7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Axelsson | Strömnäs GIF | 21:48.130700 | ||
2 | Jesper Boman | Strömnäs GIF | 22:17.133600 | ||
3 | Martin Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 24:32.147100 | ||
5.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anton Möller | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 21:08.126700 | ||
2 | Christian Roslin | Storfors SK | 21:41.130000 | ||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jenny Nordlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 12:26.74500 | ||
2 | Tove Landström | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 13:47.82600 | ||
3 | Moa Martinsson | Gellivare SK | 14:35.87400 | ||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johannes Hortlund | Älvsby IF SK | 11:37.69600 | ||
2 | Jakob Löfdahl | Tvärålund IF | 11:54.71300 | ||
3 | Petter Axelsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 13:00.77900 | ||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Amanda Lundström | Bodens SK | 11:15.67400 | ||
2 | Lovisa Fåhraeus | Strömnäs GIF | 11:46.70500 | ||
3 | Johanna Gustavsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 11:53.71200 | ||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Moa Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 10:19.61800 | ||
2 | Jenny Adelsson | Tvärålund IF | 11:21.68000 | ||
3 | Cornelia Norberg | Bergnäsets AIK | 11:33.69200 | ||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Marie Axelsson | Strömnäs GIF | 10:02.60100 | ||
2 | Matilda Jönsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:40.63900 | ||
3 | Kajsa Kärrman | Norrfjärdens IF | 11:13.67200 | ||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Martin Granberg | Strömnäs GIF | 11:03.66200 | ||
2 | Andreas Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 11:08.66700 | ||
3 | Harald Larsson | Bergnäsets AIK | 13:54.83300 | ||
3 | Niklas Öberg | Älvsby IF SK | 13:54.83300 | ||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Joel Åström | Bodens SK | 10:25.62400 | ||
2 | Jesper Matti | Bodens SK | 10:39.63800 | ||
3 | Axel From | Rutviks SK | 10:40.63900 | ||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | David Arvidsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 9:52.59100 | ||
2 | André Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:09.60800 | ||
3 | Jakob Fridesjö | Rutviks SK | 10:11.61000 | ||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 7:08.42700 | ||
2 | Sandra Johansson | Strömnäs GIF | 7:41.46000 | ||
3 | Alma Nelson | Bodens SK | 7:46.46500 | ||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anna Andersson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 7:06.42500 | ||
2 | Erika Johansson | Öjebyns IF | 7:14.43300 | ||
3 | Carolina Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:32.45100 | ||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 7:58.47700 | ||
2 | Ruben Andersson | Strömnäs GIF | 8:04.48300 | ||
3 | Jens Eriksson | Norrfjärdens IF | 8:05.48400 | ||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elias Hortlund | Älvsby IF SK | 6:22.38100 | ||
2 | Elias Fors | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:44.40300 | ||
3 | Klas Kärrman | Norrfjärdens IF | 6:56.41500 |