10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Blombacke | Gellivare SK | 32:10.192950 | 63.2p | ||||
2 | Johan Scott | Aapua IF | 33:05.198440 | +54.5390 | 61.5p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Kristoffer Linder | IFK Kiruna | 27:13.163240 | 74.7p | ||||
2 | Anders Tuoremaa | IFK Kiruna | 28:27.170640 | +1:14.7300 | 71.5p | |||
3 | Jon Sikku | Soppero Sameförening | 31:13.187240 | +4:00.23900 | 65.2p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Emilia Persson | IFK Tärendö | 19:17.115660 | |||||
2 | Johanna Huuva | IFK Kiruna | 19:40.117990 | +23.2230 | ||||
3 | Caroline Johansson Svc | IFK Tärendö | 23:01.138030 | +3:43.22270 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Charlotte Kalla | IFK Tärendö | 14:12.85160 | 65.0p | ||||
2 | Mia Eriksson | Väsby SK | 14:41.88090 | +29.2830 | 62.8p | |||
3 | Sofie Ekberg | Gellivare SK | 15:30.92960 | +1:18.7700 | 59.5p | |||
4 | Alexandra Wennström | Gellivare SK | 16:02.96170 | +1:50.10910 | 57.5p | |||
5 | Katarina Moberg | Gellivare SK | 16:05.96440 | +1:52.11180 | 57.4p | |||
6 | Magdalena Eklund | Robertsfors IK | 16:05.96450 | +1:52.11190 | 57.4p | |||
7 | Anna Persson | IFK Tärendö | 16:53.101270 | +2:41.16010 | 54.6p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Susanne Riekkola | IFK Kiruna | 15:23.92280 | 60.0p | ||||
2 | Ann Kristin Semberg | IFK Tärendö | 21:00.125960 | +5:36.33580 | 43.9p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Simon Waara | OK Sarven | 17:28.104700 | |||||
2 | Don Lönnelid | Markens IF | 21:22.128110 | +3:54.23310 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Alexandra Persson | IFK Tärendö | 11:48.70770 | |||||
2 | Lisa Ärleborg | Gellivare SK | 11:52.71120 | +3.250 | ||||
3 | Elin Rova | IFK Tärendö | 12:41.76050 | +52.5180 | ||||
4 | Kim Rehnstedt | IFK Tärendö | 15:13.91250 | +3:24.20380 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Emma Wennebjörk | OK Sarven | 9:54.59390 | |||||
2 | Carolina Blombacke | OK Sarven | 10:34.63360 | +39.3870 | ||||
3 | Christelle Kalla | IFK Tärendö | 11:42.70100 | +1:47.10610 | ||||
4 | Inger Marit Kuorak | Gellivare SK | 13:47.82640 | +3:52.23150 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Niklas Niska | Pajala IF | 9:44.58340 | |||||
2 | Anton Olofsson | Malmbergets Aif | 10:31.63040 | +47.4600 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Linder | IFK Kiruna | 10:07.60610 | |||||
2 | Joakim Sundvall | Gellivare SK | 10:37.63680 | +30.2970 | ||||
3 | Nils Ola Labba | Soppero Sameförening | 11:22.68150 | +1:15.7440 | ||||
4 | Anton Burck | OK Sarven | 12:11.73040 | +2:04.12330 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Ida Olofsson | Malmbergets Aif | 9:37.57630 | |||||
2 | Sandra Olofsson | IFK Tärendö | 10:23.62260 | +46.4530 | ||||
3 | Linn Högman | OK Sarven | 10:43.64230 | +1:06.6500 | ||||
4 | Linnea Widmark | Bergens IF SK | 11:11.67060 | +1:34.9330 | ||||
5 | Märta Kero | IFK Tärendö | 11:58.71720 | +2:20.13990 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Ida Karlsson | Malmbergets Aif | 10:00.59960 | |||||
2 | Julia Gustavsson | Yrtivaara IS | 10:22.62140 | +21.2080 | ||||
3 | Annamaja Larsson | Markens IF | 10:28.62740 | +27.2680 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Wennström | Yrtivaara IS | 10:41.64010 | |||||
2 | Emil Nutti | Sammakko Sameförening | 10:59.65830 | +18.1720 | ||||
3 | Johan Burck | OK Sarven | 11:07.66650 | +26.2540 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Martin Norberg | Malmbergets Aif | 8:18.49790 | |||||
2 | Atle Malmberg | Pajala IF | 9:18.55740 | +59.5850 | ||||
3 | Lukas Skott | Aapua IF | 10:07.60610 | +1:48.10720 | ||||
4 | Emil Johansson | Sammakko Sameförening | 11:31.69030 | +3:12.19140 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Sanna Blombacke | OK Sarven | 8:34.51390 | |||||
2 | Maria Martino Johansson | IFK Tärendö | 9:49.58880 | +1:14.7390 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Mia Larsson | Markens IF | 7:13.43200 | |||||
2 | Julia Björnfot | Korpilombolo GIF | 8:54.53330 | +1:41.10030 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Andre Olofsson | Malmbergets Aif | 7:56.47520 | |||||
2 | Markus Sundvall | Gellivare SK | 7:56.47560 | +0 | ||||
3 | Johan Wennström | Yrtivaara IS | 9:25.56490 | +1:29.8870 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
1 | Tobias Gustavsson | Yrtivaara IS | 7:45.46460 | |||||
2 | Henrik Lönnelid | Markens IF | 9:15.55490 | +1:30.8930 | ||||
3 | Nore Malmberg | Pajala IF | 9:44.58340 | +1:58.11780 | ||||
4 | Tobias Isaksson Triumf | Kalix SK | 9:47.58610 | +2:01.12050 |