10km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Lina Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 33:55.203400 | | 59.7p |
2 | Nina Andersson | Brunflo IF | 34:17.205600 | +22.2100 | 59.1p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Björn Gund | Åsarna IK | 27:32.165100 | | 73.6p |
2 | Johan Dahlborg | Frösö IF | 27:37.165600 | +5.400 | 73.3p |
3 | Mikael Eliasson | Åsarna IK | 28:55.173400 | +1:23.8200 | 70.0p |
4 | Jonas Lundholm | ÅS IL | 29:03.174200 | +1:31.9000 | 69.7p |
5 | Pierre Tallbom | Östersunds SK | 29:12.175100 | +1:40.9900 | 69.4p |
6 | Albin Ackerot | OK Landehof | 30:44.184300 | +3:12.19100 | 65.9p |
7 | Niklas Malthesson | Östersunds SK | 31:38.189700 | +4:06.24500 | 64.0p |
8 | Björn Larsson | Östersunds SK | 33:39.201800 | +6:07.36600 | 60.2p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Gunnar Hammarberg | Järpens SK | 26:46.160500 | | 75.7p |
2 | André Jonsson | Järpens SK | 27:44.166300 | +58.5700 | 73.0p |
3 | Tim Reynolds | Järpens SK | 28:09.168800 | +1:23.8200 | 71.9p |
4 | Andreas Hansson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 29:21.176000 | +2:35.15400 | 69.0p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Henrik Wikström | Järpens SK | 27:47.166600 | | 72.9p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Malin Nordström | Brunflo IF | 16:10.96900 | | |
2 | Ida Indahl | Brunflo IF | 16:36.99500 | +26.2500 | |
3 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 16:57.101600 | +47.4600 | |
4 | Petra Nilsson | Åsarna IK | 17:06.102500 | +56.5500 | |
5 | Lisa J Svensson | Åsarna IK | 17:45.106400 | +1:35.9400 | |
6 | Charlott Nordling | ÅS IL | 18:17.109600 | +2:07.12600 | |
7 | Caroline Danielsson | Hammerdal IF | 18:26.110500 | +2:16.13500 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Linda Danvind Malm | Vilhelmina IK | 15:30.92900 | | |
2 | Katja Schwartz | Åsarna IK | 16:35.99400 | +1:05.6400 | |
3 | Jenny Jirhed | ÅS IL | 17:43.106200 | +2:13.13200 | |
4 | Maria Atterhagen | Åsarna IK | 17:58.107700 | +2:28.14700 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Therese Svensson | Järpens SK | 15:31.93000 | | 59.0p |
2 | Kerstin Frestadius | IFK Strömsund | 16:20.97900 | +49.4800 | 56.0p |
3 | Sanna Hallberg | Åsarna IK | 16:37.99600 | +1:06.6500 | 55.1p |
4 | Linn Brännström | IFK Umeå | 16:45.100400 | +1:14.7300 | 54.6p |
5 | Fanny Svelander | Åsarna IK | 16:47.100600 | +1:16.7500 | 54.5p |
6 | Josefin Nordling | ÅS IL | 17:27.104600 | +1:56.11500 | 52.5p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Magnus Zakrisson | Åsarna IK | 14:12.85100 | | |
2 | Marcus Svelander | Åsarna IK | 14:31.87000 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Patrik Tallbom | Östersunds SK | 14:43.88200 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Håkan Ström | Funäsdalens IF | 15:16.91500 | +1:04.6300 | |
5 | Magnus Frestadius | IFK Strömsund | 16:53.101200 | +2:41.16000 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Johan Åkesson | IFK Strömsund | 14:55.89400 | | |
2 | Morten Bugge | Brunflo IF | 17:54.107300 | +2:59.17800 | |
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Jennifer Lindblom | Svegs IK | 10:51.65000 | | |
