30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jan Karlsson | Norsjö SK | 1:25:19.511850 | | 74.6p |
2 | Thomas Hedman | SK Järven | 1:27:56.527560 | +2:37.15610 | 72.4p |
3 | Erik Isaksson | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 1:28:23.530260 | +3:04.18310 | 72.1p |
4 | Joakim Kumpula | Öråns SK | 1:28:25.530450 | +3:06.18500 | 72.0p |
5 | Magnus Andersson | Team Esplanad | 1:32:19.553830 | +6:59.41880 | 69.0p |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Thomas Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 1:28:05.528470 | | 72.3p |
2 | Torbjörn Åhman | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 1:33:52.563180 | +5:47.34610 | 67.8p |
3 | Björn Tunemalm | Jalles Tc Umeå | 1:35:31.573050 | +7:25.44480 | 66.7p |
4 | Thomas Johansson | Ammarnäs IF | 1:37:15.583450 | +9:09.54880 | 65.5p |
5 | Martin Lundberg | Fredrika IK | 1:39:50.598950 | +11:44.70380 | 63.8p |
6 | Peter Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 1:47:57.647670 | +19:52.119100 | 59.0p |
7 | Mats Zingmark | Jalles Tc Umeå | 1:51:29.668870 | +23:24.140300 | 57.1p |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Lars Emanuelsson | Vingåkers OK | 1:29:08.534700 | | 71.5p |
2 | Sven Örnerling | Bergnäsets AIK | 1:30:56.545540 | +1:48.10740 | 70.0p |
3 | Gert-Arne Lind | Team Esplanad | 1:35:26.572520 | +6:18.37720 | 66.7p |
4 | Johan Svensk | Team Esplanad | 1:43:54.623360 | +14:46.88560 | 61.3p |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Per Lagerfelt | IK Rex | 1:26:01.516040 | | 74.0p |
2 | Sven-Bertil Grundström | Ammarnäs IF | 1:27:38.525730 | +1:36.9590 | 72.7p |
3 | Bengt Näsholm | Jalles Tc Umeå | 1:32:33.555230 | +6:31.39090 | 68.8p |
4 | Lennart Jonsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 1:33:07.558620 | +7:05.42480 | 68.4p |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Bengt-Olof Johansson | Agnäs IK | 1:32:26.554500 | | 68.9p |
2 | Leif Hedman | SK Järven | 1:36:22.578110 | +3:56.23510 | 66.1p |
3 | Bengt Skyttberg | Östersunds SK | 1:37:36.585530 | +5:10.30930 | 65.3p |
4 | Leif Stening | Jalles Tc Umeå | 1:37:51.587090 | +5:25.32490 | 65.1p |
5 | Einar Westman | Fredrika IK | 1:44:09.624880 | +11:43.70280 | 61.1p |
6 | Tommy Israelsson | Agnäs IK | 1:44:26.626560 | +12:00.71960 | 61.0p |
7 | Olov Christer Danielsson | Fredrika IK | 1:46:24.638390 | +13:58.83790 | 59.9p |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Lena Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 1:11:26.428520 | | 57.3p |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Charlotta Wållberg Oscarsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 1:14:10.444970 | | 54.6p |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Eva Ludvigsson | SK Tegsnäspojkarna | 1:06:51.401040 | | 62.6p |
2 | Ingela Johansson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 1:10:06.420560 | +3:15.19420 | 58.7p |
3 | Anna Tykesson | Klåveröds SK | 1:14:20.445970 | +7:29.44830 | 54.4p |
4 | Britt-Marie Arvidsson | Fredrika IK | 1:14:30.446980 | +7:39.45840 | 54.2p |
5 | Christina Holm | IK Rex | 1:15:55.455420 | +9:03.54280 | 52.9p |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ann-Katrin Brändström | IFK Umeå | 1:07:51.407090 | | 61.3p |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Lubov Pospeshina | IFK Skövde SK | 1:11:25.428450 | | 57.3p |
2 | Monika Jusslin | Vännäs SK | 1:20:27.482600 | +9:01.54050 | 49.1p |
3 | Trude Hieta | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 1:22:13.493260 | +10:48.64710 | 47.8p |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Conny Lagerskog | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 1:02:57.377640 | | 67.9p |
