5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Klara Torshage | Vårby IK | 15:43.94200 | | |
2 | Elsa Eriksson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 16:02.96100 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Emilia Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 16:42.100100 | +59.5800 | |
4 | Tilma Sundelin | Anundsjö IF | 17:51.107000 | +2:08.12700 | |
5 | Marie Dahlberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 18:01.108000 | +2:18.13700 | |
6 | Wilma Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 18:11.109000 | +2:28.14700 | |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 13:22.80100 | | |
2 | Rikard Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 14:22.86100 | +1:00.5900 | |
3 | Marcus Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 14:23.86200 | +1:01.6000 | |
4 | Lowe Wagman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:51.89000 | +1:29.8800 | |
5 | Sebastian Hägglöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 15:07.90600 | +1:45.10400 | |
6 | Viktor Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 15:13.91200 | +1:51.11000 | |
7 | Isac Lundblad | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 15:28.92700 | +2:06.12500 | |
8 | Isak Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 15:57.95600 | +2:35.15400 | |
9 | Erik Sundberg | Vårby IK | 18:08.108700 | +4:46.28500 | |
- | Erik Byström | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Carl Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nora Wallenius | Täfteå IK | 7:34.45300 | | |
2 | Maja Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 8:07.48600 | +33.3200 | |
3 | Ellen Norenius | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:27.50600 | +53.5200 | |
4 | Filippa Hägglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:51.53000 | +1:17.7600 | |
5 | Ellen Heldt Cassel | Källbottens IK | 8:57.53600 | +1:23.8200 | |
6 | Saga Bergvin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:22.56100 | +1:48.10700 | |
7 | Ida Hallin | Husums IF SK | 9:34.57300 | +2:00.11900 | |
8 | Alva Perbo | Vårby IK | 9:50.58900 | +2:16.13500 | |
9 | Ronja Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:51.59000 | +2:17.13600 | |
10 | Selma Rudlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:58.59700 | +2:24.14300 | |
11 | Nora Nordqvist | Husums IF SK | 10:40.63900 | +3:06.18500 | |
12 | Emilia Westermark | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:50.64900 | +3:16.19500 | |
13 | Ida Moström Ahlberg | Vårby IK | 11:12.67100 | +3:38.21700 | |
- | Minna Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viking Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:13.43200 | | |
2 | Linus Pettersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:22.50100 | +1:09.6800 | |
3 | Joel Byström | Vårby IK | 9:07.54600 | +1:54.11300 | |
3 | Teo Dolk | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:07.54600 | +1:54.11300 | |
5 | William Gafvelin | Nätra SK | 10:12.61100 | +2:59.17800 | |
6 | Albin Hannemann | Nätra SK | 11:00.65900 | +3:47.22600 | |
- | Charlie Ahlmark | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Linus Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alfred Jonsson | Nätra SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linnea Arnlöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:49.46800 | | |
2 | Vera Norenius | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:19.49800 | +30.2900 | |
3 | MY Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 8:38.51700 | +49.4800 | |
4 | Hedvig Ulander | Husums IF SK | 8:47.52600 | +58.5700 | |
5 | Lina Lindström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:08.54700 | +1:19.7800 | |
6 | Moa Robertsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:24.56300 | +1:35.9400 | |
7 | Klara Sondell | Vårby IK | 9:28.56700 | +1:39.9800 | |
8 | Ebba Lindström | Husums IF SK | 9:40.57900 | +1:51.11000 | |
8 | Tuva Norberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:40.57900 | +1:51.11000 | |
10 | Evelina Jonsson | Nätra SK | 9:51.59000 | +2:02.12100 | |
11 | Ester Sundberg | Vårby IK | 9:57.59600 | +2:08.12700 | |
12 | Klara Olofsson | Vårby IK | 10:07.60600 | +2:18.13700 | |
13 | Elsa Nilsson | Vårby IK | 10:11.61000 | +2:22.14100 | |
14 | Tilde Larsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:33.69200 | +3:44.22300 | |
15 | Ella Gafvelin | Nätra SK | 12:54.77300 | +5:05.30400 | |
16 | Saga-li Hannemann | Nätra SK | 13:42.82100 | +5:53.35200 | |
- | Emma Perbo | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ellen Nordlander | Nätra SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Filippa Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Martin Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:10.42900 | | |
2 | Alexander Hägglöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:17.43600 | +7.600 | |