2 | Sara Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 12:12.73100 | +1:21.8000 | |
3 | Karin Bergman | Svegs IK | 12:51.77000 | +2:00.11900 | |
4 | Natalie Engvall | Hammerdal IF | 14:59.89800 | +4:08.24700 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Lisa Dahl | Litsbygdens SK | 10:27.62600 | | |
2 | Ida Claréus | Östersunds SK | 10:47.64600 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Lina Bäckström | Funäsdalens IF | 11:27.68600 | +1:00.5900 | |
4 | Lovisa Ottosson | Åsarna IK | 11:29.68800 | +1:02.6100 | |
5 | Andrea Skott Dahlgren | Funäsdalens IF | 11:37.69600 | +1:10.6900 | |
6 | Lina Andersson | Litsbygdens SK | 12:11.73000 | +1:44.10300 | |
7 | Anna Eriksson | Hammerdal IF | 13:25.80400 | +2:58.17700 | |
8 | Malin Axelsson | Hammerdal IF | 13:28.80700 | +3:01.18000 | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Håkan Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 10:31.63000 | | |
2 | Mattias Bångman | Offerdals SK | 10:56.65500 | +25.2400 | |
3 | Johan Andersson | Östersunds SK | 11:03.66200 | +32.3100 | |
4 | Robin Zakrisson | Östersunds SK | 11:22.68100 | +51.5000 | |
4 | Elias Alvebro | Häggenås SK | 11:22.68100 | +51.5000 | |
6 | Rasmus Hörnfeldt | IFK Strömsund | 11:30.68900 | +59.5800 | |
7 | Nils Persson | Brunflo IF | 11:32.69100 | +1:01.6000 | |
8 | Pierre Bryntesson | Rossöns IF | 11:48.70700 | +1:17.7600 | |
9 | Patrik Millestu | Hammerdal IF | 11:53.71200 | +1:22.8100 | |
10 | Olof Andersson | Häggenås SK | 12:09.72800 | +1:38.9700 | |
11 | Simon Fastesson | Östersunds SK | 12:13.73200 | +1:42.10100 | |
12 | Daniel Viggesjöö | Häggenås SK | 12:56.77500 | +2:25.14400 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Fredrik Jonsson | Östersunds SK | 10:08.60700 | | |
2 | Adam Müller | Duveds IF | 10:13.61200 | +5.400 | |
3 | Jonathan Zakrisson | Åsarna IK | 10:33.63200 | +25.2400 | |
4 | Mathias Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 11:06.66500 | +58.5700 | |
5 | Leif Nordin | ÅS IL | 11:14.67300 | +1:06.6500 | |
6 | Peder Tallbom | Östersunds SK | 11:22.68100 | +1:14.7300 | |
7 | Mikael Sernheim | Litsbygdens SK | 11:26.68500 | +1:18.7700 | |
8 | Anton Hammar | IFK Strömsund | 11:28.68700 | +1:20.7900 | |
9 | Per Karlsson | ÅS IL | 11:40.69900 | +1:32.9100 | |
10 | Anton Svensson | Åsarna IK | 11:52.71100 | +1:44.10300 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Daniel Karlsson | Hammerdal IF | 9:53.59200 | | |
2 | Adrian Hedberg | Brunflo IF | 10:00.59900 | +7.600 | |
3 | Jimmy Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 10:06.60500 | +13.1200 | |
3 | David Spångberg | Östersunds SK | 10:06.60500 | +13.1200 | |
5 | Johan Karlsson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 10:08.60700 | +15.1400 | |
6 | Jens Friberg | Brunflo IF | 10:21.62000 | +28.2700 | |
7 | Tobias Nilsson | Östersunds SK | 10:39.63800 | +46.4500 | |
8 | Jonathan Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 10:47.64600 | +54.5300 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Maria Nordström | Brunflo IF | 10:22.62100 | | |
2 | Johanna Meyer | Duveds IF | 10:59.65800 | +37.3600 | |
