30km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 21 | Johan Hagström | Häverödals IF | 1:25:20.511900 | | 79.8p |
2 | H 35 | Christer Lindström | IK Rex | 1:25:45.514400 | +25.2400 | 79.4p |
3 | H 35 | Guy Utter | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 1:26:02.516100 | +42.4100 | 79.1p |
4 | H 35 | Adam Hurynowicz | Knutby IF | 1:31:19.547800 | +5:59.35800 | 74.5p |
5 | H 35 | Lars Utter | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 1:32:05.552400 | +6:45.40400 | 73.9p |
6 | H 21 | Kent Lundvall | Häverödals IF | 1:35:03.570200 | +9:43.58200 | 71.6p |
7 | H 21 | Christoffer Storck | Månkarbo IF | 1:36:09.576800 | +10:49.64800 | 70.8p |
8 | H 21 | Erik Ohlström | IK Rex | 1:36:20.577900 | +11:00.65900 | 70.7p |
9 | H 45 | Per Lagerfelt | IK Rex | 1:36:24.578300 | +11:04.66300 | 70.6p |
10 | H 45 | Ulf Jansson | Månkarbo IF | 1:38:49.592800 | +13:29.80800 | 68.9p |
11 | H 55 | Elis Åberg | Strömsbergs IF | 1:40:15.601400 | +14:55.89400 | 67.9p |
12 | H 55 | Stig Olovsson | Strömsbergs IF | 1:43:55.623400 | +18:35.111400 | 65.5p |
13 | H 35 | Joakim Sköld | Häverödals IF | 1:44:16.625500 | +18:56.113500 | 65.3p |
14 | H 45 | Christer Eriksson | Strömsbergs IF | 1:46:04.636300 | +20:44.124300 | 64.2p |
15 | H 45 | Henrik Egnell | IK Rex | 1:52:41.676000 | +27:21.164000 | 60.4p |
16 | H 35 | Jens Andersson | Häverödals IF | 1:53:05.678400 | +27:45.166400 | 60.2p |
15km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 20 | Hampus Ohlström | IK Rex | 42:38.255700 | | 72.4p |
2 | H 18 | Joakim Eriksson | Tierps IF | 42:52.257100 | +14.1300 | 72.0p |
3 | H 20 | Magnus Björk | IK Rex | 43:24.260300 | +46.4500 | 71.1p |
4 | H 18 | Henrik Casserlund | Månkarbo IF | 44:23.266200 | +1:45.10400 | 69.5p |
5 | H 20 | Robert Björklin | Fränsta IK | 45:20.271900 | +2:42.16100 | 68.1p |
6 | H 20 | Kristian Tufvesson | IK Rex | 46:51.281000 | +4:13.25200 | 65.9p |
7 | H 18 | Zeb Svedlund | Häverödals IF | 47:35.285400 | +4:57.29600 | 64.9p |
8 | H 18 | Markus Granath | IK Rex | 48:28.290700 | +5:50.34900 | 63.7p |
9 | H 18 | Albin Eriksson | Månkarbo IF | 51:58.311700 | +9:20.55900 | 59.4p |
10 | H 18 | Robert Pettersson | Storvreta IK | 55:22.332100 | +12:44.76300 | 55.8p |
11 | H 18 | Martin Jansson | Gimo IF SK | 57:42.346100 | +15:04.90300 | 53.5p |
12 | H 18 | Thomas Andersson | Knutby IF | 1:06:11.397000 | +23:33.141200 | 46.6p |
10km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | D 20 | Malin Eriksson | Tierps IF | 32:06.192500 | | 70.4p |
2 | D 18 | Julia Jansson | Månkarbo IF | 33:02.198100 | +56.5500 | 68.4p |
3 | D 20 | Emma Bergman | Månkarbo IF | 34:00.203900 | +1:54.11300 | 66.5p |
4 | D 21 | Linda Frisk | IK Rex | 35:10.210900 | +3:04.18300 | 64.3p |
5 | D 18 | Eva Lagrange | Storvreta IK | 35:40.213900 | +3:34.21300 | 63.4p |