3 | Theo Malm | Vreta Skid o Mk | 7:25.44400 | +15.1400 | |
4 | Noa Rindeskog | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:31.45000 | +21.2000 | |
5 | Felix Öhman | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:37.45600 | +27.2600 | |
6 | Theo Lundblad | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:42.46100 | +32.3100 | |
7 | Hugo Kallin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:44.46300 | +34.3300 | |
8 | Erik Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 7:58.47700 | +48.4700 | |
9 | Samuel Nordlund | Alnö SK | 8:23.50200 | +1:13.7200 | |
10 | Gustav Bergvin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:54.59300 | +2:44.16300 | |
11 | Leo Nordin | Vårby IK | 10:11.61000 | +3:01.18000 | |
12 | Elias Häggström | Vårby IK | 10:23.62200 | +3:13.19200 | |
13 | William Backlund | Sidensjö IK | 10:28.62700 | +3:18.19700 | |
- | Nils Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Frida Lauri | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 5:20.31900 | | |
2 | Meja Hållberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 5:23.32200 | +3.200 | |
3 | Vanja Björk | Vårby IK | 5:27.32600 | +7.600 | |
4 | Alice Bryngelsson | Vårby IK | 5:59.35800 | +39.3800 | |
5 | Liv Silverkraft | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:05.36400 | +45.4400 | |
6 | Alma Näsström | Vårby IK | 6:14.37300 | +54.5300 | |
7 | Hannah Viberg | Vårby IK | 6:18.37700 | +58.5700 | |
8 | Meja Öberg | Vårby IK | 6:39.39800 | +1:19.7800 | |
9 | Märta Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 6:52.41100 | +1:32.9100 | |
10 | Emma Byström | Vårby IK | 7:01.42000 | +1:41.10000 | |
11 | Alva Häggström | Vårby IK | 7:14.43300 | +1:54.11300 | |
12 | Lara Güvenkaya | Vårby IK | 7:16.43500 | +1:56.11500 | |
13 | Elin Östlund Nordin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:29.44800 | +2:09.12800 | |
14 | Sara Häggquist | Vårby IK | 7:32.45100 | +2:12.13100 | |
15 | Alice Vestman | Husums IF SK | 7:37.45600 | +2:17.13600 | |
16 | Lily Sundquist | Vårby IK | 7:47.46600 | +2:27.14600 | |
17 | Amanda Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:04.48300 | +2:44.16300 | |
18 | Julia Nilsson | Nätra SK | 8:38.51700 | +3:18.19700 | |
19 | Thea Forsgren | Vårby IK | 8:46.52500 | +3:26.20500 | |
20 | Alma-linn Renlund Reinegren | Nätra SK | 8:47.52600 | +3:27.20600 | |
21 | Alva Hagström | Vårby IK | 8:59.53800 | +3:39.21800 | |
22 | Tora Norman | Vårby IK | 10:05.60400 | +4:45.28400 | |
22 | Moa Moström Ahlberg | Vårby IK | 10:05.60400 | +4:45.28400 | |
24 | Vilma-louise Leruyet | Nätra SK | 10:34.63300 | +5:14.31300 | |
25 | Tyra Persson | Nätra SK | 13:53.83200 | +8:33.51200 | |
26 | Tifa Liljedahl Holmgren | Nätra SK | 16:31.99000 | +11:11.67000 | |
27 | Cassandra Jensen | Nätra SK | 17:34.105300 | +12:14.73300 | |
- | Cornelia Berglund Petterson | Nätra SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Linn Claesson | Nätra SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Signe Grimell | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Astrid Stenberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oscar Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 5:18.31700 | | |
2 | Sixten Rudlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 5:23.32200 | +5.400 | |
3 | Måns Lindström | Husums IF SK | 5:52.35100 | +34.3300 | |
4 | William Ribbefors | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 5:58.35700 | +40.3900 | |
5 | Jesper Nilsson | Husums IF SK | 6:22.38100 | +1:04.6300 | |
6 | Sixten Nilsson | Nätra SK | 7:22.44100 | +2:04.12300 | |
7 | Thim Viberg | Vårby IK | 7:38.45700 | +2:20.13900 | |
8.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Christer Ahlberg | Vårby IK | 15:09.90800 | | 65.3p |
2 | Daniel J Norenius | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 15:17.91600 | +8.700 | 64.7p |
3 | Mikael Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 15:39.93800 | +30.2900 | 63.2p |
4 | Robert Engström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 16:06.96500 | +57.5600 | 61.4p |
5 | Urban Edlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 19:54.119300 | +4:45.28400 | 49.7p |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Julia Johansson | Skorpeds SK | 15:38.93700 | | 61.9p |
2 | Amelie Josefsson | Nätra SK | 18:07.108600 | +2:29.14800 | 53.4p |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Maria Gustafsson | Vårby IK | 17:02.102100 | | 56.8p |
2 | Sara Forsgren | Vårby IK | 18:11.109000 | +1:09.6800 | 53.2p |
3 | Maria Lundblad | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 19:00.113900 | +1:58.11700 | 50.9p |
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Andreas Domeij | 1life IF | 20:57.125600 | | 46.2p |
2 | Robert Åström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 21:00.125900 | +3.200 | 46.1p |
- | Oskar Strömberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)