3 | Anna Hammarberg | Offerdals SK | 11:16.67500 | +54.5300 | |
4 | Helena Olsson | Brunflo IF | 11:29.68800 | +1:07.6600 | |
5 | Linnea Bångman | Offerdals SK | 11:49.70800 | +1:27.8600 | |
6 | Olivia Hammarberg | Offerdals SK | 11:55.71400 | +1:33.9200 | |
7 | Helen Jönsson | ÅS IL | 13:03.78200 | +2:41.16000 | |
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Maria Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 5:27.32600 | | |
2 | Mikaela Heidenbeck | Häggenås SK | 6:03.36200 | +36.3500 | |
3 | Rebecka Sernheim | Litsbygdens SK | 6:30.38900 | +1:03.6200 | |
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Frida Andersson | Östersunds SK | 5:05.30400 | | |
1 | Sanna Lindblom | Svegs IK | 5:05.30400 | | |
3 | Evelina Linjamaa | Brunflo IF | 5:11.31000 | +6.500 | |
4 | Johanna Bergman | Svegs IK | 5:19.31800 | +14.1300 | |
5 | Julia Larsson | Rossöns IF | 6:02.36100 | +57.5600 | |
6 | Linnea Jansson | Edsele AIK | 6:07.36600 | +1:02.6100 | |
7 | Victoria Engvall | Hammerdal IF | 6:25.38400 | +1:20.7900 | |
8 | Michaela Hörnfeldt | IFK Strömsund | 6:37.39600 | +1:32.9100 | |
9 | Josefine Jirhed | ÅS IL | 7:04.42300 | +1:59.11800 | |
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Matilda Andersson | Häggenås SK | 4:42.28100 | | |
2 | Andrea Heidenbeck | Häggenås SK | 4:49.28800 | +7.600 | |
3 | Kajsa Turesson | Östersunds SK | 5:05.30400 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Julia Månsson | Brunflo IF | 5:07.30600 | +25.2400 | |
4 | Moa Lönneborg | Östersunds SK | 5:07.30600 | +25.2400 | |
6 | Emelie Karlsson | Hammerdal IF | 5:26.32500 | +44.4300 | |
7 | Hanna Söderqvist | Föllinge IK | 6:22.38100 | +1:40.9900 | |
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Elias Dahl | Litsbygdens SK | 4:49.28800 | | |
2 | Niklas Andersson | Häggenås SK | 4:55.29400 | +6.500 | |
3 | Per Andersson | Häggenås SK | 5:10.30900 | +21.2000 | |
4 | Gabriel Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 5:25.32400 | +36.3500 | |
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Henrik Ottosson | Åsarna IK | 4:37.27600 | | |
2 | Pontus Millestu | Hammerdal IF | 4:40.27900 | +3.200 | |
3 | Torben Svensson | Järpens SK | 4:46.28500 | +9.800 | |
4 | Johan Zakrisson | Östersunds SK | 4:47.28600 | +10.900 | |
5 | Emil Persson | Brunflo IF | 4:51.29000 | +14.1300 | |
6 | Olov Roos | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 4:55.29400 | +18.1700 | |
7 | Daniel Alvebro | Häggenås SK | 4:59.29800 | +22.2100 | |
8 | Jesper Thor | Åsarna IK | 5:21.32000 | +44.4300 | |
9 | Jonas Jonsson | IFK Strömsund | 5:32.33100 | +55.5400 | |
10 | Jakob Fastesson | Östersunds SK | 5:40.33900 | +1:03.6200 | |
11 | Jonathan Danilesson | Östersunds SK | 5:47.34600 | +1:10.6900 | |
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Adam Clareus | Östersunds SK | 4:08.24700 | | |
2 | Anders Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 4:17.25600 | +9.800 | |
3 | Erik Andersson | Häggenås SK | 4:32.27100 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Emil Svensson | Östersunds SK | 4:51.29000 | +43.4200 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)