5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Malin Oskarsson | Dalarna | 24:23.146280 | |||||
2 | Elin Näslund | Ångermanland | 24:56.149510 | +32.3130 | ||||
3 | Erika Lavén | Stockholm | 25:24.152360 | +1:00.5980 | ||||
4 | Alva Isaksson | Norrbotten | 25:35.153420 | +1:11.7040 | ||||
5 | Vilda Book | Jämtland Härjedalen | 25:46.154580 | +1:23.8200 | ||||
6 | Molly Furunäs | Dalarna | 26:07.156600 | +1:43.10220 | ||||
7 | Ida Garfvè | Dalarna | 26:08.156720 | +1:44.10340 | ||||
8 | Lina Rydén | Dalarna | 26:10.156970 | +1:46.10590 | ||||
9 | Elsa Granholm | Medelpad | 26:39.159850 | +2:15.13470 | ||||
10 | Evelina Crüsell | Västerbotten | 26:47.160610 | +2:23.14230 | ||||
11 | Ida Abrahamson | Västergötland | 26:48.160750 | +2:24.14370 | ||||
12 | Jonna Kjellgren | Jämtland Härjedalen | 26:49.160830 | +2:25.14450 | ||||
13 | Yrla Abrahamsson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 26:55.161400 | +2:31.15020 | ||||
14 | Lisa Larsson | Norrbotten | 26:56.161580 | +2:33.15200 | ||||
15 | Ida Rosjö | Småland | 27:05.162420 | +2:41.16040 | ||||
16 | Tova Andersson | Dalarna | 27:15.163490 | +2:52.17110 | ||||
17 | Elsa Gustafsson | Stockholm | 27:20.163950 | +2:56.17570 | ||||
18 | Ella Turesson | Norrbotten | 27:22.164100 | +2:58.17720 | ||||
19 | Tuva Lundin | Medelpad | 27:30.164920 | +3:06.18540 | ||||
20 | Ella Johansson | Norrbotten | 27:30.164970 | +3:06.18590 | ||||
21 | Hedda Samuelsson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 27:33.165230 | +3:09.18850 | ||||
22 | Nora Bråmer | Dalarna | 27:41.166010 | +3:17.19630 | ||||
23 | Maja Boberg | Jämtland Härjedalen | 27:45.166470 | +3:21.20090 | ||||
24 | Elsa Carling | Dalarna | 27:48.166780 | +3:25.20400 | ||||
25 | Maja Wallberg | Ångermanland | 27:51.167000 | +3:27.20620 | ||||
26 | Ylva Sandström | Medelpad | 27:52.167130 | +3:28.20750 | ||||
27 | Moa Hansson | Gästrikland | 27:53.167280 | +3:30.20900 | ||||
28 | Kerstin Åberg | Stockholm | 27:57.167600 | +3:33.21220 | ||||
29 | Leia Bjursell | Västerbotten | 27:59.167810 | +3:35.21430 | ||||
30 | Tilde Josefsson | Stockholm | 28:04.168340 | +3:40.21960 | ||||
31 | Emma Bengtsson | Västergötland | 28:11.169000 | +3:47.22620 | ||||
32 | Louise Hallander | Östergötland | 28:11.169040 | +3:47.22660 | ||||
33 | Wilma Gustafsson | Dalarna | 28:17.169690 | +3:54.23310 | ||||
34 | Ronja Bjursell | Västerbotten | 28:19.169830 | +3:55.23450 | ||||
35 | Matilda Bandefur | Dalarna | 28:20.169920 | +3:56.23540 | ||||
36 | Maja Aronsson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 28:26.170550 | +4:02.24170 | ||||
37 | Wilma Karlsson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 28:32.171140 | +4:08.24760 | ||||
38 | Vilma Larsson | Örebro Län | 28:36.171550 | +4:12.25170 | ||||
