astrid Lidman | Kågedalens SK | 11:32.69100 | +2:06.12500 | |
6 | Leah Lundberg | Skellefteå SK | 11:48.70700 | +2:22.14100 | |
7 | Maya Pettersson | Skellefteå SK | 12:15.73400 | +2:49.16800 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Adina Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | 8:35.51400 | ||
2 | Olivia Malm | Skellefteå SK | 10:31.63000 | +1:56.11500 | |
3 | Nellie Vestin | Kågedalens SK | 12:16.73500 | +3:41.22000 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Malte Engström | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 9:00.53900 | ||
2 | Hampus Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 9:10.54900 | +10.900 | |
2 | Arvid Engström | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 9:10.54900 | +10.900 | |
4 | Wilgot Enqvist | Skellefteå SK | 9:20.55900 | +20.1900 | |
5 | Joar Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 10:31.63000 | +1:31.9000 | |
6 | Ove Johansson | Skellefteå SK | 11:07.66600 | +2:07.12600 | |
7 | Tore Tiburzi | Skellefteå SK | 11:57.71600 | +2:57.17600 | |
8 | Folke Eriksson | Kågedalens SK | 11:58.71700 | +2:58.17700 | |
9 | Ivan Johansson | Lycksele IF | 12:19.73800 | +3:19.19800 | |
10 | Nilas Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 13:31.81000 | +4:31.27000 | |
11 | Åke Vestermark | Kågedalens SK | 14:05.84400 | +5:05.30400 | |
12 | Hjalmar Forsman | Skellefteå SK | 14:44.88300 | +5:44.34300 | |
13 | Nils-isak Fjellström | Kågedalens SK | 15:18.91700 | +6:18.37700 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Teodor Westman | IFK Umeå | 7:25.44400 | ||
2 | Hugo Lindgren | Täfteå IK | 7:37.45600 | +12.1100 | |
3 | William Rönnlund | Botsmarks SK | 8:52.53100 | +1:27.8600 | |
4 | Ture Trammer | Skellefteå SK | 8:56.53500 | +1:31.9000 | |
5 | Arvid Lindgren | IFK Umeå | 8:59.53800 | +1:34.9300 | |
6 | Elias Åberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:25.56400 | +2:00.11900 | |
7 | Arvid Jonsson | IK Klintarna | 9:46.58500 | +2:21.14000 | |
8 | Edvin Eriksson | Kågedalens SK | 13:27.80600 | +6:02.36100 | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johan Malm | Täfteå IK | 19:33.117200 | ||
2 | Petter Lundberg | IFK Umeå | 20:00.119900 | +27.2600 | |
3 | Jörgen Stenberg | Kågedalens SK | 20:53.125200 | +1:20.7900 |