5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jackline Lockner | Nätra SK | 13:52.83170 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Olov Roos | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 14:08.84700 | ||
2 | Erik Wickberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 14:10.84920 | ||
3 | Pontus Millestu | Utrikes SK | 15:04.90390 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Simon Lageson | Hägglunds IOFK | 12:17.73620 | ||
2 | Erik Öman | Hägglunds IOFK | 14:14.85340 | ||
3 | Jonathan Ström | Hägglunds IOFK | 16:20.97930 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Frida Karlsson | Remsle SK | 9:44.58370 | ||
2 | Maja Petersson | Vårby IK | 9:50.58980 | ||
3 | Sanna Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 10:06.60580 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hulda Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 9:20.55940 | ||
2 | Mirelle Andersson | Remsle SK | 9:33.57200 | ||
3 | Johanna Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 9:35.57410 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Märta Torshage | Vårby IK | 8:51.53000 | ||
2 | Patricia Lockner | Nätra SK | 8:55.53430 | ||
3 | Elin Wickberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 9:33.57200 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linda Ström | Hägglunds IOFK | 8:49.52870 | ||
2 | Elin Eriksson | Salsåker-Ullångers IF | 9:49.58880 | ||
3 | Maja Westin | Nordingrå SK | 9:52.59160 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mathias Modin | Remsle SK | 9:23.56240 | ||
2 | Johan Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 9:59.59820 | ||
3 | Albin Sehlberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 11:18.67700 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elis Strömbäck | Nätra SK | 9:03.54220 | ||
2 | Jonathan Modin | Remsle SK | 9:06.54580 | ||
3 | Hampus Millestu | Utrikes SK | 9:21.56010 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mattias Sundin | Kramfors Alliansen | 8:23.50250 | ||
2 | Sebastian Samuelsson | Remsle SK | 8:28.50710 | ||
3 | Anders Roos | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 8:52.53110 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Peter Nilsson | Robertsfors IK | 7:54.47390 | ||
2 | Kasper Gauslaa | Hägglunds IOFK | 8:01.48010 | ||
3 | Jon Lund Kempe | Kramfors Alliansen | 8:03.48210 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ida Norman | Kramfors Alliansen | 7:21.44010 | ||
2 | Emilia Pettersson | Kramfors Alliansen | 7:36.45560 | ||
3 | Thea Wikström | Nordingrå SK | 7:49.46880 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elsa Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 6:22.38180 | ||
2 | Elin Sundin | Kramfors Alliansen | 6:32.39140 | ||
3 | Filippa Wikström | Nordingrå SK | 7:34.45390 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Joakim Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 6:14.37340 | ||
2 | Jakob Grönlund | Sollefteå SK | 6:55.41400 | ||
3 | Martin Edlund | Hägglunds IOFK | 7:53.47260 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 6:15.37490 | ||
2 | Henrik Millestu | Utrikes SK | 6:38.39700 | ||
3 | Linus Dahlund | Nordingrå SK | 6:45.40460 |