15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Stefan Karlsson | Ronneby OK | 50:28.302700 | 80.6p | |
2 | Erik Folkesson Blom | OK Orion | 52:04.312300 | 78.1p | |
3 | Ingemar Ericsson | Ronneby OK | 54:00.323900 | 75.3p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kurt Paulsen | Ronneby OK | 54:08.324700 | 75.1p | |
2 | Lars-Olof Månsson | Ronneby OK | 54:41.328000 | 74.3p | |
3 | Thomas Johannesson | Ronneby OK | 57:50.346900 | 70.3p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lars Svensson | OK Vilse 87 | 56:04.336300 | 72.5p | |
2 | Tommy Hammar | Ronneby OK | 1:02:06.372500 | 65.5p | |
3 | Sören Sundin | Ronneby OK | 1:02:25.374400 | 65.1p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Björn Edvinsson | Ronneby OK | 38:57.233600 | 77.9p | |
2 | Simon Smedberg | OK Skogsfalken | 41:11.247000 | 73.7p | |
3 | Sam Johansson | OK Dacke | 53:35.321400 | 56.6p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Wåhlin | OK Skogsfalken | 26:22.158100 | 58.4p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sara Giselsson | Ronneby OK | 22:02.132100 | 69.9p | |
2 | Katarina Henmyr | OK Vilse 87 | 24:37.147600 | 62.5p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Birgitta Olsson | Ronneby OK | 24:16.145500 | 63.4p | |
2 | Gullevi Svensson | Ronneby OK | 25:45.154400 | 59.8p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Per Edvinsson | Ronneby OK | 19:41.118000 | ||
2 | Fredrik Wennermark | OK Skogsfalken | 22:31.135000 | ||
3 | Andreas Henrysson | OK Dacke | 26:06.156500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Denise Johansson | OK Dacke | 14:06.84500 | ||
2 | Vilma Persson | OK Skogsfalken | 14:50.88900 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Moa Wåhlin | OK Skogsfalken | 17:24.104300 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Henrik Johannesson | Ronneby OK | 11:54.71300 | ||
2 | Andreas Jonsson | OK Orion | 12:19.73800 | ||
3 | Albin Henrysson | OK Dacke | 14:21.86000 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Edvin Smedberg | OK Skogsfalken | 11:22.68100 | ||
2 | Johan Wennermark | OK Skogsfalken | 12:05.72400 | ||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tova Ericsson | Ronneby OK | 12:11.73000 | ||
2 | Hanna Johannesson | Ronneby OK | 13:42.82100 | ||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johannes Lennartsson | OK Dacke | 9:37.57600 | ||
2 | Alexander Lennartsson | OK Dacke | 9:55.59400 | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lars Persson | OK Skogsfalken | 43:18.259700 | 70.1p | |
2 | Magnus Appelros | Gränums IF | 43:23.260200 | 70.0p |