Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 553[
]
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Johanne Norheim | Eidsvold værk skikl | 2:20:31.843000 | | |
2 | Eline Skjevdal | Ås | 2:57:54.1067300 | +37:23.224200 | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Mingxin Zheng | IL Trysilgutten | 2:52:32.1035100 | | 48.1p |
2 | Moa Hjorth | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:58:49.1072800 | +6:17.37600 | 46.0p |
3 | Qingqing Li | IL Trysilgutten | 3:19:58.1199700 | +27:26.164500 | 40.0p |
4 | Qian Ke | IL Trysilgutten | 3:20:01.1200000 | +27:29.164800 | 40.0p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Stine Johansen | Åslia Skilag | 2:14:24.806300 | | 67.0p |
2 | Franziska Skogsholm | Åslia Skilag | 2:21:09.846800 | +6:45.40400 | 62.7p |
3 | Ping Zhu | IL Trysilgutten | 2:34:26.926500 | +20:02.120100 | 55.6p |
4 | Yanna Zhang | IL Trysilgutten | 2:47:02.1002100 | +32:38.195700 | 50.2p |
5 | Victoria Navjord Saether | Magnor Ul | 2:55:01.1050000 | +40:37.243600 | 47.3p |
6 | Maria Gjems French | Åslia Skilag | 3:00:26.1082500 | +46:02.276100 | 45.5p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Emilie Kongsten | Åsen IL | 2:11:28.788700 | | 69.1p |
2 | Karen Anna Kvemo | Lierne IL | 2:34:32.927100 | +23:04.138300 | 55.5p |
3 | Yue Han | IL Trysilgutten | 2:41:42.970100 | +30:14.181300 | 52.3p |
4 | Arild Juan Halsan Liff | IL Trysilgutten | 2:47:02.1002100 | +35:34.213300 | 50.2p |
5 | Annie Önsten | Visa | 3:13:53.1163200 | +1:02:25.374400 | 41.6p |
6 | Ida Önsten | IK Vista | 3:16:41.1180000 | +1:05:13.391200 | 40.8p |
7 | Oda Storbæk | Østby IL | 3:37:04.1302300 | +1:25:36.513500 | 36.2p |
- | Qinglin Zhong | IL Trysilgutten | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sophie Gram | Hellerup | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Marion Roenning Huber | Heming IL | 2:13:14.799300 | | 67.8p |
2 | Maren Thomasgaard | Skiforeningen | 2:14:05.804400 | +51.5000 | 67.2p |
3 | Marit Kristine Svenkerud | Vang IL | 2:44:12.985100 | +30:58.185700 | 51.3p |
4 | Gina Didriksen | NTNUI | 2:46:25.998400 | +33:11.199000 | 50.4p |
5 | Janne-beate Jeremiassen Norstad | Oslo | 2:49:25.1016400 | +36:11.217000 | 49.3p |
6 | Oda Herseth Noppi | Glåmdal SK | 3:07:09.1122800 | +53:55.323400 | 43.4p |
7 | Ingvild Hartmann-Lørscher | Oslo | 3:22:05.1212400 | +1:08:51.413000 | 39.5p |
8 | Linda Kverneng | Trainee Innlandet | 3:27:49.1246800 | +1:14:35.447400 | 38.2p |
9 | Martha Larsen | Lillehammer | 3:29:55.1259400 | +1:16:41.460000 | 37.7p |
10 | Madeleine Bergheim | TRANBY | 3:41:40.1329900 | +1:28:26.530500 | 35.3p |
11 | Ingrid Stensaker | Oslo | 3:51:18.1387700 | +1:38:04.588300 | 33.6p |
12 | Julie Langsrud | Elverum Norge | 4:02:12.1453100 | +1:48:58.653700 | 31.8p |
13 | Amalie Trappaud Bjørn | København SK | 4:20:24.1562300 | +2:07:10.762900 | 29.2p |
14 | Pernille Koudal-Pedersen | GILLELEJE | 4:21:53.1571200 | +2:08:39.771800 | 29.0p |
- | Pia Sofie Moen | Korsvoll | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Silje Bolstad | Åslia Skilag | 2:46:30.998900 | | 50.4p |
2 | Cathrine Andersen | Team Milslukern Driv Trening | 3:02:38.1095700 | +16:08.96700 | 44.8p |
3 | Maren Feragen | Bergkameratene Ski | 3:13:23.1160200 | +26:53.161200 | 41.7p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Karin Franck-Nielsen | IL Trysilgutten | 2:57:55.1067400 | | 46.3p |
2 | Kathrine Ruud Hansen | Kvernhuset BIL | 3:01:22.1088100 | +3:27.20600 | 45.2p |
3 | Maria Friden-Saxin | Kållered | 3:14:38.1167700 | +16:43.100200 | 41.4p |
4 | Elisabeth Mellum | Sparebank 1 Østlandet Bil | 3:29:13.1255200 | +31:18.187700 | 37.9p |
5 | Rikke Hjertum | Gjelleråsen IF | 3:38:58.1313700 | +41:03.246200 | 35.8p |
6 | Irene Eide | No Club | 4:28:34.1611300 | +1:30:39.543800 | 28.2p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Åsa Wallinder | Västerås | 2:30:41.904000 | | 57.4p |
2 | Gunhild Nytrøen | Lyn Ski | 2:51:32.1029100 | +20:51.125000 | 48.5p |
3 | Rut M Skjevdal | Ås | 3:02:49.1096800 | +32:08.192700 | 44.7p |
4 | Karolina Wildheim | Mölndal Outdoor IF | 3:09:40.1137900 | +38:59.233800 | 42.7p |
5 | Hanna Jansson | Astrazeneca IF | 3:16:18.1177700 | +45:37.273600 | 40.9p |
6 | Astrid Auestad Tollefsen | Åsen IL | 3:25:58.1235700 | +55:17.331600 | 38.6p |
7 | Linda Renman | Lima IF | 3:34:25.1286400 | +1:03:44.382300 | 36.8p |
8 | Lotta Samuelson | Bollebygd | 3:40:22.1322100 | +1:09:41.418000 | 35.6p |
9 | Anette Hartviksen | Elverum CK | 3:45:39.1353800 | +1:14:58.449700 | 34.6p |
10 | Anita Bråthen | SKUI | 3:55:57.1415600 | +1:25:16.511500 | 32.8p |
11 | Jorunn Nordgård | Oslo | 4:12:29.1514800 | +1:41:48.610700 | 30.3p |
- | Vibeke Spigseth | Elverum Norge | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
111 | Lin Iren Sætre | Nybergsund IL | 2:23:01.858000 | | 61.6p |
229 | Ilona Jambor | Team Milslukern | 2:41:15.967400 | +18:14.109300 | 52.5p |
254 | Mia Ravakko | Partille | 2:45:40.993900 | +22:39.135800 | 50.7p |
