15km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Dubbeljakt | |||||
1 | Andreas Karlsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 49:33.297200 | 82.1p | |
2 | Patrik Lind | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 51:53.311200 | 78.4p | |
3 | Andreas Mathisen | Tunafors SK | 55:02.330100 | 73.9p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Dubbeljakt | |||||
1 | Henrik Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 54:38.327700 | 74.4p | |
2 | Håkan Olofsson | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 57:51.347000 | 70.3p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Dubbeljakt | |||||
1 | Ulf Hylander | Nyköping | 59:21.356000 | 68.5p | |
2 | Tomas Andersson | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 1:01:21.368000 | 66.3p | |
3 | Juhani Joukainen | No Club | 1:15:55.455400 | 53.6p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Dubbeljakt | |||||
1 | Jaakko Oinonen | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 1:01:52.371100 | 65.7p | |
2 | Taisto Muhonen | Hällbybrunns IF | 1:06:06.396500 | 61.5p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Dubbeljakt | |||||
1 | Lisa Andersson | Järla IF SK | 47:21.284000 | ||
2 | Ida Hylander | Nyköping | 52:02.312100 | ||
3 | Jennie Ekström | Järla IF SK | 56:12.337100 | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Dubbeljakt | |||||
1 | Magnus Fransson | Järla IF SK | 45:07.270600 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Dubbeljakt | |||||
1 | Sofie Björklund | Hällbybrunns IF | 27:28.164700 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Dubbeljakt | |||||
1 | Emma Strand | Tunafors SK | 24:40.147900 | ||
2 | Rebecka Hylander | Nyköpings OK | 27:12.163100 | ||
3 | Sophie Eriksson | Järla IF SK | 34:38.207700 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Dubbeljakt | |||||
1 | Jesper Norström | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 21:21.128000 | ||
2 | Joakim Ekström | Järla IF SK | 22:25.134400 | ||
3 | Oscar Stridfeldt | Tunafors SK | 23:47.142600 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Dubbeljakt | |||||
1 | Henrik Jonsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 22:47.136600 | ||
2 | Anders Larsson | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 27:25.164400 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Dubbeljakt | |||||
1 | Gustav Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 11:47.70600 | ||
2 | Linus Lillsjö | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 11:57.71600 | ||
3 | Hugo Björklund | Hällbybrunns IF | 12:43.76200 | ||
3 | Sofie Ohlsson | Järla IF SK | 17:26.104500 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Dubbeljakt | |||||
1 | Malin Olofsson Bierfeldt | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 11:31.69000 | ||
2 | Lovisa Lillsjö | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 12:56.77500 | ||
3 | Tove Karlsson | Järla IF SK | 13:48.82700 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Dubbeljakt | |||||
1 | Thomas Norström | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 7:39.45800 | ||
2 | Pontus Olofsson Bierfelt | No Club | 7:45.46400 | ||
3 | Elias Gustafsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 9:32.57100 |