6 | D 20 | Jenny Landberg | Storvreta IK | 36:43.220200 | +4:37.27600 | 61.6p |
7 | D 45 | Annika Ardell | Gimo IF SK | 37:47.226600 | +5:41.34000 | 59.8p |
8 | D 21 | Caroline Ström | Tierps IF | 38:29.230800 | +6:23.38200 | 58.7p |
9 | D 18 | Sara Persson | Storvreta IK | 41:15.247400 | +9:09.54800 | 54.8p |
10 | D 21 | Lina Andersson | Häverödals IF | 42:12.253100 | +10:06.60500 | 53.6p |
11 | D 45 | Christina Holm | IK Rex | 42:29.254800 | +10:23.62200 | 53.2p |
5km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 16 | Fredrik Wretling | IK Rex | 15:51.95000 | | |
2 | H 16 | Hugo Lindell | Vassunda IF | 15:57.95600 | +6.500 | |
3 | H 16 | Ludwig Löthman | OK Borgen | 16:01.96000 | +10.900 | |
4 | H 16 | Adam Eldh | Vassunda IF | 16:35.99400 | +44.4300 | |
5 | H 16 | Jesper Lundqvist | IK Rex | 17:44.106300 | +1:53.11200 | |
6 | D 16 | Sara Landberg | Storvreta IK | 17:48.106700 | +1:57.11600 | |
7 | D 16 | Caroline Casserlund | Månkarbo IF | 18:10.108900 | +2:19.13800 | |
8 | D 16 | Ingrid Joelsson | Storvreta IK | 20:16.121500 | +4:25.26400 | |
9 | H 16 | Kevin Järlund | Knutby IF | 24:15.145400 | +8:24.50300 | |
2.8km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 14 | Jakob Jansson | Månkarbo IF | 8:48.52700 | | |
2 | H 14 | Martin Herbert | Brottby SK | 9:01.54000 | +13.1200 | |
3 | H 14 | Linus Englund Öhman | Tierps IF | 9:15.55400 | +27.2600 | |
4 | H 12 | Totte Larsson | IK Rex | 10:14.61300 | +1:26.8500 | |
5 | H 14 | Anton Bergström | OK Borgen | 10:20.61900 | +1:32.9100 | |
6 | H 14 | Simon Persson | OK Borgen | 10:25.62400 | +1:37.9600 | |
7 | H 14 | Isak Häggström | Storvreta IK | 10:39.63800 | +1:51.11000 | |
7 | H 12 | Karl Ingard | IK Rex | 10:39.63800 | +1:51.11000 | |
9 | H 14 | Joel Häggström | Storvreta IK | 10:40.63900 | +1:52.11100 | |
10 | H 14 | Emil Eriksson | Tierps IF | 10:48.64700 | +2:00.11900 | |
10 | H 12 | Anton Modin | Vassunda IF | 10:48.64700 | +2:00.11900 | |
12 | H 14 | Simon Westerlund | Häverödals IF | 10:49.64800 | +2:01.12000 | |
12 | D 14 | Elin Karlsson | OK Borgen | 10:49.64800 | +2:01.12000 | |
14 | D 12 | Cordelia Melén Olsson | Häverödals IF | 10:51.65000 | +2:03.12200 | |
15 | D 14 | Bella Lagrange | Storvreta IK | 10:57.65600 | +2:09.12800 | |
16 | H 14 | Gustav Norén | OK Borgen | 10:59.65800 | +2:11.13000 | |
17 | H 14 | Joakim Wretling | IK Rex | 11:17.67600 | +2:29.14800 | |
18 | H 12 | Waldemar Andersson | Häverödals IF | 11:22.68100 | +2:34.15300 | |
19 | D 14 | Emelie Åsberg | Storvreta IK | 11:24.68300 | +2:36.15500 | |
19 | H 12 | Victor Svensson | Vassunda IF | 11:24.68300 | +2:36.15500 | |
21 | H 14 | Eric Lindh | Knutby IF | 11:37.69600 | +2:49.16800 | |
22 | D 14 | Julia Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 12:03.72200 | +3:15.19400 | |
23 | D 14 | Emma Thor | Vassunda IF | 12:07.72600 | +3:19.19800 | |
