10km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
1 | Albin Jonsson | Högbo GOIF | 33:30.200900 | 70.6p | ||||
2 | Theo Odenryd | Järbo IF | 35:04.210300 | +1:34.9300 | 67.4p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Uusitalo | Sollefteå SK | 28:27.170600 | 83.1p | ||||
2 | Peter Jönsson | Ramsele IK | 28:54.173300 | +27.2600 | 81.8p | |||
3 | Jan Östlund | Valbo Aif | 33:08.198700 | +4:41.28000 | 71.4p | |||
4 | Sven Persson | Årsunda IF | 33:35.201400 | +5:08.30700 | 70.4p | |||
5 | Johan Olsson | Årsunda IF | 34:28.206700 | +6:01.36000 | 68.6p | |||
6 | Riku Kyllönen | Sundbybergs IK | 37:55.227400 | +9:28.56700 | 62.4p | |||
7 | Lars Hagrot | Sundbybergs IK | 39:26.236500 | +10:59.65800 | 60.0p | |||
8 | Ernst Larsson Lussi | Sundbybergs IK | 44:43.268200 | +16:16.97500 | 52.9p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
1 | Rebecka Dannberg | Storviks IF | 19:58.119700 | |||||
2 | Kristin Persson | Hedesunda IF | 20:13.121200 | +15.1400 | ||||
3 | Johanna Cavallin | Valbo Aif | 21:05.126400 | +1:07.6600 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
1 | Emmy Thelberg | Valbo Aif | 17:00.101900 | 57.5p | ||||
2 | Lena Wiklund | Högbo GOIF | 18:49.112800 | +1:49.10800 | 51.9p | |||
3 | Emma Ivarsson | Årsunda IF | 19:39.117800 | +2:39.15800 | 49.7p | |||
4 | Hanna Thelberg | Valbo Aif | 20:28.122700 | +3:28.20700 | 47.8p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
1 | Magdalena Mattes | Edsbyns SK | 18:37.111600 | 52.5p | ||||
2 | Josefine Olsson | Ockelbo SK | 21:03.126200 | +2:26.14500 | 46.4p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Suomi Olsson | Storviks IF | 17:32.105100 | |||||
2 | Joel Eklund Hallman | Jäderfors SK | 17:56.107500 | +24.2300 | ||||
3 | Edvin Hedblom | Årsunda IF | 18:10.108900 | +38.3700 | ||||
4 | Kevin Ståhl | Järbo IF | 18:35.111400 | +1:03.6200 | ||||
5 | Andreas Ljung | Järbo IF | 19:24.116300 | +1:52.11100 | ||||
5 | Keke Hallman | Jäderfors SK | 19:24.116300 | +1:52.11100 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
1 | Frida Cavallin | Valbo Aif | 12:46.76500 | |||||
2 | Ida Persson | Ockelbo SK | 12:54.77300 | +8.700 | ||||
3 | Amanda Olsson | Årsunda IF | 14:23.86200 | +1:37.9600 | ||||
4 | Elin Svärd | Gävle SK | 14:45.88400 | +1:59.11800 | ||||
5 | Klara Johansson | Gävle SK | 16:36.99500 | +3:50.22900 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
1 | Elvira Eriksson | Högbo GOIF | 11:18.67700 | |||||
2 | Emma Bengtsson | Årsunda IF | 11:26.68500 | +8.700 | ||||
3 | Olivia Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 11:32.69100 | +14.1300 | ||||
4 | Fanny Ivarsson | Årsunda IF | 12:03.72200 | +45.4400 | ||||
5 | Emma Lindström | Storviks IF | 12:19.73800 | +1:01.6000 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
1 | Simon Zetterberg | Valbo Aif | 9:31.57000 | |||||
2 | Emil Hodin | Årsunda IF | 10:30.62900 | +59.5800 | ||||
3 | Elias Gärdh | Årsunda IF | 10:56.65500 | +1:25.8400 | ||||
4 | Oscar Persson | Årsunda IF | 10:59.65800 | +1:28.8700 | ||||
5 | Emil Hedlund | Högbo GOIF | 11:26.68500 | +1:55.11400 | ||||
6 | Filip Kyrö | Högbo GOIF | 14:01.84000 | +4:30.26900 | ||||
7 | Linus Olsson | Årsunda IF | 14:15.85400 | +4:44.28300 | ||||
8 | Patrik Hultgren | Årsunda IF | 14:27.86600 | +4:56.29500 | ||||
9 | Carl Gullbrandsson | Valbo Aif | 17:21.104000 | +7:50.46900 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
1 | Axel Johansson | Storviks IF | 9:41.58000 | |||||
2 | Erik Hållström | Valbo Aif | 9:55.59400 | +14.1300 | ||||
3 | Joakim Ståhl | Järbo IF | 10:13.61200 | +32.3100 | ||||
4 | Martin Persson | Årsunda IF | 10:45.64400 | +1:04.6300 | ||||
5 | Johannes Thuresson | Årsunda IF | 11:14.67300 | +1:33.9200 | ||||
6 | Joseph Hainsworth | Årsunda IF | 11:23.68200 | +1:42.10100 | ||||
7 | David Hultgren | Årsunda IF | 12:26.74500 | +2:45.16400 | ||||
8 | Tobias Johansson | Gävle SK | 12:45.76400 | +3:04.18300 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
1 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 7:56.47500 | |||||
2 | Maja Larsson | Ockelbo SK | 9:19.55800 | +1:23.8200 | ||||
3 | Ida Dahlkvist | Årsunda IF | 9:21.56000 | +1:25.8400 | ||||
4 | Mira Folkesson | Årsunda IF | 11:10.66900 | +3:14.19300 | ||||
5 | Ebba Gärdh | Årsunda IF | 11:21.68000 | +3:25.20400 | ||||
6 | Stina Bichsel | Storviks IF | 16:00.95900 | +8:04.48300 | ||||
7 | Emma Ivarsson | Jäderfors SK | 17:31.105000 | +9:35.57400 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
1 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 7:03.42200 | |||||
2 | Adam Hodin | Årsunda IF | 7:54.47300 | +51.5000 | ||||
3 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 9:03.54200 | +2:00.11900 | ||||
4 | Jesper Kyrö | Högbo GOIF | 10:32.63100 | +3:29.20800 | ||||
5 | Daniel Ståhl | Järbo IF | 10:37.63600 | +3:34.21300 | ||||
6 | Erik Lindgren | Gävle SK | 11:42.70100 | +4:39.27800 | ||||
7 | Albin Backhouse | Årsunda IF | 14:13.85200 | +7:10.42900 |