5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Amanda My Mattsson | Stockviks SF | 29:30.176900 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elin Sundberg | Stockviks SF | 22:34.135300 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mikaela Wedin | Njurunda SK | 20:34.123300 | ||
2 | Linnéa Öberg | Bergeforsens SK | 23:51.143000 | +3:17.19600 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ida Sundberg | Stockviks SF | 26:20.157900 | 43.6p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jonathan Grahn | Bergeforsens SK | 18:35.111400 | ||
2 | Fredrik Göransson | Almby IK | 19:10.114900 | +35.3400 | |
3 | William Nybjörk | Alnö SK | 19:41.118000 | +1:06.6500 | |
4 | Mårten Vänn | Stockviks SF | 21:29.128800 | +2:54.17300 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gustav Wikman | Alnö SK | 19:42.118100 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alina Nybjörk | Alnö SK | 13:53.83200 | ||
2 | Emma Bouvin | Selånger SOK | 14:18.85700 | +25.2400 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 11:30.68900 | ||
2 | Fanny Johansson | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 13:20.79900 | +1:50.10900 | |
3 | Vendela Blom | IF Strategen | 13:32.81100 | +2:02.12100 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Filippa Lindman | Stockviks SF | 11:30.68900 | ||
2 | Sofia Göransson | Stockviks SF | 13:04.78300 | +1:34.9300 | |
3 | Sofie Eriksson | IF Strategen | 13:32.81100 | +2:02.12100 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | David Ödmark | Stöde IF | 11:33.69200 | ||
2 | Carl Lindell | Stockviks SF | 11:48.70700 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Erik Larsson | Vapnö IF | 14:35.87400 | +3:02.18100 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Pavel Häggström | Tynderö IK | 10:57.65600 | ||
2 | Emil Sångberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:59.71800 | +1:02.6100 | |
3 | Rasmus Konradsson | Stockviks SF | 12:05.72400 | +1:08.6700 | |
4 | Oskar Forsgren | Fränsta IK | 12:08.72700 | +1:11.7000 | |
5 | Mattias Wedin | Stockviks SF | 12:10.72900 | +1:13.7200 | |
6 | Arvid Vänn | Stockviks SF | 12:23.74200 | +1:26.8500 | |
7 | Philip Bouvin | Alnö SK | 12:33.75200 | +1:36.9500 | |
8 | Alfred Svingstedt | Stockviks SF | 13:36.81500 | +2:39.15800 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oscar Lindell | Stockviks SF | 10:31.63000 | ||
1 | Fredrik Arnberg | Alnö SK | 10:31.63000 | ||
3 | Filip Åslin | Stockviks SF | 10:40.63900 | +9.800 | |
4 | Arvid Aronsson | Matfors SK | 11:18.67700 | +47.4600 | |
5 | Eric Edwall | Timrå SOK | 12:59.77800 | +2:28.14700 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 11:44.70300 | ||
2 | Tilde Lindgren | Lucksta IF | 15:12.91100 | +3:28.20700 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Isa Forsberg | Alnö SK | 9:15.55400 | ||
2 | Frida Svedberg | Stockviks SF | 10:02.60100 | +47.4600 | |
3 | Frida Vickström | Stockviks SF | 10:03.60200 | +48.4700 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Vincent Johnson | Matfors SK | 11:18.67700 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Axel Svingstedt | Stockviks SF | 8:42.52100 | ||
2 | William Poromaa | Fränsta IK | 9:08.54700 | +26.2500 | |
3 | Albin Sjölén | Njurunda SK | 10:37.63600 | +1:55.11400 | |
4 | Morris Rudberg | IF Strategen | 10:51.65000 | +2:09.12800 | |
5 | Linus Wassbrink | Lucksta IF | 11:01.66000 | +2:19.13800 |