10km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Henrik Rosén | Lucksta IF | 26:46.160500 | | 77.2p |
2 | Hampus Ohlström | IK Rex | 27:44.166300 | +58.5700 | 74.6p |
3 | Klas Hasselgren | Sundbybergs IK | 28:34.171300 | +1:48.10700 | 72.4p |
4 | Joakim Eriksson | Tierps IF | 28:35.171400 | +1:49.10800 | 72.3p |
5 | Magnus Björk | IK Rex | 28:38.171700 | +1:52.11100 | 72.2p |
6 | Jonas Langman | Leksands SK | 29:22.176100 | +2:36.15500 | 70.4p |
7 | Robert Ohlström | IK Rex | 29:54.179300 | +3:08.18700 | 69.1p |
8 | Zeb Svedlund | Häverödals IF | 30:08.180700 | +3:22.20100 | 68.6p |
9 | Kristian Tufvesson | IK Rex | 32:14.193300 | +5:28.32700 | 64.1p |
10 | Thomas Pettersson | Storvreta IK | 32:26.194500 | +5:40.33900 | 63.7p |
11 | Markus Granath | IK Rex | 34:45.208400 | +7:59.47800 | 59.5p |
12 | Robert Pettersson | Storvreta IK | 38:35.231400 | +11:49.70800 | 53.6p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Rikard Grip | Vålådalen SK | 26:47.160600 | | 77.2p |
2 | Johan Hagström | Häverödals IF | 27:24.164300 | +37.3600 | 75.5p |
3 | Patrik Carlsson | Knutby IF | 27:45.166400 | +58.5700 | 74.5p |
4 | Sebastian Jansson | Sundbybergs IK | 27:59.167800 | +1:12.7100 | 73.9p |
5 | Niclas Eklöw | Sundbybergs IK | 28:35.171400 | +1:48.10700 | 72.3p |
6 | Adam Hurynowicz | Knutby IF | 29:22.176100 | +2:35.15400 | 70.4p |
7 | Mats Carlberg | Karlslunds IF SF | 29:50.178900 | +3:03.18200 | 69.3p |
8 | Christoffer Storck | Månkarbo IF | 30:16.181500 | +3:29.20800 | 68.3p |
9 | Edvin Lindmark | Sundbybergs IK | 30:19.181800 | +3:32.21100 | 68.2p |
10 | Stefan Ekman | Strömsbergs IF | 30:22.182100 | +3:35.21400 | 68.1p |
11 | Kent Lundvall | Häverödals IF | 30:43.184200 | +3:56.23500 | 67.3p |
12 | Mikael Hagström | Häverödals IF | 31:04.186300 | +4:17.25600 | 66.6p |
13 | Markus Månblad | Valbo Aif | 32:15.193400 | +5:28.32700 | 64.1p |
14 | Martin Persson | Vassunda IF | 33:35.201400 | +6:48.40700 | 61.6p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Lars Utter | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 29:10.174900 | | 70.9p |
2 | Magnus Andersson | Valsjöns IF | 29:59.179800 | +49.4800 | 69.0p |
3 | Joakim Sköld | Häverödals IF | 34:37.207600 | +5:27.32600 | 59.7p |
4 | Jan Karlsson | OK Borgen | 34:49.208800 | +5:39.33800 | 59.4p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Jan Östlund | Valbo Aif | 29:20.175900 | | 70.5p |
2 | Mats Jansson | Sundbybergs IK | 32:07.192600 | +2:47.16600 | 64.4p |
3 | Björn Lindberg | Öregrunds IK | 34:15.205400 | +4:55.29400 | 60.4p |
4 | Erik Strömberg | Brottby SK | 39:45.238400 | +10:25.62400 | 52.0p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Riku Kyllönen | Sundbybergs IK | 34:14.205300 | | 60.4p |
2 | Ernst Larsson | Sundbybergs IK | 41:52.251100 | +7:38.45700 | 49.4p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Emma Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 16:06.96500 | | |
2 | Rebecca Kastemyr | Månkarbo IF | 17:15.103400 | +1:09.6800 | |
3 | Johanna Cavallin | Valbo Aif | 18:10.108900 | +2:04.12300 | |
4 | Sara Landberg | Storvreta IK | 18:21.110000 | +2:15.13400 | |
5 | Caroline Casserlund | Månkarbo IF | 18:45.112400 | +2:39.15800 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Emmy Thelberg | Valbo Aif | 15:28.92700 | | 63.6p |
2 | Malin Eriksson | Tierps IF | 15:36.93500 | +8.700 | 63.1p |
3 | Linnea Kastemyr | Månkarbo IF | 15:47.94600 | +19.1800 | 62.3p |
4 | Anna Lindmark | Sundbybergs IK | 16:49.100800 | +1:21.8000 | 58.5p |
5 | Emma Bergman | Månkarbo IF | 16:56.101500 | +1:28.8700 | 58.1p |
6 | Eva Lagrange | Storvreta IK | 17:48.106700 | +2:20.13900 | 55.3p |
7 | Lisa Norgren | Storvreta IK | 18:03.108200 | +2:35.15400 | 54.5p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Britta Johansson Norgren | Sollefteå SK | 14:12.85100 | | 69.3p |
2 | Emma Jansson | Sundbybergs IK | 16:43.100200 | +2:31.15000 | 58.8p |
3 | Maria Landberg | Storvreta IK | 17:16.103500 | +3:04.18300 | 57.0p |