276 | Trine Margrethe Seeberg | Sintef | 2:49:12.1015100 | +26:11.157000 | 49.4p |
291 | Sidsel Nordhagen | Skiforeningen | 2:51:40.1029900 | +28:39.171800 | 48.4p |
402 | Hege Støre | Oslo | 3:19:21.1196000 | +56:20.337900 | 40.2p |
442 | Heidi Myhre | Langhus | 3:37:59.1307800 | +1:14:58.449700 | 36.0p |
445 | Zanda Nyström | Askim IF | 3:39:04.1314300 | +1:16:03.456200 | 35.8p |
469 | Cathrine Pfeuti | Oslo | 3:48:17.1369600 | +1:25:16.511500 | 34.1p |
489 | Åsta Sagmo Bjørnseth | Elverum Norge | 4:02:12.1453100 | +1:39:11.595000 | 31.8p |
512 | Jeanette Haugen | KURLAND | 4:31:21.1628000 | +2:08:20.769900 | 27.8p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ragnhild Bolstad | Rena | 2:25:25.872400 | | 60.2p |
2 | Reidun Dahl Silkoset | No Club | 2:41:34.969300 | +16:09.96800 | 52.4p |
3 | Berit Schulstad | Hernes IL | 2:45:35.993400 | +20:10.120900 | 50.7p |
4 | Berit Gunnes | Njård | 2:48:15.1009400 | +22:50.136900 | 49.7p |
5 | Brite Vegsund | Team Gåping | 2:49:34.1017300 | +24:09.144800 | 49.2p |
6 | Nina Eskild Riege | Rustad IL | 2:52:42.1036100 | +27:17.163600 | 48.1p |
7 | Trude Helen Westerberg | Skjetten | 2:54:02.1044100 | +28:37.171600 | 47.6p |
8 | Hilde Cesilie Duelien | Granli IL | 3:00:15.1081400 | +34:50.208900 | 45.5p |
9 | Kristin Moen | Lørenskog SK - Ski | 3:02:43.1096200 | +37:18.223700 | 44.8p |
10 | Nina Haukland | Gjerdrum IL | 3:05:17.1111600 | +39:52.239100 | 44.0p |
11 | Anne Samuelsen | Asker | 3:08:16.1129500 | +42:51.257000 | 43.1p |
12 | Lillann Norseng | Holmen IF | 3:12:33.1155200 | +47:08.282700 | 41.9p |
13 | Solfrid Våset | Gamle Fredrikstad Golfklubb | 3:24:11.1225000 | +58:46.352500 | 39.0p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | May Arna Risberg | Fossum IF | 2:35:28.932700 | | 55.1p |
2 | Karin Gade-Lundlie | Fossum IF | 2:43:20.979900 | +7:52.47100 | 51.6p |
3 | Kildahl Jorun S | Skiforeningen | 2:51:08.1026700 | +15:40.93900 | 48.6p |
4 | Marianne Killengreen | Holmen | 3:00:07.1080600 | +24:39.147800 | 45.6p |
5 | Anne Grethe Kydland | Hammar | 3:01:45.1090400 | +26:17.157600 | 45.1p |
6 | Siri Kraft Talsnes | Hamar SK | 3:07:37.1125600 | +32:09.192800 | 43.3p |
7 | Ina Loennechen | Rustad IL | 3:13:04.1158300 | +37:36.225500 | 41.8p |
8 | Tove Kjeilen | Holmen IF | 3:31:57.1271600 | +56:29.338800 | 37.3p |
9 | Kristin Ianssen | Eidsberg | 3:41:22.1328100 | +1:05:54.395300 | 35.4p |
10 | Eirill Bø | Holmen IF | 3:44:28.1346700 | +1:09:00.413900 | 34.8p |
- | Margret Moen Hanssen | IL Trysilgutten | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
353 | Annbjørg Håøy | Rustad IL | 3:04:46.1108500 | | 44.1p |
356 | Irene Jonsrud Kjøs | Vang IL | 3:05:37.1113600 | +51.5000 | 43.9p |
475 | Evy Norum | Hammar | 3:49:42.1378100 | +44:56.269500 | 33.8p |
507 | Anette Bjørn Rothe | Charlottenlund | 4:22:27.1574600 | +1:17:41.466000 | 28.9p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Marit Sønsteli | Rustad IL | 3:35:55.1295400 | | 36.4p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Astrid Svanes Bertelsen | Rustad IL | 4:02:55.1457400 | | 31.7p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Alexander Fengsrud | Åsen IL | 2:25:10.870900 | | |
2 | Ulrik Auestad Tollefsen | Åsen IL | 2:25:13.871200 | +3.200 | |
3 | Einar Gundersen Rognerud | Vaaler IF | 2:25:46.874500 | +36.3500 | |
4 | Marius Hvidsten | Rustad IL | 2:29:23.896200 | +4:13.25200 | |
5 | Eivind Øvergård | Åsen IL | 2:33:57.923600 | +8:47.52600 | |
6 | Herman Thorbjørnsen | Drammen | 3:57:07.1422600 | +1:31:57.551600 | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Matias Hansen | Åsen IL | 2:10:19.781800 | | 70.0p |
2 | Ming Lin Li | IL Trysilgutten | 2:11:42.790100 | +1:23.8200 | 68.9p |
3 | Peter Oliver Nergaard | Åslia Skilag | 2:12:54.797300 | +2:35.15400 | 68.1p |
4 | Lei Wang | IL Trysilgutten | 2:13:00.797900 | +2:41.16000 | 68.0p |
4 | Martin Flenmoren | Eidsvold værk skikl | 2:13:00.797900 | +2:41.16000 | 68.0p |
6 | Oskar Lockert Skjold | Åsen IL | 2:13:11.799000 | +2:52.17100 | 67.9p |
7 | Jørn Oscar Hansen | Åsen IL | 2:16:05.816400 | +5:46.34500 | 65.9p |
8 | Iver Brovold Midtsundstad | Vaaler IF | 2:22:41.856000 | +12:22.74100 | 61.8p |
9 | Guoqiang Ma | IL Trysilgutten | 2:24:16.865500 | +13:57.83600 | 60.8p |
10 | Jiale Ding | IL Trysilgutten | 2:30:57.905600 | +20:38.123700 | 57.3p |
11 | Martin Hammer | Søre Osen IL | 2:35:07.930600 | +24:48.148700 | 55.2p |
- | Wanglong Wang | IL Trysilgutten | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Christoffer Enderud Hansen | Galterud IF | 2:07:06.762500 | | 72.5p |
2 | Yun Long Jiang | IL Trysilgutten | 2:10:24.782300 | +3:18.19700 | 69.9p |
3 | Hang Li | IL Trysilgutten | 2:17:21.824000 | +10:15.61400 | 65.1p |
4 | Sigurd Rustad | Vang IL | 2:20:54.845300 | +13:48.82700 | 62.8p |
5 | Peng Ma | IL Trysilgutten | 2:22:32.855100 | +15:26.92500 | 61.9p |
6 | Christian Jøtun Corneliussen | Skedsmo SK | 2:25:18.871700 | +18:12.109100 | 60.3p |
