15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linda Forsström | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 47:54.287390 | | 58.4p |
2 | Emma Stefansson | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 50:22.302190 | +2:28.14700 | 55.1p |
3 | Malin Bjurhager | Täby IS SK | 56:47.340600 | +8:52.53110 | 48.1p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anja Tjärdal | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 45:31.273030 | | 62.0p |
2 | Sofia Hjulström | Nacka Värmdö SK | 54:09.324860 | +8:38.51730 | 50.8p |
- | Ellinor Bergman | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jenny Ramstedt | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 45:48.274760 | | 61.5p |
2 | Jessica Moverare | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 48:40.291960 | +2:52.17100 | 57.3p |
3 | Daniela Profir | Sundbybergs IK | 51:16.307520 | +5:27.32660 | 54.0p |
4 | Jenny Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 51:54.311360 | +6:06.36500 | 53.3p |
5 | Anna Granström | Nacka Värmdö SK | 53:38.321760 | +7:50.46900 | 51.3p |
6 | Åsa Larson | Mälarö SOK | 55:39.333830 | +9:50.58970 | 49.2p |
7 | Linda Hedström | Nacka Värmdö SK | 58:39.351840 | +12:50.76980 | 46.4p |
- | Helena Falk | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anna Svärdström | Sundbybergs IK | 45:05.270430 | | 62.7p |
2 | Annakarin Söderström | Sundbybergs IK | 49:08.294770 | +4:03.24240 | 56.7p |
3 | Karin Marell Höglund | Sundbybergs IK | 50:22.302150 | +5:17.31620 | 55.1p |
4 | Ewa Alvarsson Björebo | Täby IS SK | 1:00:02.360170 | +14:57.89640 | 45.2p |
5 | Anna Christensen | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 1:07:09.402840 | +22:04.132310 | 39.9p |
6 | Barbara Knap | Mälarö SOK | 1:24:09.504850 | +39:04.234320 | 31.2p |
- | Åsa Degermark | Stockholms RK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anna Jogrenius | Stockholms RK | 55:12.331130 | | 49.7p |
2 | Margaretha Granström Wibeck | Sealine Atlet Klubb | 1:07:27.404680 | +12:15.73450 | 39.7p |
3 | Cecilia Söderpalm-berndes | Vallsta SK | 1:08:34.411320 | +13:21.80090 | 39.0p |
4 | Ingalill Börjesjö | Sundbybergs IK | 1:10:51.425000 | +15:38.93770 | 37.6p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alexander Melin | Sundbybergs IK | 36:02.216140 | | 81.7p |
2 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 36:03.216210 | +0 | 81.7p |
3 | Måns Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 36:33.219200 | +30.2960 | 80.4p |
4 | Gustav Karlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 37:41.226000 | +1:38.9760 | 77.5p |
5 | Karl Grywenz | Täby IS SK | 38:10.228980 | +2:08.12740 | 76.2p |
6 | Calle Rune | Täby IS SK | 39:14.235370 | +3:12.19130 | 73.8p |
7 | Hugo Enetjärn | Hällbybrunns IF | 41:30.248970 | +5:28.32730 | 69.0p |
8 | Anders Lönnstedt | Nacka Värmdö SK | 42:33.255240 | +6:31.39000 | 67.0p |
9 | Johannes Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 42:47.256680 | +6:45.40440 | 66.6p |
10 | Hampus Månsson | Väsby SK | 43:34.261340 | +7:32.45100 | 65.2p |
11 | Carl Svensson | Sundbybergs IK | 47:00.281990 | +10:58.65750 | 59.7p |
12 | Carl Nilsson | Mälarö SOK | 53:40.321930 | +17:37.105690 | 51.3p |
- | Emil Henriksson | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonas Böhlmark | Nacka Värmdö SK | 37:14.223350 | | 78.6p |
2 | Anders Boström | XC Sthlm Ski Club | 38:01.228070 | +47.4620 | 76.6p |