24 | D 12 | Ida Hägglund | IK Rex | 12:18.73700 | +3:30.20900 | |
25 | D 12 | Alva Karlsson | OK Borgen | 12:23.74200 | +3:35.21400 | |
26 | H 14 | Robin Jansson | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 12:37.75600 | +3:49.22800 | |
27 | H 12 | Viktor Törnblom | IK Rex | 12:40.75900 | +3:52.23100 | |
28 | D 12 | Lovisa Åsberg | Storvreta IK | 12:42.76100 | +3:54.23300 | |
29 | D 14 | Clara Sporrong | Storvreta IK | 12:43.76200 | +3:55.23400 | |
30 | D 14 | Sofia Svensson | Vassunda IF | 12:47.76600 | +3:59.23800 | |
31 | D 14 | Anna Edvinsson | Öregrunds IK | 12:50.76900 | +4:02.24100 | |
32 | D 12 | Gry Kyllingstad | Häverödals IF | 12:53.77200 | +4:05.24400 | |
33 | D 12 | Frida Lögdberg | IK Rex | 12:57.77600 | +4:09.24800 | |
34 | H 12 | Marcus Andersson | Knutby IF | 13:06.78500 | +4:18.25700 | |
35 | D 14 | Emma Louise Eriksson | Öregrunds IK | 13:20.79900 | +4:32.27100 | |
36 | H 14 | Andreas Granath | IK Rex | 13:22.80100 | +4:34.27300 | |
37 | D 12 | Lisa Umberg | IK Rex | 13:36.81500 | +4:48.28700 | |
38 | H 12 | Oliver Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 13:51.83000 | +5:03.30200 | |
39 | D 12 | Julia Andersson | Häverödals IF | 14:10.84900 | +5:22.32100 | |
40 | D 14 | Fanny Rostö | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 14:12.85100 | +5:24.32300 | |
41 | D 12 | Malin Edvinsson | Öregrunds IK | 14:23.86200 | +5:35.33400 | |
42 | H 12 | Simon Eriksson | OK Borgen | 14:37.87600 | +5:49.34800 | |
43 | D 12 | Maja Björklin | Månkarbo IF | 14:57.89600 | +6:09.36800 | |
44 | D 12 | Elin Fogelström | Häverödals IF | 15:04.90300 | +6:16.37500 | |
45 | D 12 | Maria Bergqvist | Vassunda IF | 15:25.92400 | +6:37.39600 | |
46 | D 12 | Alexandra Tidstedt | Vassunda IF | 15:43.94200 | +6:55.41400 | |
47 | H 12 | Max Öhman Englund | Tierps IF | 18:13.109200 | +9:25.56400 | |
|
1km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 10 | Simon Thor | Vassunda IF | 4:12.25100 | | |
2 | D 10 | Lisa Melén Olsson | Häverödals IF | 4:33.27200 | +21.2000 | |
3 | D 10 | Amanda Eriksson | Öregrunds IK | 4:35.27400 | +23.2200 | |
4 | D 10 | Johanna Ingard | IK Rex | 4:39.27800 | +27.2600 | |
5 | H 10 | Sverre Lindell | Vassunda IF | 4:46.28500 | +34.3300 | |
6 | H 10 | Martin Björk | IK Rex | 4:51.29000 | +39.3800 | |
7 | H 10 | Gustav Näslund | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 4:55.29400 | +43.4200 | |
8 | D 10 | Frida Ohlström | IK Rex | 5:03.30200 | +51.5000 | |
9 | D 10 | Josefine Fridsjö | Tierps IF | 5:16.31500 | +1:04.6300 | |
10 | H 10 | Emil Törnblom | IK Rex | 5:17.31600 | +1:05.6400 | |
11 | D 10 | Nathalie Tidstedt | Vassunda IF | 5:20.31900 | +1:08.6700 | |
12 | D 10 | Engla Eriksson | Månkarbo IF | 6:33.39200 | +2:21.14000 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)