10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Kårström | Norrala IF | 28:51.173000 | 74.9p | ||||
2 | Daniel Wiklund | Bjuråkers GOIF | 29:30.176900 | +39.3800 | 73.2p | |||
3 | Emil Wiklund | Bjuråkers GOIF | 29:57.179600 | +1:06.6500 | 72.1p | |||
4 | Tobias Jonsson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 36:24.218300 | +7:33.45200 | 59.3p | |||
5 | Emil Westlund | Vemdalens IF | 37:40.225900 | +8:49.52800 | 57.3p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erika Forslin | Hudiksvalls IF | 16:56.101500 | |||||
2 | Josefin Jonsson | Delsbo IF | 18:21.110000 | +1:25.8400 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Malin Eriksson | Söderala AIK | 15:04.90300 | 65.7p | ||||
2 | Hanna Larsson | Hybo AIK | 15:33.93200 | +29.2800 | 63.7p | |||
3 | Evelina Johansson | Hybo AIK | 16:24.98300 | +1:20.7900 | 60.4p | |||
4 | Sofia Lind | Hudiksvalls IF | 16:52.101100 | +1:48.10700 | 58.7p | |||
5 | Anna Estegren | Hybo AIK | 17:01.102000 | +1:57.11600 | 58.2p | |||
6 | Johanna Skalman | Hudiksvalls IF | 19:01.114000 | +3:57.23600 | 52.1p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Markus Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 15:11.91000 | |||||
2 | Oskar Nilsson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 17:51.107000 | +2:40.15900 | ||||
3 | Pär Björk | Bjuråkers GOIF | 19:36.117500 | +4:25.26400 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Bergerståhl | Jättendals IF | 15:15.91400 | |||||
2 | Per Bennermo | Hybo AIK | 15:20.91900 | +5.400 | ||||
3 | Anders Wiklund | Bjuråkers GOIF | 15:35.93400 | +20.1900 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Högberg | Bjuråkers GOIF | 14:12.85100 | |||||
2 | Vega Mattsson | Njutångers IF | 17:36.105500 | +3:24.20300 | ||||
3 | Ida Andersson | Njutångers IF | 20:28.122700 | +6:16.37500 | ||||
4 | Sascha Berg | Njutångers IF | 22:16.133500 | +8:04.48300 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ebba Brink | Bjuråkers GOIF | 12:57.77600 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 11:37.69600 | |||||
2 | Matilda Tagg | Njutångers IF | 11:51.71000 | +14.1300 | ||||
3 | Frida Johansson | Njutångers IF | 12:02.72100 | +25.2400 | ||||
4 | Nora Högberg | Bjuråkers GOIF | 12:03.72200 | +26.2500 | ||||
5 | Anna Larsson | Ljusne AIK SK | 12:27.74600 | +50.4900 | ||||
6 | Felicia Arousell | Njutångers IF | 12:45.76400 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sofie Nilsson | Delsbo IF | 10:58.65700 | |||||
2 | Moa Ljunggren | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:43.70200 | +45.4400 | ||||
3 | Ellen Forsgren | Hudiksvalls IF | 12:27.74600 | +1:29.8800 | ||||
4 | Linnea Söderqvist | Trönö IK | 13:55.83400 | +2:57.17600 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | William Steggo Johansson | Delsbo IF | 12:51.77000 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Näsman | Njutångers IF | 12:31.75000 | |||||
2 | Max Berg Wahlström | Njutångers IF | 17:02.102100 | +4:31.27000 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | David Larsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:58.65700 | |||||
2 | Oscar Lindholm | Ljusne AIK SK | 11:17.67600 | +19.1800 | ||||
3 | Tobias Käller | Njutångers IF | 12:00.71900 | +1:02.6100 | ||||
4 | Emil Finnström | Jättendals IF | 12:03.72200 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jesper Lind | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:00.59900 | |||||
2 | Felix Örnehag | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:05.66400 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
3 | Emil Bennermo | Hybo AIK | 13:34.81300 | +3:34.21300 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Frida Bodén | Njutångers IF | 10:39.63800 | |||||
2 | Louise Larsson | Ljusne AIK SK | 10:57.65600 | +18.1700 | ||||
3 | Frida Schedin | Njutångers IF | 12:23.74200 | +1:44.10300 | ||||
4 | Siri Mattsson | Njutångers IF | 12:38.75700 | +1:59.11800 | ||||
5 | Ellinore Ohlsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 13:24.80300 | +2:45.16400 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mikaela Näsman | Njutångers IF | 9:11.55000 | |||||
2 | Julia Eriksson | Njutångers IF | 10:16.61500 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Axel Karell | Hybo AIK | 12:15.73400 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elias Finnström | Jättendals IF | 8:37.51600 |