39 | Alva Dahlin | Medelpad | 28:37.171690 | +4:14.25310 | ||||
40 | Elvira Nilsson | Ångermanland | 28:39.171880 | +4:16.25500 | ||||
41 | Ella Burman | Västerbotten | 28:43.172250 | +4:19.25870 | ||||
42 | Belle Spets | Ångermanland | 28:47.172660 | +4:23.26280 | ||||
43 | Emilia Johansson | Ångermanland | 28:48.172720 | +4:24.26340 | ||||
44 | Irma Östberg | Jämtland Härjedalen | 28:49.172800 | +4:25.26420 | ||||
45 | Louise Jonsson | Medelpad | 28:54.173390 | +4:31.27010 | ||||
46 | Emilia Eriksson | Västergötland | 28:57.173640 | +4:33.27260 | ||||
47 | Wilma Lundqvist | Västerbotten | 29:06.174570 | +4:42.28190 | ||||
48 | Greta Lind | Stockholm | 29:08.174750 | +4:44.28370 | ||||
49 | Tindra Wilhelmsson | Västergötland | 29:12.175100 | +4:48.28720 | ||||
50 | Vera Edvarsson | Stockholm | 29:16.175560 | +4:52.29180 | ||||
51 | Gry Dahlgren | Jämtland Härjedalen | 29:19.175810 | +4:55.29430 | ||||
52 | Linnea Carlsson | Värmland | 29:40.177950 | +5:16.31570 | ||||
53 | MY Werner | Göteborg | 29:49.178830 | +5:25.32450 | ||||
54 | Astrid Kolberg | Värmland | 29:53.179290 | +5:30.32910 | ||||
55 | Elvira Bylund | Hälsingland | 29:55.179460 | +5:31.33080 | ||||
56 | Elsa Larsson | Stockholm | 30:04.180330 | +5:40.33950 | ||||
57 | Alice Larsson | Medelpad | 30:08.180780 | +5:45.34400 | ||||
58 | Amanda Johansson | Västergötland | 30:21.182060 | +5:57.35680 | ||||
59 | Stina Karlsson | Västergötland | 30:23.182210 | +5:59.35830 | ||||
60 | Thea Flogård | Göteborg | 30:27.182610 | +6:03.36230 | ||||
61 | Frida Lundgren | Värmland | 30:30.182930 | +6:06.36550 | ||||
62 | Ebba Andersson | Medelpad | 30:32.183140 | +6:08.36760 | ||||
63 | Agnes Ramström | Västmanland | 30:37.183610 | +6:13.37230 | ||||
64 | Brule Gundale | Västerbotten | 30:39.183810 | +6:15.37430 | ||||
65 | Nanna Grönborg | Medelpad | 31:02.186160 | +6:38.39780 | ||||
66 | Klara Skåninger | Stockholm | 31:08.186760 | +6:44.40380 | ||||
67 | Ebba Lindholm | Medelpad | 31:14.187360 | +6:50.40980 | ||||
68 | Stina Lindholm | Medelpad | 31:32.189130 | +7:08.42750 | ||||
69 | Ingrid Dahlqvist | Stockholm | 31:36.189560 | +7:12.43180 | ||||
70 | Alva Bergkvist | Medelpad | 31:59.191820 | +7:35.45440 | ||||
71 | Hanna Mårtensson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 32:36.195520 | +8:12.49140 | ||||
72 | Felicia Fyhr | Småland | 32:53.197200 | +8:29.50820 | ||||
73 | Linnea Nordström | Uppland | 32:55.197480 | +8:32.51100 | ||||
74 | Wilma Nilsson | Ångermanland | 33:33.201250 | +9:09.54870 | ||||
75 | Leija Magnusson | Hälsingland | 34:10.204930 | +9:46.58550 | ||||
76 | Amanda Fredriksson | Uppland | 34:21.206010 | +9:57.59630 | ||||
77 | Emma Johansson | Medelpad | 35:24.212380 | +11:01.66000 | ||||
