10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Hampus Bergkvist | Matfors SK | 31:05.186400 | ||
2 | Helmer Nordvall | Matfors SK | 31:09.186800 | ||
3 | Jason Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 32:26.194500 | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Philippa Lönnback | Storumans IK | 38:23.230200 | ||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nellie Sjöberg | Bergeforsens SK | 27:59.167800 | ||
2 | Astrid Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 31:10.186900 | ||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oscar Wikander | Alnö SK | 23:29.140800 | ||
2 | William Forslund | Stockviks SF | 24:29.146800 | ||
3 | Noel Lantz | Stockviks SF | 25:15.151400 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Molly Sandin | Stockviks SF | 18:57.113600 | ||
2 | Viola Grändborn | Trönö IK | 19:14.115300 | ||
3 | Nora Strid | Stockviks SF | 20:57.125600 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nilla Grönborg | Bergeforsens SK | 19:01.114000 | ||
2 | Frida Bergkvist | Lucksta IF | 19:19.115800 | ||
3 | Enola Jonsson | Alnö SK | 19:25.116400 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Albin Persson | Lucksta IF | 16:18.97700 | ||
2 | Melker Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 17:30.104900 | ||
3 | Albin Tuvesson | Stockviks SF | 18:36.111500 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kalle Grahn-Birve | Alnö SK | 15:57.95600 | ||
2 | Lucas Tommila | Hudiksvalls IF | 15:59.95800 | ||
3 | Alvin Nordensson | Lucksta IF | 16:34.99300 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Agnes Dahlin | Kovlands IF | 11:01.66000 | ||
2 | Ida-marie Tuvesson | Stockviks SF | 11:17.67600 | ||
3 | Märta Boström | Kovlands IF | 11:21.68000 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mira Sandin | Stockviks SF | 8:50.52900 | ||
2 | Lina Grahn-birve | Alnö SK | 9:14.55300 | ||
3 | Freja Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 9:19.55800 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Molinder | Selånger SOK | 9:22.56100 | ||
2 | Selma Åberg | Stockviks SF | 9:25.56400 | ||
3 | Julia Wikander | Alnö SK | 9:59.59800 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Joel Långberg Holgersson | Stockviks SF | 9:24.56300 | ||
2 | Olle Danielsson | Stockviks SF | 9:48.58700 | ||
3 | Oskar Persson | Lucksta IF | 10:10.60900 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Theo Nordensson | Lucksta IF | 9:38.57700 | ||
2 | Oliver Bergkvist | Matfors SK | 9:44.58300 | ||
3 | Adrian Cabrajic | Lucksta IF | 9:51.59000 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alexander Dufva | Stockviks SF | 8:31.51000 | ||
2 | Axel Danielsson | Stockviks SF | 8:49.52800 | ||
3 | Edward Nässén | Matfors SK | 9:36.57500 |