15km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Robin Norum | IFK Umeå | 37:27.224620 | | 76.3p |
2 | Anton Södergren | Skellefteå SK | 41:32.249180 | | 68.8p |
3 | Marcus Wincent | IFK Umeå | 41:44.250320 | | 68.5p |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Markus Ottosson | Skellefteå SK | 36:19.217800 | | 78.7p |
2 | Anders Högberg | IFK Umeå | 37:03.222220 | | 77.1p |
3 | Johan Brännström | IFK Umeå | 37:14.223380 | | 76.7p |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Joakim Kumpula | Öråns SK | 47:25.284400 | | 60.3p |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Jan-Anders Jonsson | Järvsjöby IF | 47:37.285650 | | 60.0p |
2 | Torsten Kjellstrand | Jalles Tc Umeå | 48:41.292030 | | 58.7p |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Ivar Palo | Jalles Tc Umeå | 51:43.310230 | | 55.3p |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Ulf Billy Sundström | Storumans IK | 47:58.287760 | | 59.6p |
2 | Olov Christer Danielsson | Fredrika IK | 50:47.304670 | | 56.3p |
3 | Lars Bergstrand | Dalasjö IK | 57:11.343060 | | 50.0p |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Åke Edlund | Lyckselepolisens SK | 58:58.353750 | | 48.5p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Erik Silfver | Burträsk SK | 28:26.170590 | | 65.3p |
2 | Johan Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 28:34.171350 | | 65.0p |
3 | Olle Ericsson | Röbäcks SK | 28:43.172240 | | 64.6p |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Anna Erika Hedman | Skellefteå SK | 18:19.109890 | | 54.7p |
2 | Sofie Sandström | Täfteå IK | 19:36.117530 | | 51.2p |
3 | Frida Eklund | Röbäcks SK | 19:47.118650 | | 50.7p |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Linda Danvind Malm | Vilhelmina IK | 17:24.104370 | | 57.6p |
2 | Linn Sömskar | Röbäcks SK | 18:18.109760 | | 54.8p |
3 | Elisabeth Nyström | Robertsfors IK | 18:24.110310 | | 54.5p |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Linn Brändström | IFK Umeå | 19:29.116800 | | 51.5p |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Britt-Marie Arvidsson | Fredrika IK | 23:40.141990 | | 42.4p |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Inger Edlund | Lyckselepolisens SK | 28:52.173130 | | 34.8p |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Johan Forsberg | Agnäs IK | 16:55.101460 | | |
2 | Daniel Holmgren | Spöland Vännäs IF | 17:36.105530 | | |
3 | Emil Lundgren | Röbäcks SK | 17:58.107700 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Rasmus Svenningsson | IFK Umeå | 15:40.93920 | | |
2 | David Nordström | Täfteå IK | 16:57.101640 | | |
3 | Johan Byström | Täfteå IK | 17:15.103420 | | |
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Sofie Elebro | Vilhelmina IK | 12:55.77430 | | |
2 | Anna Byström | Täfteå IK | 14:02.84160 | | |
3 | Hilda Lagerlöf | Agnäs IK | 14:09.84840 | | |
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Evelina Lundqvist | Bolidens SK | 13:27.80650 | | |
2 | Maja Sandström | Täfteå IK | 14:21.86000 | | |
3 | Sofia Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 14:24.86380 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | 10:17.61670 | | |
2 | Vanessa Sundling | Tvärålund IF | 11:22.68140 | | |
3 | Julia Jonsson | Storumans IK | 11:41.70010 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Elina Rönnlund | IFK Umeå | 10:38.63720 | | |
2 | Hanna Lagerlöf | Agnäs IK | 10:44.64340 | | |
3 | Esmeralda Svenningsson | IFK Umeå | 11:21.68000 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Cecilia Mårtensson | Vilhelmina IK | 10:24.62310 | | |
2 | Anna Mattson | Vindelns IF | 10:50.64930 | | |
3 | Hanna Forsberg | Bjurholms IF | 11:45.70410 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Jonna Sundling | Tvärålund IF | 8:50.52960 | | |
2 | Frida Hedman | Skellefteå SK | 9:53.59270 | | |
3 | Sara Adelsson | Tvärålund IF | 10:12.61140 | | |
|
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Emil Åström | Spöland Vännäs IF | 10:40.63980 | | |
2 | Erik Björkman | Täfteå IK | 11:20.67960 | | |
3 | Carl Schogster | IFK Umeå | 11:29.68800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Markus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 8:45.52410 | | |
2 | Daniel Adolfsson | IFK Umeå | 9:52.59110 | | |
3 | Peter Nilsson | Robertsfors IK | 10:03.60220 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Björn Sandström | Täfteå IK | 8:39.51860 | | |
2 | Elias Persson | Storumans IK | 8:52.53140 | | |
3 | William Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 9:00.53900 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | David Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 8:48.52740 | | |
2 | Anton Lindfors | Kågedalens SK | 9:11.55030 | | |
3 | Erik Eriksson | Norsjö SK | 9:15.55460 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Lisa Lagerlöf | Agnäs IK | 7:43.46210 | | |
2 | Elin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 9:20.55910 | | |
3 | Moa Filipsson | Järvsjöby IF | 12:16.73570 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Jenny Adelsson | Tvärålund IF | 5:42.34110 | | |
2 | Johanna Adelsson | Tvärålund IF | 6:38.39710 | | |
3 | Signe Näsholm Eriksson | Norsjö SK | 8:41.52090 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Lukas Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 5:06.30580 | | |
2 | Viktor Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 5:24.32380 | | |
3 | William Eriksson | Robertsfors IK | 5:51.35040 | | |