7 | Simen Tveter | Oppegård IL | 2:29:37.897600 | +22:31.135000 | 58.0p |
8 | Yabin Cai | IL Trysilgutten | 2:35:12.931100 | +28:06.168500 | 55.2p |
9 | Yuanhai Xu | IL Trysilgutten | 2:45:52.995100 | +38:46.232500 | 50.6p |
10 | Zhong Yong Hao | IL Trysilgutten | 2:47:29.1004800 | +40:23.242200 | 50.0p |
11 | Christoffer Larsen | SKUI | 3:26:27.1238600 | +1:19:21.476000 | 38.5p |
- | Erling Sundet | Engerdal SP | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Longlong Wang | IL Trysilgutten | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Vinjar SKOGSHOLM | Team Parkettpartner | 1:55:49.694800 | | 82.9p |
2 | BOVOLD Lars | Østby IL | 2:00:59.725800 | +5:10.30900 | 77.8p |
3 | Matti Saborowsky | Røa IL | 2:02:57.737600 | +7:08.42700 | 76.0p |
4 | Kai Bo Li | IL Trysilgutten | 2:08:11.769000 | +12:22.74100 | 71.6p |
5 | Esten Sørhus | Åslia Skilag | 2:08:29.770800 | +12:40.75900 | 71.4p |
6 | Jørgen Tellefsen | Kjellmyra IL | 2:10:46.784500 | +14:57.89600 | 69.6p |
7 | Junjie Chen | IL Trysilgutten | 2:12:16.793500 | +16:27.98600 | 68.5p |
8 | Qing Hang He | IL Trysilgutten | 2:14:00.803900 | +18:11.109000 | 67.3p |
9 | Jian Wang | IL Trysilgutten | 2:15:15.811400 | +19:26.116500 | 66.4p |
10 | Zailin Yang | IL Trysilgutten | 2:16:27.818600 | +20:38.123700 | 65.6p |
11 | Odin Rundberget | Singsaas IL | 2:22:02.852100 | +26:13.157200 | 62.1p |
12 | Hoo Ping Wei | IL Trysilgutten | 2:23:31.861000 | +27:42.166100 | 61.3p |
13 | Yang Liu | IL Trysilgutten | 2:25:07.870600 | +29:18.175700 | 60.4p |
14 | Li Yifan | IL Trysilgutten | 2:30:07.900600 | +34:18.205700 | 57.7p |
15 | Rasmus Westberg | Karlstad | 2:33:02.918100 | +37:13.223200 | 56.2p |
16 | Kristian Skrokbæk | Hernes IL | 2:33:45.922400 | +37:56.227500 | 55.9p |
17 | Jakob Fransson | Norabygdens SK | 2:38:05.948400 | +42:16.253500 | 53.9p |
18 | Eirik Aase | Østby IL | 2:47:38.1005700 | +51:49.310800 | 49.9p |
19 | Selmer Lande | Vaaler IF | 2:52:28.1034700 | +56:39.339800 | 48.2p |
20 | Kim André Munck | Oslo | 2:56:54.1061300 | +1:01:05.366400 | 46.6p |
21 | Magnus Lillebo | Team Lillebo | 4:04:06.1464500 | +2:08:17.769600 | 31.5p |
22 | Fredrick Forså Henriksen | Oslo | 4:04:11.1465000 | +2:08:22.770100 | 31.5p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anders Høst | Team Serneke | 1:51:31.669000 | | 87.7p |
2 | Runar Skaug Mathisen | Vinje IL | 1:53:30.680900 | +1:59.11800 | 85.4p |
3 | Pål Åge Joten | Team Synnfjell | 1:57:21.704000 | +5:50.34900 | 81.3p |
4 | Espen Aleksander Sørlie | Nybergsund IL | 1:58:27.710600 | +6:56.41500 | 80.2p |
5 | Marius Rosvold | Strandbygda IL | 2:01:59.731800 | +10:28.62700 | 76.9p |
6 | Magnus Torp Antonsen | Strandbygda IL | 2:03:51.743000 | +12:20.73900 | 75.2p |
7 | Linus Jansson | Eskilstuna | 2:04:11.745000 | +12:40.75900 | 74.9p |
8 | Martin Flismyren | Kjellmyra IL | 2:05:38.753700 | +14:07.84600 | 73.7p |
9 | Jon Emil Bakken | Team Jimmy | 2:06:15.757400 | +14:44.88300 | 73.2p |
9 | Ola Erling Korbøl | Kjellmyra IL | 2:06:15.757400 | +14:44.88300 | 73.2p |
11 | Atle Ager | Skeriol IF | 2:10:06.780500 | +18:35.111400 | 70.1p |
12 | Magnar Kne Galaaen | Röros IL | 2:13:07.798600 | +21:36.129500 | 67.9p |
13 | Øyvind Lie Flobergseter | Slitarlauget Mosjonsforening | 2:17:17.823600 | +25:46.154500 | 65.1p |
14 | Morten Buchholdt | Stor-elvdal SK | 2:20:32.843100 | +29:01.174000 | 63.0p |
15 | Per Meinich | Rena | 2:21:17.847600 | +29:46.178500 | 62.6p |
16 | Gunnar Hedin | Skogis IF | 2:22:56.857500 | +31:25.188400 | 61.6p |
17 | Jakob Junker | Tunafors SK | 2:23:25.860400 | +31:54.191300 | 61.3p |
18 | Ola W. Aamodt | Vang IL | 2:23:27.860600 | +31:56.191500 | 61.3p |
19 | David Ekblad | Umara SC | 2:26:19.877800 | +34:48.208700 | 59.7p |
20 | Christoffer Hansson | Team Hansson | 2:26:49.880800 | +35:18.211700 | 59.4p |
21 | Magnus Melsom | Advokatfirmaet Haavind | 2:27:32.885100 | +36:01.216000 | 59.0p |
22 | Lars Christian Boberg-Ans | Hellerup | 2:28:37.891600 | +37:06.222500 | 58.5p |
23 | Jonatan Junker | Tunafors SK | 2:28:39.891800 | +37:08.222700 | 58.5p |
24 | Halvard Ianssen Mysen | Eidsberg | 2:31:27.908600 | +39:56.239500 | 57.0p |
25 | Simon Milton | Södra Vi IF | 2:35:22.932100 | +43:51.263000 | 55.1p |
26 | Erik Røssland Kløvstad | Halå | 2:37:47.946600 | +46:16.277500 | 54.0p |
27 | Marius Fjell | Granli IL | 2:40:26.962500 | +48:55.293400 | 52.9p |
28 | Emil Christensen | Kongsvinger IL | 2:45:04.990300 | +53:33.321200 | 50.9p |
29 | Endre Sævig | Oslo | 2:46:41.1000000 | +55:10.330900 | 50.3p |
30 | Christopher Snekkevik | MBK Domkirkeodden | 2:50:08.1020700 | +58:37.351600 | 49.0p |
31 | Frederik Tetzlaff | GILLELEJE | 2:51:41.1030000 | +1:00:10.360900 | 48.4p |
32 | Tony Pedersen | Gjerdrum IL | 2:52:26.1034500 | +1:00:55.365400 | 48.2p |
33 | Leif-Martin Brodahl | Brodahl & Stakvik Eiendom AS | 2:52:37.1035600 | +1:01:06.366500 | 48.1p |
34 | Per-Anders Ødegård | Fetsund | 2:53:44.1042300 | +1:02:13.373200 | 47.7p |