3 | Pontus Karlsson | Turebergs IF | 38:52.233140 | +1:37.9690 | 74.6p |
4 | Nils Dahlqvist | Storviks IF | 41:42.250130 | +4:27.26680 | 68.6p |
5 | Linus Fredrikson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 42:14.253310 | +4:59.29860 | 67.6p |
6 | Pär Lindh | Vallsta SK | 46:21.278090 | +9:07.54640 | 60.7p |
7 | Staffan Bråsjö | Nacka Värmdö SK | 46:56.281500 | +9:41.58050 | 59.8p |
8 | Simon Cewers | Lugi SK | 50:18.301730 | +13:03.78280 | 55.2p |
- | Joakim Olsson | Trosabygdens OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Julian Schönfelder | Roslagsbro IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mikael Larsson | Trosabygdens OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Marcus Lagerquist | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Björn Lystedt | Nacka Värmdö SK | 37:43.226280 | | 77.3p |
2 | Carl Henrik Niper | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 38:24.230340 | +40.3960 | 75.7p |
3 | Mattias Johansson | Axa SC | 44:27.266630 | +6:43.40250 | 63.7p |
4 | Erik Westberg | Vallsta SK | 45:28.272770 | +7:44.46390 | 62.0p |
5 | Kim Engqvist | Axa SC | 47:19.283800 | +9:35.57420 | 59.2p |
6 | Anders Haesert | Axa SC | 50:04.300300 | +12:20.73920 | 55.5p |
7 | Jonatan Hedin | Axa SC | 1:04:17.385640 | +26:33.159260 | 41.9p |
8 | David Cheraghi | Täby IS SK | 1:11:51.431050 | +34:07.204670 | 37.0p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Peter Thunvall | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 37:36.225500 | | 77.7p |
2 | David Holm | Turebergs IF | 39:19.235800 | +1:43.10200 | 73.6p |
3 | Magnus Nygren | Väsby SK | 40:45.244400 | +3:09.18800 | 70.6p |
4 | Peter Sundén | Huddinge SK LF | 44:26.266540 | +6:50.40940 | 63.7p |
5 | Janaxel Olsson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 44:51.269020 | +7:15.43420 | 63.0p |
6 | Jesper Nilsson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 47:58.287740 | +10:22.62140 | 58.3p |
7 | Rasmus Brenter | Nacka Värmdö SK | 53:03.318270 | +15:27.92670 | 52.0p |
8 | Erik Grandin | Nacka Värmdö SK | 53:04.318380 | +15:28.92780 | 51.9p |
9 | Johan Knuts | Väsby SK | 1:14:31.447080 | +36:55.221480 | 35.6p |
- | Joar af Ekenstam | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anders Hübinette | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ulf Tingström | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 40:09.240830 | | 71.8p |
2 | Anders Movérare | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 40:52.245100 | +42.4170 | 70.3p |
3 | Ola Warrén | Turebergs IF | 41:10.246900 | +1:00.5970 | 69.7p |
4 | Martin Höglund | Sundbybergs IK | 41:38.249770 | +1:29.8840 | 68.8p |
5 | Anders Eriksson | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 41:43.250200 | +1:33.9270 | 68.6p |
6 | Torgny Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 41:51.251060 | +1:42.10130 | 68.3p |
7 | Martin Törnqvist | Väsby SK | 42:38.255730 | +2:29.14800 | 66.9p |
8 | Jakob Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 42:42.256120 | +2:32.15190 | 66.8p |
9 | Kenneth Nybohm | Sundbybergs IK | 42:46.256590 | +2:37.15660 | 66.6p |
10 | Jonas Karlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 43:56.263500 | +3:46.22570 | 64.6p |
11 | Fredrik Skogsjö | Nacka Värmdö SK | 44:01.264080 | +3:52.23150 | 64.4p |
12 | Torbjörn Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 44:42.268140 | +4:33.27210 | 63.3p |
13 | Svante Sundholm | Nacka Värmdö SK | 45:20.271960 | +5:11.31030 | 62.2p |