4 | Kristina Roberto | OK Linné | 17:40.105900 | +3:28.20700 | 55.7p |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Susanne Jansson | Sundbybergs IK | 20:13.121200 | | 48.7p |
2 | Daniela Profir | Sundbybergs IK | 20:55.125400 | +42.4100 | 47.0p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Hugo Lindell | Vassunda IF | 17:19.103800 | | |
2 | Ludwig Löthman | OK Borgen | 17:48.106700 | +29.2800 | |
3 | Gustav Strömberg | Brottby SK | 18:19.109800 | +1:00.5900 | |
4 | Jesper Lundqvist | IK Rex | 18:47.112600 | +1:28.8700 | |
5 | Adam Zetterberg | Valbo Aif | 21:10.126900 | +3:51.23000 | |
6 | Martin Hammar | Knutby IF | 21:53.131200 | +4:34.27300 | |
7 | Kevin Järlund | Knutby IF | 25:53.155200 | +8:34.51300 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Cordelia Melén Olsson | Häverödals IF | 9:19.55800 | | |
2 | Frida Lögdberg | IK Rex | 10:31.63000 | +1:12.7100 | |
3 | Alva Karlsson | OK Borgen | 10:38.63700 | +1:19.7800 | |
4 | Lovisa Åsberg | Storvreta IK | 10:49.64800 | +1:30.8900 | |
5 | Frida Cavallin | Valbo Aif | 11:56.71500 | +2:37.15600 | |
6 | Alice Engström | Hedesunda IF | 13:03.78200 | +3:44.22300 | |
7 | Lisa Umberg | IK Rex | 14:05.84400 | +4:46.28500 | |
8 | Carolina Hellberg | Vassunda IF | 16:17.97600 | +6:58.41700 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Elin Karlsson | OK Borgen | 9:11.55000 | | |
2 | Bella Lagrange | Storvreta IK | 9:26.56500 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Emelie Åsberg | Storvreta IK | 9:45.58400 | +34.3300 | |
4 | Lina Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 9:50.58900 | +39.3800 | |
5 | Olivia Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 10:29.62800 | +1:18.7700 | |
6 | Clara Sporrong | Storvreta IK | 10:36.63500 | +1:25.8400 | |
7 | Pernilla Andersson | Tärnsjö IF | 11:09.66800 | +1:58.11700 | |
8 | Viktoria Andersson | Tärnsjö IF | 11:20.67900 | +2:09.12800 | |
9 | Emma Louise Eriksson | Öregrunds IK | 12:10.72900 | +2:59.17800 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Totte Larsson | IK Rex | 8:57.53600 | | |
2 | Simon Zetterberg | Valbo Aif | 9:24.56300 | +27.2600 | |
3 | Anton Modin | Vassunda IF | 9:26.56500 | +29.2800 | |
4 | Victor Svensson | Vassunda IF | 10:43.64200 | +1:46.10500 | |
5 | Markus Hägglund | IK Rex | 10:54.65300 | +1:57.11600 | |
6 | Viktor Törnblom | IK Rex | 11:32.69100 | +2:35.15400 | |
7 | Simon Eriksson | OK Borgen | 14:57.89600 | +6:00.35900 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Gustav Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 7:47.46600 | | |
2 | August Östlund | Hedesunda IF | 7:50.46900 | +3.200 | |
3 | Linus Englund Öhman | Tierps IF | 7:55.47400 | +8.700 | |
4 | Anton Bergström | OK Borgen | 8:53.53200 | +1:06.6500 | |
5 | Simon Persson | OK Borgen | 9:01.54000 | +1:14.7300 | |
6 | Joel Häggström | Storvreta IK | 9:13.55200 | +1:26.8500 | |
6 | Isak Häggström | Storvreta IK | 9:13.55200 | +1:26.8500 | |
8 | Emil Eriksson | Tierps IF | 9:24.56300 | +1:37.9600 | |
9 | Simon Westerlund | Häverödals IF | 9:46.58500 | +1:59.11800 | |
10 | Robin Jansson | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 9:55.59400 | +2:08.12700 | |
11 | Joakim Wretling | IK Rex | 9:56.59500 | +2:09.12800 | |
12 | Eric Lindh | Knutby IF | 9:57.59600 | +2:10.12900 | |
13 | Gustav Norén | OK Borgen | 9:59.59800 | +2:12.13100 | |
14 | Kim Järlund | Knutby IF | 11:21.68000 | +3:34.21300 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Lovisa Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 6:28.38700 | | |
2 | Amanda Eriksson | Öregrunds IK | 6:29.38800 | +1 | |
3 | Lisa Melén Olsson | Häverödals IF | 6:33.39200 | +5.400 | |
4 | Josefin Fridsjö | Tierps IF | 8:45.52400 | +2:17.13600 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Axel Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 5:44.34300 | | |
2 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 6:05.36400 | +21.2000 | |
3 | Martin Björk | IK Rex | 7:25.44400 | +1:41.10000 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)