35 | Simon Da Silva | Axa SC | 2:54:45.1048400 | +1:03:14.379300 | 47.4p |
36 | Per Skaaret | Tepas | 3:03:43.1102200 | +1:12:12.433100 | 44.5p |
37 | Alex Berg Kristensen | København SK | 3:05:13.1111200 | +1:13:42.442100 | 44.0p |
38 | Peder Bakken | Skjetten Ski Og Vin | 3:07:50.1126900 | +1:16:19.457800 | 43.2p |
39 | Erlend Sørgård | Rena | 3:08:47.1132600 | +1:17:16.463500 | 43.0p |
40 | Lars Emil Haslund | København SK | 3:13:57.1163600 | +1:22:26.494500 | 41.6p |
41 | Mats Langbo | SKEDSMOKORSET | 3:17:13.1183200 | +1:25:42.514100 | 40.7p |
42 | Eivind Myrvold | Oslo Crows Australske Fotballklubb | 3:23:05.1218400 | +1:31:34.549300 | 39.3p |
43 | Christian Nilsen | Elverum Norge | 3:30:34.1263300 | +1:39:03.594200 | 37.6p |
44 | Simen Stubbe | Oslo | 3:32:25.1274400 | +1:40:54.605300 | 37.2p |
45 | Victor Wellenstam | Stockholm | 3:43:34.1341300 | +1:52:03.672200 | 35.0p |
46 | Trygve Hovde | Jevnaker | 3:48:45.1372400 | +1:57:14.703300 | 34.0p |
47 | Herman Winger Ramm | Rodondendron | 3:48:53.1373200 | +1:57:22.704100 | 34.0p |
48 | Petter Nohr | Rodondendron | 3:48:54.1373300 | +1:57:23.704200 | 34.0p |
- | Anders Treekrem | Ås IL | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Vegard Joten Andersen | Team Milslukern Driv Trening | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Håkon Kolåsæter | HKmotorsport | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jonas Vingelsgaard | Mira Trysil | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Simen Nordli Engebretsen | Vang IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Thor Emil Kvernevik | Vang IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Henrik Brøvig | Oppegård IL | 2:05:47.754600 | | 73.6p |
2 | Andreas Lundh | Halmstad | 2:07:03.762200 | +1:16.7500 | 72.5p |
3 | Eirik Thorsrud | Foreningen for skiidrettens fremme | 2:07:34.765300 | +1:47.10600 | 72.1p |
4 | André Basteskår | Prakt Eiendom SK | 2:11:27.788600 | +5:40.33900 | 69.1p |
5 | Ole Andreas Bjørnstad | Hamar SK | 2:13:31.801000 | +7:44.46300 | 67.6p |
6 | Erik Bengtsson | Ekshärad | 2:13:48.802700 | +8:01.48000 | 67.4p |
7 | Mads Novik Nilsen | Hamar SK | 2:18:26.830500 | +12:39.75800 | 64.4p |
8 | Erlend Olsen | Søre Osen IL | 2:19:28.836700 | +13:41.82000 | 63.7p |
9 | Kay Hemstad | KNAPPER | 2:21:55.851400 | +16:08.96700 | 62.2p |
10 | Eirik Aaseth | Ullern IF | 2:22:42.856100 | +16:55.101400 | 61.8p |
11 | Mads Christian Kigen | Team Baker Hansen | 2:23:23.860200 | +17:36.105500 | 61.4p |
12 | Stian Larsen | Team Høygir | 2:26:06.876500 | +20:19.121800 | 59.8p |
13 | Olav Lie Sveen | Flisa IL | 2:26:07.876600 | +20:20.121900 | 59.8p |
14 | Mikael Basteskår | Concrete Structures AS | 2:26:35.879400 | +20:48.124700 | 59.6p |
15 | Jens Kristian Tosterud | Norconsult | 2:28:04.888300 | +22:17.133600 | 58.8p |
16 | Rolf Inge Odden | Os IL | 2:31:08.906700 | +25:21.152000 | 57.2p |
17 | Samuel Lindberg | Hagfors SF | 2:35:31.933000 | +29:44.178300 | 55.1p |
18 | Sindre Berg | Elverum Norge | 2:36:14.937300 | +30:27.182600 | 54.7p |
19 | Jørgen Ringen | Stokmarknes IL | 2:37:58.947700 | +32:11.193000 | 53.9p |
20 | Richard Bodén | Malmö | 2:38:01.948000 | +32:14.193300 | 53.9p |
21 | Ole Kenneth Olsen | Granli IL | 2:38:05.948400 | +32:18.193700 | 53.9p |
22 | Ståle Johan Berg | Strandbygda IL | 2:45:45.994400 | +39:58.239700 | 50.7p |
23 | Lars Erik Aamodt | No Club | 2:49:27.1016600 | +43:40.261900 | 49.3p |
24 | Andreas Jangnäs | Axa SC | 2:53:09.1038800 | +47:22.284100 | 47.9p |
25 | Vegard Moberget | Hernes IL | 2:53:47.1042600 | +48:00.287900 | 47.7p |
26 | Jonas Gottenborg Larsen | Kjellmyra IL | 2:55:16.1051500 | +49:29.296800 | 47.2p |
27 | Bjørn Ola Bekk | Trysil | 2:56:39.1059800 | +50:52.305100 | 46.7p |
28 | Øivind Estensen | Trondheim | 2:57:51.1067000 | +52:04.312300 | 46.3p |
29 | Dan Wennerholm | Stöten i Sälen AB | 3:00:52.1085100 | +55:05.330400 | 45.3p |
30 | Marius Waldersnes Hovind | Teisen IF | 3:02:35.1095400 | +56:48.340700 | 44.8p |
31 | Håkon J. Nakling | Fremad Famagusta | 3:03:08.1098700 | +57:21.344000 | 44.6p |
32 | Jonas Berg | Kongsveien CK | 3:07:53.1127200 | +1:02:06.372500 | 43.2p |
33 | Christian Steen Nordhagen | NØRRESUNDBY | 3:08:01.1128000 | +1:02:14.373300 | 43.2p |
34 | Daniel Eskelund | Halå | 3:11:21.1148000 | +1:05:34.393300 | 42.3p |
35 | Andreas Maliberg | Flisa IL | 3:23:45.1222400 | +1:17:58.467700 | 39.1p |
36 | Runar Pettersen | No Club | 4:11:41.1510000 | +2:05:54.755300 | 30.4p |
37 | Sigmund Wergeland | GAN | 4:12:41.1516000 | +2:06:54.761300 | 30.2p |
- | Adrian Backsæther | Backsæther Vikings | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Johan Björn | Torsby | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Kent Remi Björnbakken | Sørskogsbygda IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lars Skogheim | Skarnes IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Stian Nordby | Nordre Eidsvoll IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Vegard Myrvold Svenningsen | Ski Team Delta | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Roy-Arne Tollefsen | Kongsberg | 2:00:58.725700 | | 77.8p |