78 | Moa Ingvarsson | Västmanland | 37:28.224760 | +13:04.78380 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Eriksson | Norrbotten | 23:38.141710 | |||||
2 | Elin Henriksson | Västerbotten | 24:38.147700 | +59.5890 | ||||
3 | Therese Patomella | Norrbotten | 25:09.150890 | +1:31.9080 | ||||
4 | Clara Zetterwall | Dalarna | 25:19.151870 | +1:41.10060 | ||||
5 | Wilma Riekkola | Norrbotten | 25:33.153200 | +1:54.11390 | ||||
6 | Filippa Lundgren Wikström | Värmland | 25:41.154070 | +2:03.12260 | ||||
7 | Amanda Pallin | Medelpad | 25:48.154720 | +2:10.12910 | ||||
8 | Sara Andersson | Dalarna | 25:49.154830 | +2:11.13020 | ||||
9 | Klara Torshage | Ångermanland | 25:49.154890 | +2:11.13080 | ||||
10 | Lina Björk | Västergötland | 25:50.154970 | +2:12.13160 | ||||
11 | Elsa Larsson | Norrbotten | 26:02.156110 | +2:24.14300 | ||||
12 | Lovisa Broström | Norrbotten | 26:18.157750 | +2:40.15940 | ||||
13 | Tove Karlsson | Stockholm | 26:19.157820 | +2:41.16010 | ||||
14 | Elin Törnqvist | Örebro Län | 26:43.160210 | +3:05.18400 | ||||
15 | Elsa Eriksson | Ångermanland | 26:55.161410 | +3:17.19600 | ||||
16 | Maja Furunäs | Dalarna | 26:59.161860 | +3:21.20050 | ||||
17 | Josefine Söderqvist | Uppland | 27:01.162050 | +3:23.20240 | ||||
18 | Tindra Österberg | Jämtland Härjedalen | 27:05.162410 | +3:27.20600 | ||||
19 | Amanda Olsson | Bohuslän Dal | 27:05.162410 | +3:27.20600 | ||||
20 | Frida Poromaa | Medelpad | 27:18.163700 | +3:39.21890 | ||||
21 | Moa Hedman | Gästrikland | 27:22.164110 | +3:44.22300 | ||||
22 | Maja Heikki | Dalarna | 27:35.165450 | +3:57.23640 | ||||
23 | Ella Selmosson | Västergötland | 27:40.165930 | +4:02.24120 | ||||
24 | Flisa Ravald | Jämtland Härjedalen | 27:47.166600 | +4:08.24790 | ||||
25 | Agnes Westrin | Hälsingland | 27:50.166980 | +4:12.25170 | ||||
26 | Elsa Hermansson | Dalarna | 27:55.167470 | +4:17.25660 | ||||
27 | Thea Eriksson | Medelpad | 28:13.169290 | +4:35.27480 | ||||
28 | Stina Nilsson | Dalarna | 28:21.170000 | +4:42.28190 | ||||
29 | Anja Stolpe | Värmland | 28:31.171070 | +4:53.29260 | ||||
30 | Lina Lundgren | Medelpad | 28:33.171240 | +4:55.29430 | ||||
31 | HOLMBERG Sofi | Västmanland | 28:37.171630 | +4:59.29820 | ||||
32 | Evelina Nilsson | Västerbotten | 28:49.172840 | +5:11.31030 | ||||
33 | Linn Palmberg | Gästrikland | 28:55.173470 | +5:17.31660 | ||||
34 | Ebba Bengtsson | Medelpad | 29:01.174070 | +5:23.32260 | ||||
35 | Alice Widholm | Västergötland | 29:06.174520 | +5:28.32710 | ||||
36 | Thuva Andersson | Göteborg | 29:10.174970 | +5:32.33160 | ||||
37 | Ebba Englund | Medelpad | 29:19.175850 | +5:41.34040 | ||||
38 | Cayenne Badh | Västergötland | 29:32.177150 | +5:54.35340 | ||||
39 | Alice Vretblom | Västerbotten | 29:34.177300 | +5:55.35490 | ||||
