45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Emma Hållström | Team Walle SK | 2:28:38.891718 | 63.1p | |
2 | Madelene Höglund | Team Walle SK | 2:36:09.936872 | +7:31.45054 | 59.5p |
3 | Emma Westergren | Lycksele IF | 2:49:01.1014034 | +20:23.122216 | 54.1p |
4 | Josefine Heikka | Ovanåker | 2:53:45.1042406 | +25:06.150588 | 52.4p |
5 | Irene Åslund | Härjedalen | 2:55:46.1054523 | +27:08.162705 | 51.7p |
6 | Johanna Cavallin | Högbo GIF | 2:56:13.1057207 | +27:34.165389 | 51.6p |
7 | Agneta Adriansson | Falun | 3:10:39.1143834 | +42:01.252016 | 47.1p |
8 | Ingrid Segerberg | OK Linné | 3:11:03.1146208 | +42:24.254390 | 47.0p |
9 | Elin Sjölander | Gimo IF SK | 3:13:19.1159824 | +44:41.268006 | 46.3p |
10 | Gunilla Jansson | Hybo AIK | 3:17:20.1183937 | +48:42.292119 | 45.2p |
11 | Lovisa Svensson | Ufk | 3:17:43.1186240 | +49:05.294422 | 45.1p |
12 | Ann Margret Tjärnås | Härjedalen | 3:27:13.1243209 | +58:34.351391 | 42.8p |
13 | Mathilda Welin Brook | Täby IS SK | 3:28:08.1248741 | +59:30.356923 | 42.6p |
14 | Martina Boman | Östhammar | 3:30:49.1264844 | +1:02:11.373026 | 41.9p |
15 | Sofia Norman | Delsbo IF | 3:31:27.1268617 | +1:02:48.376799 | 41.8p |
16 | Maria Herdin | Gävle | 3:35:22.1292121 | +1:06:44.400303 | 40.9p |
17 | Åsa Söderlund | Uppsala | 3:37:52.1307121 | +1:09:14.415303 | 40.4p |
18 | Camilla Lindström | Telia IoFF | 3:38:31.1311060 | +1:09:53.419242 | 40.3p |
19 | Freja Liljedahl | Stockholm | 3:38:33.1311236 | +1:09:55.419418 | 40.3p |
20 | Maja Västhagen | Stockholm | 3:40:21.1322026 | +1:11:43.430208 | 39.9p |
21 | Raija Hanning | Sollentuna | 3:42:09.1332846 | +1:13:31.441028 | 39.5p |
22 | Ulrika Nordgren | Östhammar | 3:42:32.1335162 | +1:13:54.443344 | 39.5p |
23 | Annamia Larsson | Gävle | 3:47:41.1366000 | +1:19:02.474182 | 38.5p |
24 | Susana Bardolet Pettersson | Stockholm | 3:49:14.1375387 | +1:20:36.483569 | 38.2p |
25 | Jenny Wegmüller | Östhammar | 3:50:03.1380244 | +1:21:25.488426 | 38.0p |
26 | Elsa Svedberg | Sigtuna | 3:51:41.1390035 | +1:23:03.498217 | 37.7p |
27 | Emelie Partin | Ovanåker | 3:55:51.1415001 | +1:27:12.523183 | 37.0p |
28 | Ebba Lund | Bollnäs SK | 4:08:24.1490315 | +1:39:45.598497 | 34.9p |
28 | Thea Lund | Ljusdal | 4:08:24.1490315 | +1:39:45.598497 | 34.9p |
30 | Marie Cavallin | IFK Mora SK | 4:10:08.1500793 | +1:41:30.608975 | 34.6p |
31 | Camilla Maartmann | Stockholm | 4:12:13.1513234 | +1:43:35.621416 | 34.3p |
32 | Anna-Sara Raphael | Trönö IK | 4:15:42.1534127 | +1:47:04.642309 | 33.8p |
33 | Therese Berglind | Gimo IF SK | 4:26:19.1597892 | +1:57:41.706074 | 32.3p |
34 | Miriam Skarin | Stockholm | 4:26:31.1599014 | +1:57:52.707196 | 32.3p |
35 | Stina Sundin | Telia IoFF | 4:28:55.1613403 | +2:00:16.721585 | 31.9p |
36 | Malin Olsson | Ljusdal | 4:32:35.1635410 | +2:03:56.743592 | 31.5p |
36 | Katharina Olsson | Ljusdal | 4:32:35.1635410 | +2:03:56.743592 | 31.5p |
38 | Mari Ingman | Sollentuna | 4:37:17.1663642 | +2:08:39.771824 | 30.9p |
39 | Helena Hagegård | Uppsala | 4:54:56.1769543 | +2:26:18.877725 | 28.9p |
40 | Charlott Sternberg | Stockholm | 5:00:26.1802585 | +2:31:48.910767 | 28.3p |
41 | Lina Bjerneld | Axa SC | 5:03:08.1818733 | +2:34:30.926915 | 28.0p |
42 | Jenny Bjerneld | Rättvik | 5:03:08.1818749 | +2:34:30.926931 | 28.0p |
43 | Disa Rodhe | Uppsala | 5:14:10.1884980 | +2:45:32.993162 | 26.9p |
- | Anne-Marie von Salis | Upplands Väsby | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
- | Eva Jaktlund | Sundsvall | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
- | Kajsa Lundström | Bollnäs SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
- | Alice Hollingworth | Team B3it | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
- | Ulrika Viklund | Åre | 23:59:59.8639800 |