10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Lindblad | Bergeforsens SK | 31:34.189320 | 74.7p | ||||
2 | Emil Lagergren | Tynderö IK | 32:01.192020 | +27.2600 | 73.7p | |||
3 | Harald Kempe | Tynderö IK | 32:15.193400 | +40.3980 | 73.1p | |||
4 | Carl Andersson | Stockviks SF | 32:32.195100 | +57.5680 | 72.5p | |||
5 | Torsten Kempe | Tynderö IK | 34:02.204100 | +2:27.14680 | 69.3p | |||
6 | Tobias Palolampi | Tynderö IK | 37:06.222570 | +5:32.33150 | 63.6p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linus Palolampi | Tynderö IK | 33:37.201640 | 70.2p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Rusth | Alnö SK | 17:40.105900 | |||||
2 | Mikaela Wedin | Stockviks SF | 17:48.106720 | +8.720 | ||||
3 | Elin Sundberg | Stockviks SF | 19:26.116590 | +1:46.10590 | ||||
4 | Linnéa Öberg | Bergeforsens SK | 19:45.118430 | +2:05.12430 | ||||
5 | Sanna Svanebo | Alnö SK | 20:10.120950 | +2:30.14950 | ||||
6 | Sanna Näslund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 20:32.123170 | +2:52.17170 | ||||
7 | Julia Källberg | Tynderö IK | 21:14.127380 | +3:34.21380 | ||||
8 | Sara Engström | Tynderö IK | 27:10.162930 | +9:30.56930 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Katarina Olsson | Fränsta IK | 17:28.104750 | 60.4p | ||||
2 | Olivia Lundström | Stockviks SF | 18:51.113030 | +1:22.8180 | 55.9p | |||
3 | Ida Sundström | Stockviks SF | 24:01.144040 | +6:32.39190 | 43.9p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Terese Andersson | Stockviks SF | 17:22.104140 | 60.7p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonathan Grahn | Bergeforsens SK | 16:13.97240 | |||||
2 | Fredrik Göransson | Stockviks SF | 17:17.103610 | +1:03.6270 | ||||
3 | Oskar Åström | Stockviks SF | 17:47.106690 | +1:34.9350 | ||||
4 | Mattias Eriksson | Stöde IF | 17:48.106770 | +1:35.9430 | ||||
5 | Jonas Björklund | Alnö SK | 18:28.110700 | +2:14.13360 | ||||
6 | Mårten Vänn | Stockviks SF | 18:32.111190 | +2:19.13850 | ||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 10:54.65360 | |||||
2 | Amanda Holst | Stockviks SF | 11:36.69500 | +41.4040 | ||||
3 | Emmy Näslund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 13:19.79830 | +2:24.14370 | ||||
4 | Sandra Wiig | IF Strategen | 13:39.81800 | +2:44.16340 | ||||
5 | Fanny Johansson | IF Strategen | 14:19.85830 | +3:24.20370 | ||||
6 | Emma Bouvin | Alnö SK | 14:37.87660 | +3:43.22200 | ||||
7 | Ann Johansson | Timrå SOK | 14:55.89430 | +4:00.23970 | ||||
8 | Alva Grahn | Bergeforsens SK | 15:23.92260 | +4:29.26800 | ||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Amanda Lindblad | Fränsta IK | 11:38.69730 | |||||
2 | Olivia Elffors | Lucksta IF | 11:54.71300 | +15.1470 | ||||
3 | Fanny Hermansson | Fränsta IK | 12:02.72170 | +24.2340 | ||||
4 | Amanda Matsson | Stockviks SF | 12:45.76400 | +1:06.6570 | ||||
5 | Sara Björklund | Alnö SK | 12:52.77150 | +1:14.7320 | ||||
6 | Sanna Lodin | Matfors SK | 13:25.80470 | +1:47.10640 | ||||
7 | Sanna Wassbrink | Lucksta IF | 13:32.81150 | +1:54.11320 | ||||
8 | Sofia Göransson | Stockviks SF | 14:08.84700 | +2:29.14870 | ||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Pavel Häggström | Tynderö IK | 11:51.71050 | |||||
2 | Erik Holmgren | Tynderö IK | 12:08.72770 | +17.1620 | ||||
3 | Tobias Lindman | Stockviks SF | 12:20.73940 | +28.2790 | ||||
4 | Carl Lindell | Stockviks SF | 12:21.74080 | +30.2930 | ||||
5 | Rasmus Konradsson | Stockviks SF | 12:41.76050 | +50.4900 | ||||
6 | Arvid Vänn | Stockviks SF | 12:45.76450 | +54.5300 | ||||
7 | Mattias Wedin | Stockviks SF | 12:46.76510 | +54.5360 | ||||
8 | Filip Bouvin | Alnö SK | 13:06.78550 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
9 | Alfred Svingstedt | Stockviks SF | 15:32.93110 | +3:40.21960 | ||||
10 | Pontus Engström | Tynderö IK | 15:48.94750 | +3:57.23600 | ||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linus Sjölander | Stöde IF | 10:15.61460 | |||||
2 | Jens Selahn | Stockviks SF | 10:16.61590 | +1.30 | ||||
3 | Filip Åslin | Stockviks SF | 11:02.66110 | +46.4550 | ||||
4 | Filip Melander | Timrå SOK | 11:30.68940 | +1:14.7380 | ||||
5 | Fredrik Arnberg | Alnö SK | 11:32.69130 | +1:16.7570 | ||||
6 | Oscar Lindell | Stockviks SF | 11:53.71250 | +1:37.9690 | ||||
7 | Eric Edwall | Timrå SOK | 12:50.76920 | +2:34.15360 | ||||
8 | Arvid Aronsson | Matfors SK | 12:53.77260 | +2:38.15700 | ||||
9 | Andreas Hamrin | Alnö SK | 14:37.87690 | +4:22.26130 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sofie Nystedt | Stockviks SF | 8:20.49920 | |||||
2 | Alice Hellström | Stockviks SF | 8:33.51270 | +13.1250 | ||||
3 | Frida Vickström | Stockviks SF | 8:58.53740 | +38.3720 | ||||
4 | Maja Holmgren | Tynderö IK | 9:53.59200 | +1:32.9180 | ||||
5 | Wilma Löffgren | Alnö SK | 9:59.59810 | +1:38.9790 | ||||
6 | Emma Ottosson | Stockviks SF | 10:02.60160 | +1:42.10140 | ||||
7 | Natalie Elfström | Tynderö IK | 16:15.97430 | +7:55.47410 | ||||
8 | Lina Öhman | Tynderö IK | 19:01.114080 | +10:41.64060 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Axel Svingstedt | Stockviks SF | 7:51.47080 | |||||
2 | Jonas Näslund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 8:02.48130 | +10.950 | ||||
3 | Linus Wassbrink | Lucksta IF | 8:12.49120 | +20.1940 | ||||
4 | Måns Holst | Stockviks SF | 8:20.49930 | +28.2750 | ||||
5 | Morris Rudberg | IF Strategen | 8:29.50830 | +37.3650 | ||||
6 | Viktor Wiig | IF Strategen | 9:51.59080 | +1:59.11900 | ||||
7 | Filip Borgström | IF Strategen | 10:41.64020 | +2:49.16840 |