40 | Saga Gunneriusson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 29:56.179520 | +6:18.37710 | ||||
41 | Tyra Forsberg | Gästrikland | 30:01.180020 | +6:23.38210 | ||||
42 | Kristina Finnskog | Västergötland | 30:01.180060 | +6:23.38250 | ||||
43 | Alva Eklund | Ångermanland | 30:06.180560 | +6:28.38750 | ||||
44 | Elin Karlsson | Västerbotten | 30:09.180850 | +6:31.39040 | ||||
45 | Minna Johansson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 30:35.183460 | +6:57.41650 | ||||
46 | Marie Dahlberg | Ångermanland | 30:39.183810 | +7:01.42000 | ||||
47 | Sofia Redman | Jämtland Härjedalen | 30:48.184740 | +7:10.42930 | ||||
48 | Tyra Ringström | Västmanland | 30:57.185630 | +7:19.43820 | ||||
49 | Olivia Ednarsson | Värmland | 31:04.186330 | +7:26.44520 | ||||
50 | Trude Burman | Medelpad | 31:11.187060 | +7:33.45250 | ||||
51 | Julia Näslund | Gästrikland | 31:13.187290 | +7:35.45480 | ||||
52 | Emma Johansson | Norrbotten | 31:26.188540 | +7:48.46730 | ||||
53 | Josefin Ahnbrink | Stockholm | 31:27.188630 | +7:49.46820 | ||||
54 | Julia Gunnarsson | Västmanland | 31:36.189520 | +7:58.47710 | ||||
55 | Lisa Persson Nyberg | Dalarna | 32:19.193830 | +8:41.52020 | ||||
56 | Julia Bosell | Dalarna | 32:38.195760 | +9:00.53950 | ||||
57 | Viktoria Forslin | Hälsingland | 35:04.210380 | +11:26.68570 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Törnblom | Västerbotten | 22:08.132730 | |||||
2 | Hugo Ström | Dalarna | 23:01.138080 | +53.5250 | ||||
3 | Bosse Lövgren | Dalarna | 23:02.138100 | +53.5270 | ||||
4 | Simon Claesson | Västergötland | 23:20.139920 | +1:11.7090 | ||||
5 | Edvin Schön | Uppland | 23:24.140360 | +1:16.7530 | ||||
6 | Wilhelm Sterner | Stockholm | 23:26.140520 | +1:17.7690 | ||||
7 | Eskil Peterson | Västergötland | 23:26.140530 | +1:18.7700 | ||||
8 | Arvid Norberg | Hälsingland | 23:45.142450 | +1:37.9620 | ||||
9 | Oscar Säfström Niemi | Norrbotten | 23:45.142460 | +1:37.9630 | ||||
10 | Nils Olsson | Göteborg | 23:47.142600 | +1:38.9770 | ||||
11 | Alfons Wedin | Örebro Län | 24:00.143930 | +1:52.11100 | ||||
12 | Melker Åkerström | Västergötland | 24:07.144600 | +1:58.11770 | ||||
13 | Marcus Nilsson | Ångermanland | 24:07.144650 | +1:59.11820 | ||||
14 | Melker Hendén | Västergötland | 24:07.144690 | +1:59.11860 | ||||
15 | Edvin Högman | Västergötland | 24:08.144700 | +1:59.11870 | ||||
16 | Gabriel Norder | Halland | 24:09.144810 | +2:00.11980 | ||||
17 | Hjalmar Oskarsson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 24:10.144900 | +2:01.12070 | ||||
18 | Anton Grahn | Småland | 24:10.144960 | +2:02.12130 | ||||
19 | Isak Andersson Lind | Västerbotten | 24:18.145710 | +2:09.12880 | ||||
20 | Albert Marjeta | Norrbotten | 24:25.146430 | +2:17.13600 | ||||
