20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anna Lindgren | Råneå SK | 1:08:00.407900 | 63.9p | |
2 | Helena Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 1:08:02.408100 | 63.9p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ann-kristine Semberg | Överkalix IF | 1:27:11.523000 | 49.9p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Nina Lintzén | Föreningen Studentidrott Luleå | 1:04:24.386300 | 67.5p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 1:04:16.385500 | 67.6p | |
2 | Ludvig Fredriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 1:04:23.386200 | 67.5p | |
3 | Samuel Gustavsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:16:06.456500 | 57.1p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Daniel Larsson | Gällivare Endurance | 55:11.331000 | 78.8p | |
2 | Simon Stenberg | Kalix SK | 55:12.331100 | 78.8p | |
3 | Daniel Nordebo | Göteborgs SK | 57:16.343500 | 75.9p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Claes Alkert | Runacademy Idrottsförening | 1:04:50.388900 | 67.0p | |
2 | Jonas Nordlander | Bodens SK | 1:12:01.432000 | 60.4p | |
3 | Robert Lindgren | Råneå SK | 1:26:50.520900 | 50.1p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Joakim Gustavsson | Luleå | 1:25:21.512000 | 50.9p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johan Lintzén | Bergnäsets AIK | 1:00:20.361900 | 72.1p | |
2 | Markus Knutgård | Haparanda SKT | 1:04:24.386300 | 67.5p | |
3 | Fredrik Norman | Järvsö IF | 1:06:59.401800 | 64.9p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Stefan Messner | Nordic Athlete SK | 1:01:21.368000 | 70.9p | |
2 | Jesper Traeldal | Nordic Athlete SK | 1:03:48.382700 | 68.1p | |
3 | Mikael Hedström | Bodens SK | 1:07:03.402200 | 64.8p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Tony Sorsa | Överkalix IF | 1:07:58.407700 | 64.0p | |
2 | Christer Edlund | Nilivaara IS | 1:14:24.446300 | 58.4p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Tore Orädd | Vidsels IK | 1:11:04.426300 | 61.2p | |
2 | Jan-erik Matti | Bodens SK | 1:14:05.444400 | 58.7p | |
3 | Kenrick Pettersson | Vidsels IK | 1:22:38.495700 | 52.6p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Daniel Mattsson | Jokkmokks SK | 1:16:08.456700 | 57.1p | |
2 | Elias Enström Isaksson | Sunderby SK | 1:20:34.483300 | 54.0p | |
2 | Sören Isaksson | Sunderby SK | 1:20:34.483300 | 54.0p |