2 | Åsmund H Morgestad Røros | Röros IL | 2:01:13.727200 | +15.1400 | 77.6p |
3 | Robert Brundin | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:04:15.745400 | +3:17.19600 | 74.8p |
4 | Esben Slaatto Acando | IL Trysilgutten | 2:04:50.748900 | +3:52.23100 | 74.3p |
5 | Morten Aas | Sentrum Sport Trysil | 2:05:19.751800 | +4:21.26000 | 73.9p |
6 | Vegard Lans Pedersen | IL Trysilgutten | 2:06:30.758900 | +5:32.33100 | 73.0p |
7 | Andreas Kvist | IK Stern | 2:08:15.769400 | +7:17.43600 | 71.6p |
8 | Tore Stengrundet | Nordre Trysil IL | 2:10:06.780500 | +9:08.54700 | 70.1p |
9 | Geir Ove Lohne Tronsmoen | Alvdal IL | 2:10:50.784900 | +9:52.59100 | 69.6p |
10 | Øyvind Bekken | Os IL | 2:11:12.787100 | +10:14.61300 | 69.3p |
11 | Kristian Høimoen Thor | Vang IL | 2:11:25.788400 | +10:27.62600 | 69.2p |
12 | Ola Skeid | Oppsal IF | 2:13:38.801700 | +12:40.75900 | 67.6p |
13 | Roy Askild Borander | Bækkelagets SK | 2:14:03.804200 | +13:05.78400 | 67.3p |
14 | Hans Kristian Snare | Granli IL | 2:16:58.821700 | +16:00.95900 | 65.3p |
15 | Espen Malo | Askim IF | 2:20:18.841700 | +19:20.115900 | 63.2p |
16 | Tor Ingar Botten | Brumunddal Ski | 2:23:02.858100 | +22:04.132300 | 61.6p |
17 | Tobias Liljedahl | Tunafors SK | 2:24:17.865600 | +23:19.139800 | 60.8p |
18 | Steinar Hofoss | Granli IL | 2:26:53.881200 | +25:55.155400 | 59.4p |
19 | Amund Sigstad | Hernes IL | 2:30:27.902600 | +29:29.176800 | 57.5p |
20 | Kristoffer Jacobsen | Oslo | 2:32:14.913300 | +31:16.187500 | 56.6p |
21 | Anders F Helland | Flisa IL | 2:32:36.915500 | +31:38.189700 | 56.5p |
22 | Robert Haugen | Oslo | 2:34:30.926900 | +33:32.201100 | 55.5p |
23 | Tom Chr Gefle | Eidsvold værk skikl | 2:34:32.927100 | +33:34.201300 | 55.5p |
24 | Lars Olav Brenne Nordstoga | Jaren IL | 2:34:41.928000 | +33:43.202200 | 55.5p |
25 | Dag Gaute Gaasemyr | Oslostudentenes IK Ski | 2:35:08.930700 | +34:10.204900 | 55.2p |
26 | David Basteskår | Strandbygda IL | 2:37:10.942900 | +36:12.217100 | 54.3p |
27 | Terje Karlsen | Höland IL | 2:41:01.966000 | +40:03.240200 | 52.6p |
28 | Heiki Tiikoja | KEILA | 2:41:10.966900 | +40:12.241100 | 52.5p |
29 | Espen Werenskjold | Nordea | 2:41:22.968100 | +40:24.242300 | 52.5p |
30 | Petter Tiltnes | Oslo | 2:43:45.982400 | +42:47.256600 | 51.5p |
31 | Jonas Østvold | Osl Bil | 2:44:04.984300 | +43:06.258500 | 51.3p |
32 | Roger Holm | Strandbygda IL | 2:44:51.989000 | +43:53.263200 | 51.0p |
33 | Roger V. Engen | Løten Ski | 2:47:57.1007600 | +46:59.281800 | 49.8p |
34 | Joacim Johansen | PRIVATmegleren IL | 2:55:32.1053100 | +54:34.327300 | 47.1p |
35 | Magnus Myrheim | Osen Il, Norge | 2:55:58.1055700 | +55:00.329900 | 46.9p |
36 | Håkon Mæland | Team G | 3:00:26.1082500 | +59:28.356700 | 45.5p |
37 | Kjell Gunnar Jamissen | Fetsund | 3:06:02.1116100 | +1:05:04.390300 | 43.8p |
38 | Andreas Nymoen | Songe SK | 3:11:08.1146700 | +1:10:10.420900 | 42.3p |
39 | Hans Jørgen Liane | Fredrikstad | 3:13:38.1161700 | +1:12:40.435900 | 41.6p |
40 | Tormod Kaldestad | Oslo | 3:14:18.1165700 | +1:13:20.439900 | 41.5p |
41 | Kåre Kvistgaard | HØJBJERG | 3:15:03.1170200 | +1:14:05.444400 | 41.3p |
42 | Thomas Weberg Tangen | Ryskdalen 188 | 3:15:40.1173900 | +1:14:42.448100 | 41.1p |
43 | Jonas Granly | SPERREBOTN | 3:18:44.1192300 | +1:17:46.466500 | 40.3p |
44 | Stian Andersen | Nordnet | 3:27:13.1243200 | +1:26:15.517400 | 38.3p |
45 | Claus Sandtangen | Sarpsborg | 3:28:51.1253000 | +1:27:53.527200 | 37.9p |
46 | Lars Andre Dalseth | Lett På Tå | 3:32:20.1273900 | +1:31:22.548100 | 37.2p |
47 | Ole Jensen | VESTERØY | 3:42:03.1332200 | +1:41:05.606400 | 35.2p |
48 | Jørgen Helland | Flisa IL | 3:56:35.1419400 | +1:55:37.693600 | 32.7p |
49 | Stig Mass Andersen | Oslo | 4:26:46.1600500 | +2:25:48.874700 | 28.4p |
- | Isak Mankert | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jørgen Stensløkken | Strandbygda IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Kenneth Rågli | Aon Grieg B.I.L | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jan Egil Andresen | Elverum Norge | 2:01:55.731400 | | 76.9p |
2 | Henning Weaas | Nordre Eidsvoll IL | 2:07:59.767800 | +6:04.36300 | 71.8p |
3 | Andréas Thern | OK Skogshjortarna | 2:12:26.794500 | +10:31.63000 | 68.4p |
4 | Pål Asbjørn Kullerud | varteig | 2:12:57.797600 | +11:02.66100 | 68.0p |
5 | Thomas Hestvik | Fett Skiklubb | 2:14:03.804200 | +12:08.72700 | 67.3p |
6 | Jörgen Jarsve | Gjelleråsen IF | 2:16:08.816700 | +14:13.85200 | 65.9p |
7 | Erik Strandli | Rælingen SK | 2:16:53.821200 | +14:58.89700 | 65.4p |
8 | Kristian Engeseth | Team Milslukern Driv Trening | 2:17:36.825500 | +15:41.94000 | 64.9p |
9 | Thom - Arne Norheim | Eidsvold værk skikl | 2:20:32.843100 | +18:37.111600 | 63.0p |
10 | Håvard Holmedal | Strømmen IL | 2:25:01.870000 | +23:06.138500 | 60.4p |
