10.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Max Molitor | Forsa IF | 43:27.260600 | 61.6p | |
2 | Adam Hellstadius | OK Hällen | 53:54.323300 | 49.7p | |
10.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Patrik Lind | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 31:39.189800 | 84.6p | |
2 | Robbin Kantarp | Järla IF SK | 35:16.211500 | 75.9p | |
3 | Tommy Karlsson | Forsa IF | 36:28.218700 | 73.4p | |
10.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Henrik Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 34:48.208700 | 76.9p | |
2 | Göran Isaksson | Nyköpings OK | 39:48.238700 | 67.2p | |
3 | Tomas Svensson | SLK Oxelösund | 47:58.287700 | 55.8p | |
10.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ulf Hylander | SLK Oxelösund | 35:49.214800 | 74.7p | |
2 | Tomas Andersson | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 40:18.241700 | 66.4p | |
3 | Johnny Fransson | Järla IF SK | 47:55.287400 | 55.9p | |
10.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jaakko Oinonen | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 39:38.237700 | 67.5p | |
2 | Gunnar Ånestrand | Forsa IF | 42:56.257500 | 62.3p | |
3 | Esko Mäntylä | Forsa IF | 45:56.275500 | 58.3p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lisa Andersson | Järla IF SK | 21:30.128900 | 71.0p | |
2 | Ida Hylander | Nyköpings OK | 21:54.131300 | 69.7p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kristin Hylander | Nyköpings OK | 20:19.121800 | 75.1p | |
2 | Sandra Karlsson Bierfeldt | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 20:34.123300 | 74.2p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Eva Karlsson | Forsa IF | 22:03.132200 | 69.2p | |
2 | Emma Andersson | Järla IF SK | 25:58.155700 | 58.8p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kristina Hagfalk | Ålberga GOIF | 25:03.150200 | 60.9p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Torsten Molitor | Forsa IF | 21:23.128200 | ||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gustav Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 7:18.43700 | ||
2 | Simon Larsson | Ålberga GOIF | 7:42.46100 | ||
3 | Erik Lindén | Nävekvarn GOIF | 8:39.51800 | ||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Joakim Ekström | Järla IF SK | 6:41.40000 | ||
2 | Gustaf Sundbüe | Ålberga GOIF | 7:37.45600 | ||
3 | Erik Molitor | Forsa IF | 8:35.51400 | ||
0.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Matilda Larsson | Ålberga GOIF | 6:47.40600 | ||
0.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gustav Lindén | Nävekvarn GOIF | 6:05.36400 |