3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Åsa Brusehed | IK Stern | 7:10.42900 | 51.7p | |
1 | Pia Johansson | IK Stern | 7:10.42900 | 51.7p | |
3 | Eleonor Öström | IK Stern | 7:52.47100 | 47.1p | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Olof Hjalmarsson | IK Stern | 5:35.33400 | 66.4p | |
1 | Nils Wastegård | IK Stern | 5:35.33400 | 66.4p | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Samuel Hahnsson | IK Stern | 4:49.28800 | 77.0p | |
2 | Marcus Ullman | OK Alehof | 5:04.30300 | 73.2p | |
3 | Johan Blick | OK Alehof | 5:29.32800 | 67.6p | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Per Löwendahl | Göteborgs SK | 5:26.32500 | 68.2p | |
2 | David Ranfalk | IK Stern | 5:52.35100 | 63.2p | |
3 | Mikael Svensson | FK Herkules | 6:21.38000 | 58.4p | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mattias Rudklint | OK Landehof | 4:55.29400 | 75.4p | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Maja Axelsson | NA | 3:44.22300 | ||
2 | Ida Hammarberg | Sävedalens AIK | 4:04.24300 | ||
2 | Elma Rudklint | OK Landehof | 4:04.24300 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | MY Werner | IK Stern | 3:53.23200 | ||
2 | Thea Flogård | IK Stern | 4:07.24600 | ||
3 | Matilda Asp | IK Stern | 4:31.27000 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Martin Höiby | OK Landehof | 3:29.20800 | ||
2 | Elias Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 3:50.22900 | ||
3 | Wilhelm Kuylenstierna | Sävedalens AIK | 3:52.23100 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hjalmar Gedda | OK Landehof | 3:16.19500 | ||
2 | Axel Sandberg | OK Landehof | 3:25.20400 | ||
2 | Sondre Swahn | OK Landehof | 3:25.20400 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 2:02.12100 | ||
2 | Elsie Hördegårdh | IFK Göteborg | 2:27.14600 | ||
3 | Meja Strid | OK Landehof | 2:42.16100 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ester Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 1:49.10800 | ||
2 | Hanna Lidström | OK Landehof | 1:57.11600 | ||
3 | Elin Axelsson | OK Landehof | 2:01.12000 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Olle Johansson | IK Stern | 2:14.13300 | ||
2 | Ludvig Löwendahl | OK Landehof | 2:20.13900 | ||
3 | Albin Mårts | IK Stern | 2:26.14500 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Viggo Rudklint | OK Landehof | 1:53.11200 | ||
1 | Olle Gedda | OK Landehof | 1:53.11200 | ||
3 | Gustav Asp | IK Stern | 2:07.12600 |