11 | Jan Kristian Haugnæss | Mjøndalen IF | 2:25:25.872400 | +23:30.140900 | 60.2p |
12 | Jon Olav Stranden | Norconsult | 2:27:21.884000 | +25:26.152500 | 59.1p |
13 | Tormod Strand | Åslia Skilag | 2:30:37.903600 | +28:42.172100 | 57.4p |
14 | Øistein J. Øverberg | Oslo | 2:33:33.921200 | +31:38.189700 | 56.0p |
15 | Torleiv Yli Myre | Hamar SK | 2:34:34.927300 | +32:39.195800 | 55.5p |
16 | Martin Jättner | Lima IF | 2:38:19.949800 | +36:24.218300 | 53.8p |
17 | Anders Nordstoga | Oslo | 2:40:22.962100 | +38:27.230600 | 52.9p |
18 | Tor Holmgren | Avinor BIL | 2:42:13.973200 | +40:18.241700 | 52.1p |
19 | Tom Martin Hartviksen | Elverum CK | 2:47:40.1005900 | +45:45.274400 | 49.9p |
20 | Marcus Forsbacka | Kløfta | 2:50:13.1021200 | +48:18.289700 | 49.0p |
21 | Jörgen Österlund | Serneke IF | 2:53:13.1039200 | +51:18.307700 | 47.9p |
22 | Steinar Lindsjø | Strømmen IL | 3:01:19.1087800 | +59:24.356300 | 45.2p |
23 | Ullevold Peder | Lørenskog SK - Ski | 3:03:38.1101700 | +1:01:43.370200 | 44.5p |
24 | Per Åge Hallstensen | Sarpsborg | 3:12:49.1156800 | +1:10:54.425300 | 41.9p |
25 | Emil Hansen | Telenor | 3:14:56.1169500 | +1:13:01.438000 | 41.3p |
26 | Bent Eidsjø | Frogner | 3:32:01.1272000 | +1:30:06.540500 | 37.3p |
27 | Pål Oliver Kristiansen | Kråkerøy Idrettslag | 3:37:07.1302600 | +1:35:12.571100 | 36.2p |
28 | Bengt Ove Gulland | Gressvik IF | 3:41:16.1327500 | +1:39:21.596000 | 35.4p |
29 | Trond Eidem | Drammen | 3:44:50.1348900 | +1:42:55.617400 | 34.7p |
30 | Kristian Digranes | Skjetten Ski Og Vin | 3:44:53.1349200 | +1:42:58.617700 | 34.7p |
31 | Håkon Wisløff | Nesbyen IL | 3:50:42.1384100 | +1:48:47.652600 | 33.7p |
32 | Harald Fløgstad | Moss SK | 3:51:07.1386600 | +1:49:12.655100 | 33.6p |
33 | Trond Larsen | SKUI | 4:23:34.1581300 | +2:21:39.849800 | 28.8p |
34 | Pål Marius Nesse | Oslo | 4:25:44.1594300 | +2:23:49.862800 | 28.5p |
- | Erlend Klæboe | Camfil IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Rune Hedman | Son | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Truls Hellner | Moss SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Helge Brandsdal | Osterøy IL | 2:00:58.725700 | | 77.8p |
2 | Ulf Erik Forsbakk | Driv IL | 2:00:59.725800 | +1 | 77.8p |
3 | Ståle Hansen | Stovnerkameratene | 2:09:49.778800 | +8:51.53000 | 70.3p |
4 | Strand Ulf Erik | Strandbygda IL | 2:12:03.792200 | +11:05.66400 | 68.7p |
5 | Audun Marken | Pwc Bil | 2:12:48.796700 | +11:50.70900 | 68.2p |
6 | Jo Christer Frysjøenden | Granli IL | 2:13:53.803200 | +12:55.77400 | 67.4p |
7 | Øystein Austerheim | Halden SK | 2:16:07.816600 | +15:09.90800 | 65.9p |
8 | Østen Almqvist | Østerdal Garnison | 2:16:24.818300 | +15:26.92500 | 65.7p |
9 | Henning Aasen | Åslia Skilag | 2:16:28.818700 | +15:30.92900 | 65.6p |
10 | Kjetil Finstad | Strandbygda IL | 2:17:33.825200 | +16:35.99400 | 64.9p |
11 | Marius Ryen | Blaker IL | 2:21:28.848700 | +20:30.122900 | 62.5p |
12 | Ambjörn Lannergård | Lidköpings VSK | 2:22:23.854200 | +21:25.128400 | 61.9p |
13 | Kjell Vegard Opheim | Mjøsski | 2:22:32.855100 | +21:34.129300 | 61.9p |
14 | Inge Pedersen | Brødrene Dahl IL | 2:23:47.862600 | +22:49.136800 | 61.1p |
15 | Ronny Pedersen | Team Innit | 2:29:53.899200 | +28:55.173400 | 57.8p |
16 | Jørn Olav Dæhli | Tolga IL | 2:32:10.912900 | +31:12.187100 | 56.7p |
17 | Kjetil Flenvold | Nordre Trysil IL | 2:32:12.913100 | +31:14.187300 | 56.6p |
18 | Geir Jota Bjørlo | Liverpool FC | 2:32:35.915400 | +31:37.189600 | 56.5p |
19 | Rune Skau | Team Milslukern Driv Trening | 2:33:37.921600 | +32:39.195800 | 56.0p |
20 | Thomas Orrenius | Ödeshögs SK | 2:34:08.924700 | +33:10.198900 | 55.7p |
21 | Lars Hugo Braadland Olsen | Skiforeningen | 2:34:21.926000 | +33:23.200200 | 55.6p |
22 | Stig Solbjør | Granli IL | 2:36:23.938200 | +35:25.212400 | 54.7p |
23 | Erland Øvergård | Åsen IL | 2:38:15.949400 | +37:17.223600 | 53.8p |
24 | Martin Wildheim | Mölndal Outdoor IF | 2:39:26.956500 | +38:28.230700 | 53.3p |
25 | Olav Petter Nergaard | Åslia Skilag | 2:41:34.969300 | +40:36.243500 | 52.4p |
26 | Stian Ellingsen | Granli IL | 2:42:05.972400 | +41:07.246600 | 52.2p |
27 | Dan Eigil Aurland | Kjellmyra IL | 2:45:44.994300 | +44:46.268500 | 50.7p |
28 | Morten Vig | Kjellmyra IL | 2:47:27.1004600 | +46:29.278800 | 50.0p |
29 | Ragnar Wisløff | Accenture IF | 2:50:17.1021600 | +49:19.295800 | 48.9p |
30 | Hans Morten Haugen | Fjellbygda | 2:52:58.1037700 | +52:00.311900 | 48.0p |
31 | Per Jansson | Västra Frölunda | 2:52:59.1037800 | +52:01.312000 | 48.0p |
32 | Ralph Fosse | Elverum Norge | 2:59:06.1074500 | +58:08.348700 | 45.9p |
33 | Stig-Rune Backsæther | Backy | 3:00:53.1085200 | +59:55.359400 | 45.3p |
34 | Erlend Værdal | VINTERBRO | 3:01:59.1091800 | +1:01:01.366000 | 45.0p |
35 | Per Pfister | Gjelleråsen IF | 3:05:55.1115400 | +1:04:57.389600 | 43.8p |
36 | Andreas Lejon | Vintrie IK | 3:07:48.1126700 | +1:06:50.400900 | 43.3p |