21 | Henning Lindh Ten Berg | Jämtland Härjedalen | 24:30.146910 | +2:21.14080 | ||||
22 | Viktor Norberg | Dalarna | 24:32.147120 | +2:23.14290 | ||||
23 | Erik Byström | Ångermanland | 24:34.147330 | +2:26.14500 | ||||
24 | Adam Dahlgren | Västergötland | 24:39.147840 | +2:31.15010 | ||||
25 | Joel Nilsson | Västerbotten | 24:40.147950 | +2:32.15120 | ||||
26 | Johan Borg | Hälsingland | 24:42.148150 | +2:34.15320 | ||||
27 | Jesper Lundholm | Norrbotten | 24:42.148180 | +2:34.15350 | ||||
28 | Edwin Nordmark | Västerbotten | 24:47.148680 | +2:39.15850 | ||||
29 | Linus Antonsen | Norrbotten | 24:48.148770 | +2:40.15940 | ||||
30 | Pelle Boberg | Jämtland Härjedalen | 24:49.148820 | +2:40.15990 | ||||
31 | Ruben Tholander | Stockholm | 24:49.148830 | +2:41.16000 | ||||
32 | Erik Franzén | Jämtland Härjedalen | 24:54.149340 | +2:46.16510 | ||||
33 | Melker Åkesson | Göteborg | 24:55.149440 | +2:47.16610 | ||||
34 | Axel Sandberg | Göteborg | 24:58.149780 | +2:50.16950 | ||||
35 | Gabriel Claesson | Småland | 25:03.150280 | +2:55.17450 | ||||
36 | Gustav Berggren | Västerbotten | 25:08.150740 | +3:00.17910 | ||||
37 | Axel Broms | Halland | 25:10.150930 | +3:02.18100 | ||||
38 | Ludvig Millestu | Jämtland Härjedalen | 25:10.150940 | +3:02.18110 | ||||
39 | Axel Mäkinen | Gästrikland | 25:10.150970 | +3:02.18140 | ||||
40 | Elias Jannok | Norrbotten | 25:19.151810 | +3:10.18980 | ||||
41 | Arvid Ekberg | Stockholm | 25:22.152150 | +3:14.19320 | ||||
42 | Axel Gunneriusson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 25:30.152980 | +3:22.20150 | ||||
43 | Filip Berglund | Västergötland | 25:33.153200 | +3:24.20370 | ||||
44 | Kalle Sörling | Gästrikland | 25:44.154370 | +3:36.21540 | ||||
45 | Jakob Karlsson | Dalarna | 25:45.154420 | +3:36.21590 | ||||
46 | Carl Gustafsson | Ångermanland | 25:46.154570 | +3:38.21740 | ||||
47 | Benjamin Edman | Västerbotten | 25:48.154740 | +3:40.21910 | ||||
48 | Axel Palm | Dalarna | 25:49.154870 | +3:41.22040 | ||||
49 | Linus Nilsson | Bohuslän Dal | 25:50.154950 | +3:42.22120 | ||||
50 | Filip Sundin | Värmland | 25:58.155790 | +3:50.22960 | ||||
51 | Efraim Wiksten Melander | Medelpad | 26:00.155910 | +3:51.23080 | ||||
52 | Jonathan Enlund | Uppland | 26:02.156190 | +3:54.23360 | ||||
53 | Elliot Åkesson | Småland | 26:06.156550 | +3:58.23720 | ||||
54 | Oskar Jäderblom | Uppland | 26:15.157440 | +4:07.24610 | ||||
55 | Jonathan Hedberg | Värmland | 26:19.157860 | +4:11.25030 | ||||
56 | Albin Värnebjörk | Uppland | 26:22.158160 | +4:14.25330 | ||||
57 | Axel Rustas | Uppland | 26:22.158170 | +4:14.25340 | ||||
58 | Axel Svensson | Stockholm | 26:31.159010 | +4:22.26180 | ||||
59 | Arvid Jonsson | Västerbotten | 26:39.159810 | +4:30.26980 | ||||