14 | Magnus Omx Johansson | Hindås SK | 47:12.283180 | +7:03.42250 | 59.4p |
15 | Björn Lindgren | Täby IS SK | 49:03.294210 | +8:53.53280 | 56.8p |
- | Johan Myhr | Bravur Sports Club | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Magnus Carlsson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 37:57.227660 | | 76.8p |
2 | Anders Fryxell | Sundbybergs IK | 43:50.262960 | +5:53.35200 | 64.7p |
3 | Mattias Klintemar | Stockholms RK | 43:59.263840 | +6:01.36080 | 64.5p |
4 | Magnus Dahlin | Turebergs IF | 45:19.271830 | +7:21.44070 | 62.3p |
5 | Magnus Lagerqvist | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 45:32.273130 | +7:34.45370 | 61.9p |
6 | Örjan Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 48:30.290960 | +10:33.63200 | 57.6p |
7 | Oskar Nederheim | Täby IS SK | 49:26.296590 | +11:29.68830 | 56.3p |
8 | Anders Larsson | Täby IS SK | 51:27.308630 | +13:29.80870 | 53.8p |
9 | Torbjörn Sandberg | Sundbybergs IK | 55:22.332160 | +17:25.104400 | 49.5p |
10 | Dag Svensson | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 1:02:09.372840 | +24:11.145080 | 43.5p |
- | Anders Carlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Per Johansson | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Kennet Berglund | Bravur Sports Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Magnus Svensson | Turebergs IF | 40:13.241260 | | 71.6p |
2 | Hans Sundberg | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 42:22.254150 | +2:08.12790 | 67.4p |
3 | Tommy Finell | Sundbybergs IK | 42:33.255220 | +2:19.13860 | 67.0p |
4 | Björn Albinsson | Väsby SK | 46:10.276940 | +5:56.35580 | 60.9p |
5 | Per Sandgren | Nacka Värmdö SK | 47:32.285120 | +7:18.43760 | 58.9p |
6 | Per Eliasson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 49:21.296070 | +9:08.54710 | 56.4p |
7 | Michael Lembke | Sundbybergs IK | 51:11.307040 | +10:57.65680 | 54.1p |
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 26:17.157670 | | 71.2p |
2 | Lisa Nystedt | Täby IS SK | 26:56.161500 | +38.3730 | 69.5p |
3 | Olivia Lavén | Täby IS SK | 26:56.161570 | +39.3800 | 69.5p |
4 | Hoa Sjöholm | Sundbybergs IK | 30:09.180870 | +3:52.23100 | 62.1p |
- | Smilla Skarstind | Mälarö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Peter Saarikoski | Väsby SK | 28:27.170600 | | 65.8p |
2 | Lars Hagrot | Sundbybergs IK | 31:42.190170 | +3:15.19470 | 59.0p |
3 | Bosse Segercrantz | Järfälla SK | 33:48.202790 | +5:21.32090 | 55.4p |
4 | Jan Fridlund | Hammarby IF SF | 36:31.219050 | +8:04.48350 | 51.3p |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erika Lavén | Täby IS SK | 16:44.100320 | | |
2 | Tove Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 17:34.105330 | +50.4910 | |
3 | Tilde Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 18:06.108560 | +1:22.8140 | |
4 | Kerstin Åberg | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 18:10.108900 | +1:25.8480 | |
5 | Elsa Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 18:46.112570 | +2:02.12150 | |
6 | Greta Lind | Täby IS SK | 19:36.117560 | +2:52.17140 | |
7 | Vera Edvardsson | Mälarö SOK | 19:55.119400 | +3:10.18980 | |
8 | HIlma Claesson | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 20:33.123260 | +3:49.22840 | |
9 | Elsa Larsson | Täby IS SK | 21:09.126870 | +4:25.26450 | |
10 | Klara Skåninger | Täby IS SK | 21:37.129600 | +4:52.29180 | |