37 | Eirik Johannes Leer | Pocket Valley Ultra | 3:09:22.1136100 | +1:08:24.410300 | 42.8p |
38 | Jan-olof Johansson | Trollhättan | 3:10:11.1141000 | +1:09:13.415200 | 42.6p |
39 | Martin Kjølås | LYSAKER | 3:12:29.1154800 | +1:11:31.429000 | 41.9p |
40 | Trond Ryen | ØKOKRIM | 3:14:08.1164700 | +1:13:10.438900 | 41.5p |
41 | Robert Skar | Oslo | 3:23:23.1220200 | +1:22:25.494400 | 39.2p |
42 | Thomas Beck | Sagstuåa Skilag | 3:25:12.1231100 | +1:24:14.505300 | 38.8p |
43 | Per Ole Otterness | Strømmen IL | 3:28:41.1252000 | +1:27:43.526200 | 38.0p |
44 | Ola Romberg | Askim IF | 3:37:06.1302500 | +1:36:08.576700 | 36.2p |
45 | Henrik Strømstad | Fetsund | 3:38:20.1309900 | +1:37:22.584100 | 36.0p |
46 | Lasse Kristiansen | Son | 3:39:05.1314400 | +1:38:07.588600 | 35.8p |
47 | Björn Haakenstad | Skiforeningen | 3:41:31.1329000 | +1:40:33.603200 | 35.3p |
48 | Frode Holsve | KURLAND | 3:52:03.1392200 | +1:51:05.666400 | 33.4p |
49 | Jan Robert Kallevik | Solskiva | 3:58:03.1428200 | +1:57:05.702400 | 32.4p |
50 | Freddy Thorbjørnsen | Drammen | 4:04:18.1465700 | +2:03:20.739900 | 31.5p |
51 | Tomas Medici | Valby | 4:11:28.1508700 | +2:10:30.782900 | 30.4p |
52 | Eivind Fuglum | Larkollen | 4:15:46.1534500 | +2:14:48.808700 | 29.8p |
53 | Jonas Andersson | IFK Helsingborg | 4:18:22.1550100 | +2:17:24.824300 | 29.4p |
- | Jonas Larsson | Trysil Golfklub | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Erik Skjold Bjørn | Bjerke IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mads Hansen-Möllerud | Grue Finnskog IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ole Kristen Øverberg | Oslo Tingrett | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tore Vegard Sørum | Furnes Skiløperforening | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jon Per Nygaard | Øversjødalen IL | 2:08:29.770800 | | 71.4p |
2 | Ivar Øyan | Tolga IL | 2:08:59.773800 | +30.2900 | 71.0p |
3 | Claes Björklund | XCGold | 2:11:17.787600 | +2:48.16700 | 69.2p |
4 | Hans Tore Riibe | Norsk Tipping | 2:14:03.804200 | +5:34.33300 | 67.3p |
5 | Toralf Trosten | Team Milslukern | 2:14:06.804500 | +5:37.33600 | 67.2p |
6 | Geir Øvergård | IL Trysilgutten | 2:14:19.805800 | +5:50.34900 | 67.1p |
7 | Trond Martin Flatemo | Strandbygda IL | 2:16:26.818500 | +7:57.47600 | 65.7p |
8 | Ole Martin Nyberget | Forsvarsbygg | 2:16:27.818600 | +7:58.47700 | 65.6p |
9 | Terje Negård | Tynset | 2:19:56.839500 | +11:27.68600 | 63.4p |
10 | Inge Øyen | Strandbygda IL | 2:20:01.840000 | +11:32.69100 | 63.4p |
11 | Finn Terje Skyrud | Bjerke IL | 2:20:28.842700 | +11:59.71800 | 63.1p |
12 | Halvard Moe | Ørsta il | 2:25:28.872700 | +16:59.101800 | 60.2p |
13 | Hans Richard Knubbe | IK Trasten | 2:29:15.895400 | +20:46.124500 | 58.1p |
14 | Jens Christian Riege | Rustad IL | 2:29:32.897100 | +21:03.126200 | 58.0p |
15 | Even Tveter | Oppegård IL | 2:29:38.897700 | +21:09.126800 | 57.9p |
16 | Jörn Erik Smörböl | Magnor Ul | 2:29:40.897900 | +21:11.127000 | 57.9p |
17 | Gjermund Skaaret | Ljørdalen Sp.Kl. | 2:30:15.901400 | +21:46.130500 | 57.6p |
18 | Odd Wallum | Sävedalens AIK | 2:30:35.903400 | +22:06.132500 | 57.5p |
19 | Ola Toftdahl | Svartskog IF | 2:31:12.907100 | +22:43.136200 | 57.1p |
20 | Arne Lindstad | Vang IL | 2:33:33.921200 | +25:04.150300 | 56.0p |
21 | Frode Espen Wannebo | Fett Skiklubb | 2:34:12.925100 | +25:43.154200 | 55.7p |
22 | Fred Tjernsli | Team Anton | 2:34:29.926800 | +26:00.155900 | 55.5p |
23 | Anders Hagen | Strandbygda IL | 2:36:13.937200 | +27:44.166300 | 54.7p |
24 | Leif Dybvig | Fenstad Skiklubb | 2:36:38.939700 | +28:09.168800 | 54.5p |
25 | Jo Kjorstad | Sør-fron | 2:39:34.957300 | +31:05.186400 | 53.2p |
26 | Tom Kåre Borge | Frogner | 2:40:04.960300 | +31:35.189400 | 53.0p |
27 | Martin Skramstad | Løten Ski | 2:41:08.966700 | +32:39.195800 | 52.6p |
28 | Morten Karlsen | Team Reno Bil Oslo | 2:41:12.967100 | +32:43.196200 | 52.5p |
29 | Nils Olav Kjølstad | Oslo | 2:42:11.973000 | +33:42.202100 | 52.1p |
30 | Ola Kristian Hjelløkken | Åslia Skilag | 2:42:22.974100 | +33:53.203200 | 52.0p |
31 | Knut Backsæther | Backy | 2:43:46.982500 | +35:17.211600 | 51.5p |
32 | Terje Ryggvik | Ringnes BIL | 2:44:41.988000 | +36:12.217100 | 51.1p |
33 | Bjørn Kjønås | Team Hansson | 2:45:26.992500 | +36:57.221600 | 50.8p |
34 | Stefan Norman | Göteborg | 2:45:43.994200 | +37:14.223300 | 50.7p |
35 | Ole Trudvang | Conmec AS | 2:47:07.1002600 | +38:38.231700 | 50.1p |
36 | Sven-Erik Wilmo | Oslo | 2:49:10.1014900 | +40:41.244000 | 49.4p |
37 | Lars Otto Haugen | Østby IL | 2:49:36.1017500 | +41:07.246600 | 49.2p |
38 | Harald Nyberg | Trysil IL | 2:54:12.1045100 | +45:43.274200 | 47.5p |
39 | Øyvind Stevenson | CDP Technologies | 2:54:52.1049100 | +46:23.278200 | 47.3p |
40 | Omar Johansen | Heradsbygd Langrenn | 2:57:16.1063500 | +48:47.292600 | 46.5p |
41 | Johan Haavardtun | Haslum IL | 2:57:31.1065000 | +49:02.294100 | 46.4p |
42 | Dag Nylend | Granli IL | 2:58:58.1073700 | +50:29.302800 | 45.9p |