2 | Stig Olovsson | Strömsbergs IF | 1:03:21.380020 | +23.2280 | 67.3p |
3 | Ulf Landström | IK Studenterna | 1:03:54.383360 | +57.5620 | 66.5p |
4 | Brynolf Enlund | Jokkmokks SK | 1:04:07.384660 | +1:10.6920 | 66.2p |
5 | Sverker Moritz | Team Esplanad | 1:04:48.388720 | +1:50.10980 | 65.3p |
6 | Jan-Olov Jonsson | Strömsbergs IF | 1:05:53.395220 | +2:55.17480 | 63.8p |
7 | Leif Olof Larsson | Team Esplanad | 1:07:44.406350 | +4:47.28610 | 61.5p |
8 | Bengt Olov Berglund | IFK Umeå | 1:08:02.408130 | +5:04.30390 | 61.1p |
9 | Lars Jakobsson | Telia IoFF | 1:08:20.409920 | +5:22.32180 | 60.8p |
10 | Allan Erik Johansson | Telia IoFF | 1:08:30.410980 | +5:33.33240 | 60.6p |
11 | Leif Hasselqvist | Edsbyns SK | 1:09:31.417040 | +6:33.39300 | 59.4p |
12 | Dan Helge Vinblad | Team Esplanad | 1:09:31.417090 | +6:34.39350 | 59.4p |
13 | Christer Lilja | Brevens IF | 1:09:39.417890 | +6:42.40150 | 59.2p |
14 | Alf-Roland Johansson | Agnäs IK | 1:11:28.428770 | +8:31.51030 | 57.3p |
15 | Stig Johansson | Täfteå IK | 1:12:37.435680 | +9:40.57940 | 56.1p |
16 | Lars-Gustav Eriksson | Järvsjöby IF | 1:14:13.445210 | +11:15.67470 | 54.5p |
17 | Nils Åke Fredrik Lundholm | Komatsu Forest SC | 1:14:51.449010 | +11:53.71270 | 53.9p |
|
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Elis Åberg | Strömsbergs IF | 1:04:03.384260 | | 66.3p |
2 | Riku Kyllönen | Sundbybergs IK | 1:05:40.393940 | +1:36.9580 | 64.1p |
3 | Göran Pettersson | Göteborgs SK | 1:06:29.398810 | +2:25.14450 | 63.1p |
4 | Artur Forsberg | IF Linden | 1:06:47.400620 | +2:43.16260 | 62.7p |
5 | Erkki Saksman | IF Hagen SK | 1:07:22.404100 | +3:18.19740 | 61.9p |
6 | Bert Allan Persson | Team Esplanad | 1:09:39.417870 | +5:36.33510 | 59.2p |
7 | Rolf Isaksson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 1:11:42.430190 | +7:39.45830 | 57.0p |
8 | Klas Elof Isaksson | Sävar IK | 1:13:58.443710 | +9:54.59350 | 54.8p |
9 | Lars Nilsson | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 1:16:38.459740 | +12:34.75380 | 52.3p |
10 | Gunnar Sjöblom | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 1:17:21.464040 | +13:17.79680 | 51.7p |
11 | Robert Alexander Maddison | Team Esplanad | 1:19:46.478520 | +15:42.94160 | 49.7p |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Stig Ingemar Karlsson | Vidsels IK | 1:05:18.391740 | | 64.6p |
2 | Eero Helmeri Kovala | Mariestads FK | 1:11:40.429970 | +6:22.38130 | 57.1p |
3 | Folke Andreas Engevad | Storumans IK | 1:12:57.437660 | +7:39.45820 | 55.7p |
3 | Ernst Larsson | Sundbybergs IK | 1:12:57.437660 | +7:39.45820 | 55.7p |
5 | Erling Edvinsson | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 1:14:01.444080 | +8:43.52240 | 54.7p |
6 | Åke Edlund | Lyckselepolisens SK | 1:16:15.457480 | +10:57.65640 | 52.6p |
7 | Harald Spetz | Botsmarks SK | 1:17:36.465510 | +12:17.73670 | 51.5p |
8 | Göte Rosendahl | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 1:17:38.465730 | +12:19.73890 | 51.4p |
9 | Anders Jönsson | Ammarnäs IF | 1:29:35.537440 | +24:16.145600 | 43.0p |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Augustin Nilsson | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 1:14:22.446130 | | 54.4p |
2 | Rune Spetz | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 1:16:16.457570 | +1:54.11340 | 52.6p |
3 | Lars Isaksson | OK Sarven | 1:19:31.477070 | +5:09.30840 | 49.9p |
4 | Harry Alexander Grahn | Råneå SK | 1:19:45.478470 | +5:23.32240 | 49.7p |
5 | David Gotthardsson | Vindelns IF | 1:20:47.484630 | +6:25.38400 | 48.9p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Inger Edlund | Lyckselepolisens SK | 40:08.240770 | | - |