42km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Britta Johansson Norgren | Lager 157 | 1:57:39.705800 | 68.3p | |
2 | Elin Mohlin | Lager 157 | 2:02:11.733000 | 65.1p | |
3 | Christina Enerstedt | Trollhättans SOK | 2:31:39.909800 | 49.7p | |
42km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ingemo Ilander | IK Stern | 2:24:44.868300 | 52.7p | |
2 | Eleonor Öström | IK Stern | 2:31:04.906300 | 50.0p | |
42km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anton Karlsson | Lager 157 | 1:38:48.592700 | 86.1p | |
2 | Emil Persson | Lager 157 | 1:38:49.592800 | 86.0p | |
3 | Marcus Johansson | Lager 157 | 1:38:49.592800 | 86.0p | |
42km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anders Sörensson | Team Swedemount SC | 1:43:16.619500 | 81.1p | |
2 | Anders Magnusson | IK Stern | 1:47:44.646300 | 76.6p | |
3 | Per Sandström | Eds SK | 1:50:37.663600 | 74.0p | |
42km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 1:43:20.619900 | 81.0p | |
2 | Jonas Häger | Ryda SK | 1:48:43.652200 | 75.7p | |
3 | Jörgen Sörqvist | Göteborgs SK | 1:49:38.657700 | 74.9p | |
21km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Thea Braneby | Sunne SLF | 1:07:10.402900 | 56.8p | |
21km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Olivia Ednarsson | Brandsbols SK | 1:09:02.414100 | 55.2p | |
2 | Elin Entin | IK Stern | 1:22:41.496000 | 46.1p | |
21km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Erik Fransson | Borås SK | 52:26.314500 | 72.7p | |
2 | Erik Bryne | Sunne SLF | 54:23.326200 | 70.1p | |
3 | Leo Rodin | Uddevalla IS | 55:31.333000 | 68.7p | |
21km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jonas Hansson | Tanums IF | 1:01:45.370400 | 61.7p | |
2 | Henrik Lindahl | Idefjordens SK | 1:11:07.426600 | 53.6p | |
3 | David Augustsson | Hindås SK | 1:11:44.430300 | 53.1p | |
21km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 55:33.333200 | 68.6p | |
2 | Bo Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 1:00:54.365300 | 62.6p | |
3 | Arne Nåbo | Trollhättans SOK | 1:01:13.367200 | 62.3p | |
21km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Leif Eklund | IFK Skövde SK | 53:19.319800 | 71.5p | |
2 | Jan Osvald Soovik | Göteborgs SK | 58:12.349100 | 65.5p | |
3 | Jimmy Nordli | Trøsken IL | 1:09:05.414400 | 55.2p |