11 | Ingrid Dahlqvist | Täby IS SK | 23:39.141860 | +6:55.41440 | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 16:04.96390 | | |
2 | Ruben Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 16:26.98580 | +21.2090 | |
3 | Wilhelm Sterner | Täby IS SK | 16:30.98980 | +25.2490 | |
4 | Arvid Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 16:31.99060 | +26.2570 | |
5 | Otto Balck | Täby IS SK | 17:18.103750 | +1:13.7260 | |
6 | Leo Sandberg | Sundbybergs IK | 17:50.106940 | +1:45.10450 | |
7 | Axel Svensson | Sundbybergs IK | 18:46.112500 | +2:41.16010 | |
8 | Jacob Lundkvist | Sundbybergs IK | 19:12.115130 | +3:07.18640 | |
9 | Folke Hultgårdh | Mälarö SOK | 19:29.116880 | +3:24.20390 | |
- | Ludvig Wibom | Mälarö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Arne Persson | Haninge SOK | 20:05.120470 | | 54.3p |
2 | Artur Forsberg | Hammarby IF SF | 21:13.127210 | +1:07.6640 | 51.4p |
3 | Ingvar Kullman | Hammarby IF SF | 22:19.133810 | +2:13.13240 | 48.9p |
- | Olle Viklund | Hammarby IF SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alva Widegren | Mälarö SOK | 9:51.59040 | | |
2 | Ida Zeffer | Mälarö SOK | 10:22.62180 | +31.3040 | |
3 | Anna Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 12:25.74410 | +2:33.15270 | |
4 | Agnes Davidsson | Täby IS SK | 14:35.87460 | +4:44.28320 | |
- | Ottilia Alvarsson | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ellinore Sparf | Åkersberga SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Agnes Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 9:49.58880 | | |
2 | Wilda Lundqvist | Mälarö SOK | 9:59.59850 | +9.870 | |
3 | Livia Claesson | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 10:16.61500 | +26.2520 | |
4 | Rebecca Lagerqvist | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 10:27.62610 | +37.3630 | |
5 | Stina Ylipää | Mälarö SOK | 10:28.62770 | +38.3790 | |
6 | Tilde Gyllbäck | Sundbybergs IK | 10:48.64750 | +58.5770 | |
7 | Alice Enetjärn | Hällbybrunns IF | 10:51.65090 | +1:02.6110 | |
8 | Tuva Appeltofft | Sundbybergs IK | 10:55.65440 | +1:05.6460 | |
9 | Irma Lind | Täby IS SK | 11:11.67060 | +1:21.8080 | |
10 | Ellen Thermaenius | Täby IS SK | 11:43.70260 | +1:53.11280 | |
- | Evelina Sparf | Åkersberga SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olle Rune | Täby IS SK | 9:31.57080 | | |
2 | Erik Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 9:38.57700 | +6.520 | |
3 | Erik Wiklund | Sundbybergs IK | 9:41.58010 | +9.830 | |
4 | Love Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 9:49.58800 | +17.1620 | |
5 | William Dovander | Sundbybergs IK | 9:53.59280 | +22.2100 | |
6 | Ludvig Eggöy Markhester | Huddinge SK LF | 10:10.60940 | +38.3760 | |
7 | Hugo Enhörning | Täby IS SK | 10:12.61160 | +40.3980 | |
8 | Ludvig Johansson | Täby IS SK | 10:41.64070 | +1:09.6890 | |
9 | Aron Sundholm | Nacka Värmdö SK | 10:46.64560 | +1:14.7380 | |
10 | Vilmar Aastrup | Täby IS SK | 10:49.64830 | +1:17.7650 | |
11 | Arvid Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 10:58.65700 | +1:26.8520 | |
12 | Harald Strömblad | Täby IS SK | 11:11.67060 | +1:39.9880 | |
13 | Anton Hedmark | Täby IS SK | 11:15.67420 | +1:43.10240 | |
14 | Isak Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 11:35.69470 | +2:03.12290 | |
15 | Jakob Edlund Fransson | Täby IS SK | 11:40.69920 | +2:08.12740 | |
16 | Albin Persson | Täby IS SK | 11:49.70840 | +2:17.13660 | |
17 | Axel Högberg | Täby IS SK | 11:53.71280 | +2:22.14100 | |