43 | Anders Bjølseth | Strandbygda IL | 3:00:36.1083500 | +52:07.312600 | 45.4p |
44 | Tormod Snekkermoen | Glåmdal SK | 3:07:12.1123100 | +58:43.352200 | 43.4p |
45 | Arnfinn Kolstad | Ski | 3:08:40.1131900 | +1:00:11.361000 | 43.0p |
46 | Lars Kristiansen | Brumunddal Ski | 3:16:08.1176700 | +1:07:39.405800 | 41.0p |
47 | Helge Haukland | Gjerdrum IL | 3:17:33.1185200 | +1:09:04.414300 | 40.6p |
48 | Espen Glendrange | Kristiansand | 3:20:17.1201600 | +1:11:48.430700 | 39.9p |
49 | Fredrik Hauge | Kløfta IL | 3:20:35.1203400 | +1:12:06.432500 | 39.9p |
50 | Johan Persson | Avesta | 3:30:32.1263100 | +1:22:03.492200 | 37.6p |
51 | Ola Reidar Gulli | Sparebank 1 Østlandet Bil | 3:31:23.1268200 | +1:22:54.497300 | 37.4p |
52 | Thomas Langbo | Oslo | 3:36:56.1301500 | +1:28:27.530600 | 36.2p |
53 | Edvin Kjær | Mysen IL | 3:40:23.1322200 | +1:31:54.551300 | 35.6p |
54 | Stig Lauby | Skjetten Ski Og Vin | 3:42:20.1333900 | +1:33:51.563000 | 35.2p |
55 | Magnus Dovallius | Stockholm | 3:47:16.1363500 | +1:38:47.592600 | 34.3p |
56 | Trond Olsen | Skjetten Ski Og Vin | 3:52:52.1397100 | +1:44:23.626200 | 33.3p |
57 | Trond Lillebo | Team Lillebo | 4:04:07.1464600 | +1:55:38.693700 | 31.5p |
- | Jan-Erik Kleven | Skiforeningen | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Per Grøan | Moelven IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Åge Walter Inderdal | Lillehammer | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Morten E Lund | Hamar SK | 2:17:01.822000 | | 65.3p |
2 | Rolf Bakken | Hernes IL | 2:24:23.866200 | +7:22.44100 | 60.8p |
3 | Bjarne Lie | Grue Finnskog IL | 2:26:01.876000 | +9:00.53900 | 59.9p |
4 | Lars Hansen-Möllerud | Grue Finnskog IL | 2:28:17.889600 | +11:16.67500 | 58.6p |
5 | Dag Silkoset | Golar LNG | 2:28:18.889700 | +11:17.67600 | 58.6p |
6 | Einar Skancke | Skiforeningen | 2:30:46.904500 | +13:45.82400 | 57.4p |
6 | Harald Glæserud | Bøverbru il | 2:30:46.904500 | +13:45.82400 | 57.4p |
8 | Erik Næss | Lørenskog SK - Ski | 2:31:24.908300 | +14:23.86200 | 57.0p |
9 | Rune Gilde | Hernes IL | 2:31:54.911300 | +14:53.89200 | 56.8p |
10 | Nils Tore Aamodt | Vang IL | 2:33:05.918400 | +16:04.96300 | 56.2p |
11 | Tommy Lyse | Hafslund BIL | 2:33:32.921100 | +16:31.99000 | 56.0p |
12 | Geir Hammer | Grue Finnskog IL | 2:36:43.940200 | +19:42.118100 | 54.5p |
13 | Carl Kohl-Larsen | Sand If | 2:38:15.949400 | +21:14.127300 | 53.8p |
14 | Gisle Kogstad | Lørenskog SK - Ski | 2:38:22.950100 | +21:21.128000 | 53.8p |
15 | Jul Langsjøvold | Engerdal SP | 2:38:54.953300 | +21:53.131200 | 53.5p |
16 | Øyvind Stubsjøen | Fetsund | 2:41:07.966600 | +24:06.144500 | 52.6p |
17 | Jan Aasen | Yit | 2:42:18.973700 | +25:17.151600 | 52.1p |
18 | Kjell Messenlien | Njård | 2:43:40.981900 | +26:39.159800 | 51.5p |
19 | Erling Mysen | Eidsberg | 2:44:33.987200 | +27:32.165100 | 51.2p |
20 | Erik Torkelsen | Skiforeningen | 2:44:34.987300 | +27:33.165200 | 51.1p |
21 | Ståle Elgshøen | Nordre Trysil IL | 2:47:36.1005500 | +30:35.183400 | 50.0p |
22 | Johan Hedin | Sigtuna | 2:48:08.1008700 | +31:07.186600 | 49.8p |
23 | Jan Raastad | Fors | 2:48:37.1011600 | +31:36.189500 | 49.6p |
24 | Gjert Melsom | EY Bil | 2:49:43.1018200 | +32:42.196100 | 49.2p |
25 | Arild Lande | Vaaler IF | 2:54:42.1048100 | +37:41.226000 | 47.4p |
26 | Runar Finnstun | Espa il | 2:55:41.1054000 | +38:40.231900 | 47.0p |
27 | Erik Reinertsen | SKJÆRHALDEN | 3:03:49.1102800 | +46:48.280700 | 44.4p |
28 | Kjetil Stenhammer | Nokia | 3:04:43.1108200 | +47:42.286100 | 44.2p |
29 | Tom Cooper | Rustad IL | 3:07:47.1126600 | +50:46.304500 | 43.3p |
30 | Espen Røysamb | Dionysos IL | 3:09:13.1135200 | +52:12.313100 | 42.9p |
31 | Thorbjørn Tofteberg | Råde Tamreinlag | 3:16:17.1177600 | +59:16.355500 | 40.9p |
32 | Reidar Larsson | Ockelbo SK | 3:22:34.1215300 | +1:05:33.393200 | 39.4p |
33 | Kjell-Otto Jørgensen | Skiforeningen | 3:23:10.1218900 | +1:06:09.396800 | 39.2p |
34 | Finn Westgård | Åslia | 3:29:48.1258700 | +1:12:47.436600 | 37.7p |
35 | Øivind Bakken | Skjetten Ski Og Vin | 3:30:41.1264000 | +1:13:40.441900 | 37.5p |
36 | Morten Bakken | Skjetten Ski Og Vin | 3:40:36.1323500 | +1:23:35.501400 | 35.5p |
37 | Krister Larsson | Ockelbo SK | 3:41:11.1327000 | +1:24:10.504900 | 35.4p |
38 | Jon-Olav Haugen | KURLAND | 3:44:06.1344500 | +1:27:05.522400 | 34.9p |
39 | John Ove Tellefsen | Masse Media AS | 3:46:19.1357800 | +1:29:18.535700 | 34.4p |
40 | Ola Brevig | Løten Ski | 3:46:31.1359000 | +1:29:30.536900 | 34.4p |
41 | Reidar Bergheim | Beverklubben | 3:48:07.1368600 | +1:31:06.546500 | 34.1p |
42 | Viktor Nagy | SAS ski jogg & tråkk | 4:01:20.1447900 | +1:44:19.625800 | 31.9p |
43 | Roy Ausland | Skjetten Ski Og Vin | 4:08:09.1488800 | +1:51:08.666700 | 30.9p |
- | Odd Arne Ludvigsen | Nordre Eidsvoll IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | William Karlsen | Fett Skiklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 553[
]