60 | Linus Grundström | Västerbotten | 26:39.159820 | +4:30.26990 | ||||
61 | Axel Arnesson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 26:42.160110 | +4:33.27280 | ||||
62 | Johan Lindén | Medelpad | 26:53.161210 | +4:44.28380 | ||||
63 | Simon Claesson | Uppland | 27:03.162230 | +4:55.29400 | ||||
64 | Wiliam Björklin | Gästrikland | 27:15.163450 | +5:07.30620 | ||||
65 | Hampus Widebo | Västerbotten | 27:40.165970 | +5:32.33140 | ||||
66 | Isak Bodin | Ångermanland | 27:56.167540 | +5:48.34710 | ||||
67 | Elias Lantto | Västerbotten | 28:13.169240 | +6:05.36410 | ||||
68 | Melwin Bång | Jämtland Härjedalen | 28:14.169380 | +6:06.36550 | ||||
69 | Jonathan Nordblom | Småland | 28:43.172200 | +6:34.39370 | ||||
70 | Erik Sundberg | Ångermanland | 28:43.172280 | +6:35.39450 | ||||
71 | Alfred Nilsson | Småland | 29:11.175020 | +7:02.42190 | ||||
72 | Filip Lyckelid | Västergötland | 29:26.176570 | +7:18.43740 | ||||
73 | David Ström | Västmanland | 29:27.176600 | +7:18.43770 | ||||
74 | Folke Hultgårdh | Stockholm | 29:32.177170 | +7:24.44340 | ||||
75 | Arvid Roslund | Västerbotten | 29:52.179110 | +7:43.46280 | ||||
76 | Viggo Nilsson | Småland | 30:55.185470 | +8:47.52640 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Ludvig Berg | Värmland | 21:27.128620 | |||||
2 | Erik Bryne | Värmland | 22:00.131980 | +33.3260 | ||||
3 | Theo Mattei | Norrbotten | 22:06.132590 | +39.3870 | ||||
4 | Albin Gezelius | Dalarna | 22:13.133240 | +46.4520 | ||||
5 | Albin Augustsson | Dalarna | 22:16.133520 | +49.4800 | ||||
6 | Jens Junes | Västerbotten | 22:25.134450 | +58.5730 | ||||
7 | Harald Ekenberg | Göteborg | 22:40.135990 | +1:13.7270 | ||||
8 | Ludvig Anderberg | Västergötland | 22:41.136040 | +1:14.7320 | ||||
9 | Loke Sköld | Uppland | 22:42.136130 | +1:15.7410 | ||||
10 | Henri Murto | Norrbotten | 22:49.136800 | +1:21.8080 | ||||
11 | Anders Dahl | Medelpad | 22:51.137060 | +1:24.8340 | ||||
12 | David Lantto | Norrbotten | 22:52.137130 | +1:25.8410 | ||||
13 | Simon Markström | Norrbotten | 23:05.138450 | +1:38.9730 | ||||
14 | Albin Blomberg | Hälsingland | 23:06.138530 | +1:39.9810 | ||||
15 | Malte Jutterdal | Östergötland | 23:07.138600 | +1:39.9880 | ||||
16 | Mattias Andersson | Dalarna | 23:12.139120 | +1:45.10400 | ||||
17 | Filip Strand | Värmland | 23:15.139410 | +1:47.10690 | ||||
18 | Måns Olsen | Värmland | 23:16.139560 | +1:49.10840 | ||||
19 | Markus Almgren | Dalarna | 23:17.139680 | +1:50.10960 | ||||
20 | Albin Källiden | Värmland | 23:20.139930 | +1:53.11210 | ||||
21 | Markus Melén | Dalarna | 23:33.141250 | +2:06.12530 | ||||
22 | Malte Johansson | Gästrikland | 23:42.142180 | +2:15.13460 | ||||
23 | Mattias Östberg | Dalarna | 23:48.142790 | +2:21.14070 | ||||
24 | Simon Nilsson | Värmland | 23:56.143560 | +2:29.14840 | ||||