18 | Junior Ylipää | Mälarö SOK | 12:15.73410 | +2:43.16230 | |
19 | Victor Sayago Jonsell | Täby IS SK | 12:38.75770 | +3:06.18590 | |
20 | Wilmer Hagrot | Sundbybergs IK | 12:39.75800 | +3:07.18620 | |
21 | Erik Rosenquist | Täby IS SK | 12:55.77490 | +3:24.20310 | |
22 | Alvin Guldbrand | Täby IS SK | 14:27.86690 | +4:56.29510 | |
23 | Tore Wibom | Mälarö SOK | 16:11.97020 | +6:39.39840 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gustav Skogsjö | Nacka Värmdö SK | 7:56.47580 | | |
2 | Erik Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 8:58.53730 | +1:01.6050 | |
3 | Emil Sundholm | Nacka Värmdö SK | 9:09.54860 | +1:12.7180 | |
4 | Ludvig Brenter | Nacka Värmdö SK | 9:10.54930 | +1:13.7250 | |
5 | Malte Lessing | Sundbybergs IK | 9:13.55260 | +1:16.7580 | |
6 | Hugo Fryxell | Täby IS SK | 9:32.57160 | +1:35.9480 | |
7 | Allan Wahlström | Bålsta SK | 9:38.57700 | +1:41.10020 | |
8 | Marcus Vuorela | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 9:43.58240 | +1:46.10560 | |
9 | Noah Rådmark | Täby IS SK | 10:02.60190 | +2:06.12510 | |
10 | Anton Hörling | Sundbybergs IK | 10:55.65410 | +2:58.17730 | |
11 | Oscar Lundkvist | Sundbybergs IK | 11:58.71770 | +4:01.24090 | |
12 | Loke Andersson Forsberg | Sundbybergs IK | 12:56.77520 | +4:59.29840 | |
13 | Pontus Åkerlund | Sundbybergs IK | 13:36.81530 | +5:39.33850 | |
14 | Tom Hammar | Täby IS SK | 14:20.85920 | +6:23.38240 | |
- | Anton Hedlöf | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Nederheim | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Noomi Zeffer | Mälarö SOK | 8:22.50100 | | |
2 | Edith Brenter | Nacka Värmdö SK | 9:04.54350 | +42.4150 | |
3 | Siri Colliander | Häverödals SK | 9:07.54660 | +45.4460 | |
3 | Hedda Fochsen | Täby IS SK | 9:07.54660 | +45.4460 | |
5 | Carla Dovander | Sundbybergs IK | 9:59.59860 | +1:37.9660 | |
6 | Lovisa Nederheim | Täby IS SK | 10:25.62460 | +2:03.12260 | |
7 | Moa Persson | Täby IS SK | 10:47.64690 | +2:25.14490 | |
8 | Pauline Dahl | Sundbybergs IK | 10:58.65730 | +2:36.15530 | |
9 | Ebba Hedmark | Täby IS SK | 11:06.66570 | +2:44.16370 | |
10 | Linnea Åkerlund | Sundbybergs IK | 11:32.69160 | +3:10.18960 | |
11 | Matilda Högberg | Sundbybergs IK | 11:53.71250 | +3:31.21050 | |
12 | Linnea Planting-bergloo | Sundbybergs IK | 11:54.71330 | +3:32.21130 | |
- | Cajsa Sundén | Huddinge SK LF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lovisa Gyllbäck | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Frans Lessing | Sundbybergs IK | 8:22.50130 | | |
2 | Anton Thermaenius | Täby IS SK | 8:32.51130 | +9.900 | |
3 | Max Enhörning | Täby IS SK | 9:10.54950 | +48.4720 | |
4 | Gustav Eggöy Markhester | Huddinge SK LF | 9:30.56900 | +1:07.6670 | |
5 | Axel Sundholm | Nacka Värmdö SK | 10:01.60080 | +1:39.9850 | |
6 | Oskar Johansson | Täby IS SK | 10:45.64430 | +2:22.14200 | |
7 | Arvid Vallin | Sundbybergs IK | 11:23.68250 | +3:01.18020 | |
8 | Oscar Carell | Täby IS SK | 11:45.70410 | +3:22.20180 | |
9 | Wilmer Carlstein | IFK Lidingö SOK | 11:53.71280 | +3:31.21050 | |
10 | Noel Olsson | Täby IS SK | 12:01.72020 | +3:38.21790 | |
11 | Ruben Bing | Hammarby IF SF | 12:03.72220 | +3:40.21990 | |
12 | Viktor Eriksson | Sundbybergs IK | 14:15.85450 | +5:53.35220 | |
13 | Vide Mann | Sundbybergs IK | 15:09.90810 | +6:46.40580 | |
- | Linus Höjer | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hugo Davidsson | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |