5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hedda Bångman | Offerdals SK | 15:42.94180 | | |
2 | Julia Johansson | Duveds IF | 16:13.97260 | +30.2980 | |
3 | Lina Fastesson | Östersunds SK | 17:38.105700 | +1:55.11420 | |
4 | Johanna Bergman | Svegs IK | 17:48.106720 | +2:05.12440 | |
5 | Emma Åsberg | Duveds IF | 18:07.108670 | +2:24.14390 | |
6 | Amanda Torgrimsson | Junsele IF | 18:37.111610 | +2:54.17330 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lina Kardin | Offerdals SK | 15:21.92070 | | |
2 | Matilda Andersson | Häggenås SK | 15:48.94700 | +26.2530 | |
3 | Moa Lönneborg | Östersunds SK | 16:21.98090 | +1:00.5920 | |
4 | Ida Jonsson | Duveds IF | 16:23.98210 | +1:01.6040 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hannes Stenström | Järpens SK | 13:43.82220 | | |
2 | Henrik Ottosson | Åsarna IK | 13:56.83530 | +13.1210 | |
3 | Olle Jonsson | Duveds IF | 13:56.83570 | +13.1250 | |
4 | Marcus Stenberg | Svegs IK | 14:07.84620 | +24.2300 | |
5 | Torben Svensson | Järpens SK | 14:21.86020 | +38.3700 | |
6 | Martin Ponsiluoma | Tullus Sg | 14:48.88730 | +1:05.6410 | |
7 | Martin Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 15:01.90080 | +1:18.7760 | |
8 | Pontus Millestu | Utrikes SK | 15:52.95130 | +2:09.12810 | |
9 | Johan Zakrisson | Östersunds SK | 17:06.102520 | +3:23.20200 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Adam Clareus | Offerdals SK | 13:08.78750 | | |
2 | Emil Svensson | Östersunds SK | 13:41.82090 | +33.3240 | |
3 | August Nilsson | Brunflo IF | 13:52.83170 | +44.4320 | |
4 | Gustav Lundholm | Ramsele IK | 13:53.83220 | +44.4370 | |
5 | Marcus Spångberg | Östersunds SK | 14:24.86300 | +1:15.7450 | |
6 | Erik Andersson | Häggenås SK | 14:55.89420 | +1:46.10570 | |
7 | Elias Kjemdal Duvdal | Järpens SK | 15:26.92510 | +2:17.13660 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 10:55.65490 | | |
2 | Emma Thalin | Svegs IK | 11:59.71870 | +1:03.6280 | |
3 | Signe Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 12:02.72150 | +1:06.6560 | |
4 | Elin Engelin | Offerdals SK | 12:30.74910 | +1:34.9320 | |
5 | Linn Kvarnström | Hede SK | 13:05.78450 | +2:09.12860 | |
6 | Ilona Lusth | Åsarna IK | 13:12.79100 | +2:16.13510 | |
7 | Erika Wallram | Järpens SK | 13:22.80190 | +2:27.14600 | |
8 | Felicia Eriksson | Spikbodarnas IK | 15:28.92760 | +4:32.27170 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sara Östling | Svegs IK | 10:34.63390 | | |
2 | Maria Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 10:59.65820 | +24.2330 | |
3 | Klara Karlsson | Järpens SK | 11:56.71510 | +1:21.8020 | |
4 | Line Svegare Dalen | Brunflo IF | 12:21.74020 | +1:46.10530 | |
5 | Annaclara Forss | Mörsils IF | 12:44.76320 | +2:09.12830 | |
6 | Rebecka Sernheim | Häggenås SK | 12:47.76630 | +2:12.13140 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hannes Liljedahl | Östersunds SK | 9:49.58820 | | |
2 | Marcus Alvebro | Häggenås SK | 10:14.61380 | +25.2460 | |
3 | Emil Sellsve | Järpens SK | 11:20.67980 | +1:31.9060 | |
4 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 11:31.69040 | +1:42.10120 | |
5 | Anders Roos | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 11:35.69410 | +1:45.10490 | |
6 | Joel Hessling | Utrikes SK | 11:59.71890 | +2:10.12970 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elias Dahl | Offerdals SK | 9:18.55740 | | |
2 | Konrad Mattsson Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 9:38.57760 | +20.1920 | |
3 | Daniel Hägesten | Remsle SK | 9:41.58040 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Per Andersson | Häggenås SK | 9:51.59050 | +33.3210 | |
5 | Gabriel Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 10:08.60790 | +50.4950 | |
6 | Max Novak | Offerdals SK | 10:21.62000 | +1:02.6160 | |
7 | Gustav Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 10:22.62120 | +1:03.6280 | |
8 | Carl Larsson | Järpens SK | 10:29.62800 | +1:10.6960 | |
|
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 7:23.44230 | | |
2 | Elin Backén | Svegs IK | 8:02.48100 | +38.3770 | |
3 | Patricia Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 8:42.52180 | +1:19.7850 | |
4 | Magdalena Mixter Schönningsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:49.52800 | +1:25.8470 | |
5 | Alicia Saur | Åsarna IK | 9:24.56340 | +2:01.12010 | |
6 | Vilma Hellström | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:36.57560 | +2:13.13230 | |
7 | Sanna Ångström | Duveds IF | 9:37.57610 | +2:13.13280 | |
8 | Hannah Hansson | Åsarna IK | 9:51.59060 | +2:28.14730 | |
9 | Anja Svedholm | Östersunds SK | 10:06.60580 | +2:43.16250 | |
10 | Saga Lindqvist | Spikbodarnas IK | 11:08.66700 | +3:44.22370 | |
11 | Johanna Morin | Offerdals SK | 11:59.71850 | +4:36.27520 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tua Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 7:11.43020 | | |
2 | Tilda Johansson | Duveds IF | 7:25.44440 | +14.1320 | |
3 | Emilia Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 8:00.47930 | +49.4810 | |
4 | Amanda Nordqvist | Ramsele IK | 8:06.48520 | +55.5400 | |
5 | Filippa Ehn | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:10.48990 | +59.5870 | |
6 | Matilda Nordqvist | Ramsele IK | 8:12.49190 | +1:01.6070 | |
7 | Tilda Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 9:12.55110 | +2:00.11990 | |
8 | Helle Karlberg | Tullus Sg | 9:21.56060 | +2:10.12940 | |
9 | Natalie Fors | Östersunds SK | 9:27.56630 | +2:16.13510 | |
10 | Erika Öhrnell | Åsarna IK | 10:31.63020 | +3:20.19900 | |
11 | Nikita Thoresson | Östersunds SK | 12:45.76450 | +5:34.33330 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Måns Olsson | Mörsils IF | 7:48.46750 | | |
2 | Matteus Åslund | Åsarna IK | 8:02.48140 | +13.1290 | |
3 | Andreas Hjelm | Östersunds SK | 8:02.48180 | +14.1330 | |
4 | Axel Färdvall | Utrikes SK | 8:05.48430 | +16.1580 | |
5 | Olle Bäckebjörk | Offerdals SK | 8:29.50830 | +40.3980 | |
6 | Oskar Edh | Järpens SK | 8:29.50850 | +41.4000 | |
7 | Emil Ragnarsson | Offerdals SK | 8:39.51850 | +51.5000 | |
8 | Nils Mattsson Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 8:57.53630 | +1:08.6780 | |
9 | Odin Karlstrand | Östersunds SK | 10:06.60560 | +2:18.13710 | |
10 | Per Erik Svensson | Bräcke SK | 10:58.65710 | +3:09.18860 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Arvid Jonsson | Duveds IF | 6:30.38910 | | |
2 | Hampus Millestu | Utrikes SK | 6:54.41320 | +24.2310 | |
3 | Elliot Edvinsson | Brunflo IF | 7:05.42420 | +35.3410 | |
4 | Tobias Engberg | Mörsils IF | 7:16.43500 | +45.4490 | |
5 | Lars Axel Björklund | Häggenås SK | 7:31.45010 | +1:01.6000 | |
6 | Felix Hill | Svegs IK | 7:32.45140 | +1:02.6130 | |
7 | Karel Novak | Offerdals SK | 8:05.48430 | +1:35.9420 | |
8 | Ludvig Karlsson | Järpens SK | 8:07.48690 | +1:37.9680 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 5:54.35370 | | |
2 | Agnes Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 6:35.39470 | +41.4000 | |
3 | Bente Skåle | Östersunds SK | 6:50.40930 | +55.5460 | |
4 | Magda Aspholm | Spikbodarnas IK | 6:53.41270 | +59.5800 | |
5 | Liv Hellberg | Östersunds SK | 7:08.42760 | +1:13.7290 | |
6 | Klara Svensson | Östersunds SK | 7:24.44320 | +1:29.8850 | |
7 | Linn Johansson | Östersunds SK | 7:26.44500 | +1:31.9030 | |
8 | Harriet Richter | ÅS IL | 7:39.45880 | +1:45.10410 | |
9 | Julia Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 7:52.47100 | +1:57.11630 | |
10 | Lizette Morin | Offerdals SK | 8:10.48990 | +2:16.13520 | |
11 | Hedvig Liljedahl | Östersunds SK | 8:58.53730 | +3:03.18260 | |
12 | Nora Swartz | Frösö IF | 9:48.58710 | +3:53.23240 | |
13 | Elin Hultstrand | Frösö IF | 10:56.65500 | +5:01.30030 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 4:49.28890 | | |
2 | Anna Johansson | Undersåkers IF | 5:16.31520 | +26.2530 | |
3 | Hanna Näslund | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:18.31710 | +28.2720 | |
4 | Lovisa Kvarnström | Hede SK | 5:34.33300 | +44.4310 | |
5 | Linnea Berge | Funäsdalens IF | 5:48.34750 | +58.5760 | |
6 | Emma Wikstrand | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:52.35170 | +1:02.6180 | |
7 | Linnea Wikberg | Utrikes SK | 5:54.35320 | +1:04.6330 | |
8 | Emma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 6:05.36440 | +1:15.7450 | |
9 | Ida Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 6:11.37030 | +1:21.8040 | |
10 | Beata Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 6:18.37780 | +1:28.8790 | |
11 | Anna Karin Heidenberg | Brunflo IF | 6:21.38000 | +1:31.9010 | |
12 | Maria Novak | Offerdals SK | 6:26.38520 | +1:36.9530 | |
13 | Elin Mårtensson | Utrikes SK | 6:30.38930 | +1:40.9940 | |
14 | Evelina Persson | Åsarna IK | 6:36.39550 | +1:46.10560 | |
15 | Johanna Nordqvist | Ramsele IK | 6:42.40160 | +1:52.11170 | |
16 | Alice Lundholm | Ramsele IK | 7:04.42370 | +2:14.13380 | |
17 | Lisa Nilsson | Brunflo IF | 7:14.43310 | +2:24.14320 | |
18 | Wilma Johansson | Mörsils IF | 7:56.47540 | +3:06.18550 | |
19 | Sofie Lindén | Östersunds SK | 7:56.47560 | +3:06.18570 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Joel Engberg | Mörsils IF | 5:15.31420 | | |
2 | Erik Hennings | Östersunds SK | 5:36.33530 | +21.2010 | |
3 | Robin Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 6:30.38990 | +1:15.7470 | |
4 | Manfred Blomqvist | Bräcke SK | 6:36.39520 | +1:21.8000 | |
5 | Elias Ragnarsson | Offerdals SK | 6:42.40110 | +1:26.8590 | |
6 | Samuel Saur | Åsarna IK | 6:51.41040 | +1:36.9520 | |
7 | Walter Riddar Palm | Östersunds SK | 7:13.43280 | +1:58.11760 | |
8 | Isac Saur | Åsarna IK | 7:24.44330 | +2:09.12810 | |
9 | Pär Anderheim | Östersunds SK | 8:07.48670 | +2:52.17150 | |
10 | Marcus Pålsson | Bräcke SK | 8:46.52550 | +3:31.21030 | |
11 | Emrik Björnsson | Åsarna IK | 8:57.53670 | +3:42.22150 | |
12 | Olof Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 9:01.54040 | +3:46.22520 | |
13 | Hampus Eriksén Nordh | Bräcke SK | 12:45.76480 | +7:30.44960 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | William Ehn | Spikbodarnas IK | 4:37.27630 | | |
2 | Joel Sjölund Mattiasson | Östersunds SK | 5:00.29900 | +22.2170 | |
3 | William Selander | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:00.29970 | +23.2240 | |
4 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 5:00.29990 | +23.2260 | |
5 | Ossian Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 5:01.30010 | +23.2280 | |
6 | Linus Berglund | Duveds IF | 5:11.31030 | +34.3300 | |
7 | Jesper Persson | Svegs IK | 5:15.31400 | +37.3670 | |
8 | Henrik Millestu | Utrikes SK | 5:18.31780 | +41.4050 | |
9 | Anton Wold | Östersunds SK | 5:31.33080 | +54.5350 | |
10 | Erik Engelin | Offerdals SK | 5:49.34820 | +1:11.7090 | |
11 | Måns Eriksson | Spikbodarnas IK | 6:03.36280 | +1:26.8550 | |
12 | Hampus Sundsten | ÅS IL | 7:00.41960 | +2:23.14230 | |
13 | Lucas Nlisson | ÅS IL | 9:31.57010 | +4:53.29280 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)