5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hedda Bångman | Offerdals SK | 15:42.94180 | ||
2 | Julia Johansson | Duveds IF | 16:13.97260 | ||
3 | Lina Fastesson | Östersunds SK | 17:38.105700 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lina Kardin | Offerdals SK | 15:21.92070 | ||
2 | Matilda Andersson | Häggenås SK | 15:48.94700 | ||
3 | Moa Lönneborg | Östersunds SK | 16:21.98090 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hannes Stenström | Järpens SK | 13:43.82220 | ||
2 | Henrik Ottosson | Åsarna IK | 13:56.83530 | ||
3 | Olle Jonsson | Duveds IF | 13:56.83570 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Adam Clareus | Offerdals SK | 13:08.78750 | ||
2 | Emil Svensson | Östersunds SK | 13:41.82090 | ||
3 | August Nilsson | Brunflo IF | 13:52.83170 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 10:55.65490 | ||
2 | Emma Thalin | Svegs IK | 11:59.71870 | ||
3 | Signe Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 12:02.72150 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sara Östling | Svegs IK | 10:34.63390 | ||
2 | Maria Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 10:59.65820 | ||
3 | Klara Karlsson | Järpens SK | 11:56.71510 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hannes Liljedahl | Östersunds SK | 9:49.58820 | ||
2 | Marcus Alvebro | Häggenås SK | 10:14.61380 | ||
3 | Emil Sellsve | Järpens SK | 11:20.67980 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elias Dahl | Offerdals SK | 9:18.55740 | ||
2 | Konrad Mattsson Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 9:38.57760 | ||
3 | Daniel Hägesten | Remsle SK | 9:41.58040 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 7:23.44230 | ||
2 | Elin Backén | Svegs IK | 8:02.48100 | ||
3 | Patricia Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 8:42.52180 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tua Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 7:11.43020 | ||
2 | Tilda Johansson | Duveds IF | 7:25.44440 | ||
3 | Emilia Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 8:00.47930 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Måns Olsson | Mörsils IF | 7:48.46750 | ||
2 | Matteus Åslund | Åsarna IK | 8:02.48140 | ||
3 | Andreas Hjelm | Östersunds SK | 8:02.48180 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Arvid Jonsson | Duveds IF | 6:30.38910 | ||
2 | Hampus Millestu | Utrikes SK | 6:54.41320 | ||
3 | Elliot Edvinsson | Brunflo IF | 7:05.42420 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 5:54.35370 | ||
2 | Agnes Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 6:35.39470 | ||
3 | Bente Skåle | Östersunds SK | 6:50.40930 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 4:49.28890 | ||
2 | Anna Johansson | Undersåkers IF | 5:16.31520 | ||
3 | Hanna Näslund | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:18.31710 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Joel Engberg | Mörsils IF | 5:15.31420 | ||
2 | Erik Hennings | Östersunds SK | 5:36.33530 | ||
3 | Robin Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 6:30.38990 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | William Ehn | Spikbodarnas IK | 4:37.27630 | ||
2 | Joel Sjölund Mattiasson | Östersunds SK | 5:00.29900 | ||
3 | William Selander | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:00.29970 |