10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Albin Johansson | Bergeforsens SK | 35:21.212000 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tova Grahn-birve | Alnö SK | 17:50.106900 | ||
2 | Tuva Lundin | Alnö SK | 17:55.107400 | ||
3 | Alva Dahlin | Kovlands IF | 18:24.110300 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tove Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 15:21.92000 | ||
2 | Frida Poromaa | Johannisbergs AIK | 16:54.101300 | ||
3 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 17:06.102500 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emelie Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 18:02.108100 | ||
2 | Tove Lundh | Bergeforsens SK | 19:55.119400 | ||
3 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 22:53.137200 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Rickard Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 16:23.98200 | ||
2 | Edvin Lake | Lucksta IF | 17:36.105500 | ||
3 | Markus Juntikka | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 17:41.106000 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nils Norberg | Lucksta IF | 15:56.95500 | ||
2 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 16:36.99500 | ||
3 | Oskar Vikström | Stockviks SF | 16:39.99800 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jonas Lenz | Matfors SK | 15:26.92500 | ||
2 | Adam Näslund | Bergeforsens SK | 15:37.93600 | ||
3 | Axel Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 15:59.95800 | ||
3 | Elias Hansson | Bergeforsens SK | 15:59.95800 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Klara Edström | Stockviks SF | 10:23.62200 | ||
2 | Teresia Ytterbom | Kovlands IF | 10:25.62400 | ||
3 | Nilla Grönborg | Kovlands IF | 11:01.66000 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nellie Sjöberg | Kovlands IF | 10:12.61100 | ||
2 | Ebba Vestrin | Trönö IK | 10:14.61300 | ||
3 | Astrid Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 11:02.66100 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 8:29.50800 | ||
2 | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 9:04.54300 | ||
3 | Emma Strand | Selånger SOK | 9:12.55100 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kaspar Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 8:54.53300 | ||
2 | Kalle Grahn-birve | Alnö SK | 9:26.56500 | ||
3 | Vilgot Lundin | Alnö SK | 9:56.59500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oscar Wikander | Alnö SK | 9:06.54500 | ||
2 | Alfred Johansson | Selånger SOK | 9:41.58000 | ||
3 | Emil Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 10:01.60000 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hugo Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 8:26.50500 | ||
2 | Linus Ytterbom | Kovlands IF | 8:40.51900 | ||
3 | David Palmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 8:43.52200 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Julia Wikander | Alnö SK | 8:57.53600 | ||
2 | Elsa Lake | Lucksta IF | 9:11.55000 | ||
3 | Minnah Nilsson | Lucksta IF | 9:16.55500 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Agnes Boström | Kovlands IF | 7:40.45900 | ||
2 | Nora Strid | Stockviks SF | 8:07.48600 | ||
3 | Nellie Andersson | Lucksta IF | 8:12.49100 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Axel Danielsson Johansson | Stockviks SF | 7:23.44200 | ||
2 | Colin Abrahamsson | Kovlands IF | 7:54.47300 | ||
3 | Erik Lind | Selånger SOK | 8:55.53400 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Albin Persson | Lucksta IF | 6:40.39900 | ||
2 | Albin Tuvesson | Stockviks SF | 7:34.45300 | ||
3 | Isak Engberg | Stockviks SF | 7:43.46200 | ||
3 | Samuel Nordlund | Alnö SK | 7:43.46200 |