25 | Hjalmar Gedda | Göteborg | 24:00.143990 | +2:33.15270 | ||||
26 | Alexander Danneskog | Hälsingland | 24:05.144400 | +2:37.15680 | ||||
27 | Leo Svahn | Jämtland Härjedalen | 24:05.144400 | +2:37.15680 | ||||
28 | Wille Långberg | Hälsingland | 24:05.144430 | +2:38.15710 | ||||
29 | Lowe Wagman | Ångermanland | 24:12.145110 | +2:44.16390 | ||||
30 | Joel Björnlinger | Småland | 24:30.146930 | +3:03.18210 | ||||
31 | Nils Sjöberg | Göteborg | 24:33.147230 | +3:06.18510 | ||||
32 | Sebastian Hägglöf | Ångermanland | 24:35.147430 | +3:08.18710 | ||||
33 | Jon Oscarsson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 24:36.147580 | +3:09.18860 | ||||
34 | Otto Balck | Stockholm | 24:37.147650 | +3:10.18930 | ||||
35 | Axel Eriksson | Värmland | 24:47.148670 | +3:20.19950 | ||||
36 | Hugo Abrahamsson | Västerbotten | 24:53.149270 | +3:26.20550 | ||||
37 | Axel Karlsson | Stockholm | 24:58.149750 | +3:31.21030 | ||||
38 | Viktor Olsson | Ångermanland | 25:02.150140 | +3:35.21420 | ||||
39 | Elias Hedlund | Värmland | 25:08.150760 | +3:41.22040 | ||||
40 | Christian Eriksson | Värmland | 25:08.150780 | +3:41.22060 | ||||
41 | Lukas Karlberg | Uppland | 25:15.151420 | +3:48.22700 | ||||
41 | Hannes Sjölund Myhr | Jämtland Härjedalen | 25:15.151420 | +3:48.22700 | ||||
43 | David Musslinder | Västergötland | 25:24.152320 | +3:57.23600 | ||||
44 | Jesper Nyman | Västergötland | 25:33.153280 | +4:06.24560 | ||||
45 | Axel Mannelqvist | Ångermanland | 25:36.153590 | +4:09.24870 | ||||
46 | Anton Linden | Västmanland | 25:39.153840 | +4:12.25120 | ||||
47 | Emil Löfgren | Västerbotten | 25:50.154980 | +4:23.26260 | ||||
48 | Elliot Angelsiöö | Uppland | 25:52.155130 | +4:25.26410 | ||||
49 | Eskil Friberg | Uppland | 25:53.155250 | +4:26.26530 | ||||
50 | Herman Swärd | Västergötland | 25:55.155480 | +4:28.26760 | ||||
51 | Sondre Swahn | Göteborg | 26:06.156560 | +4:39.27840 | ||||
52 | Jonathan Bergman | Västmanland | 26:08.156750 | +4:41.28030 | ||||
53 | Karl-filip Köld | Västmanland | 26:10.156920 | +4:43.28200 | ||||
54 | Albin Nyqvist | Göteborg | 26:15.157400 | +4:47.28680 | ||||
55 | Andreas Törnkvist | Östergötland | 26:21.158080 | +4:54.29360 | ||||
56 | Axel Isacsson | Västergötland | 26:28.158720 | +5:01.30000 | ||||
57 | Simon Wiksell | Göteborg | 26:39.159820 | +5:12.31100 | ||||
58 | Tor Vincent | Västmanland | 26:53.161200 | +5:25.32480 | ||||
59 | Joel Owén | Gästrikland | 27:12.163130 | +5:45.34410 | ||||
60 | Måns Sandmark | Gästrikland | 27:12.163170 | +5:45.34450 | ||||
61 | Adrian Skiöld | Västergötland | 27:25.164480 | +5:58.35760 | ||||
62 | Anton Henriksson | Hälsingland | 28:19.169870 | +6:52.41150 | ||||
63 | Andreas Svensson | Västerbotten | 30:38.183720 | +9:11.55000 |