15km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 21 | Jens Eriksson | Dala-Floda IF | 36:12.217100 | | 91.5p |
2 | H 21 | Pär Jonsson | Dala-Järna IK | 36:57.221600 | +45.4400 | 89.6p |
3 | H 21 | Adam Steen | Falun Borlänge SK | 39:59.239800 | +3:47.22600 | 82.8p |
4 | H 21 | Anders Palmér | Karlslunds IF SF | 40:52.245100 | +4:40.27900 | 81.0p |
5 | H 21 | Timothy Whiton | Bowdoin Collage Ski Team | 41:37.249600 | +5:25.32400 | 79.6p |
6 | H 21 | Fredrik Gustafsson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 44:55.269400 | +8:43.52200 | 73.7p |
7 | H 21 | Tobias Bexell | Hvetlanda SK | 45:43.274200 | +9:31.57000 | 72.4p |
8 | H 21 | Stefan Ekman | Strömsbergs IF | 48:42.292100 | +12:30.74900 | 68.0p |
10km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 20 | Gustav Eriksson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 24:00.143900 | | 84.3p |
2 | H 18 | Niklas Persson | Falu IK | 24:54.149300 | +54.5300 | 81.2p |
3 | H 20 | Simon Sveder | Högbo GOIF | 24:57.149600 | +57.5600 | 81.0p |
3 | H 20 | Simon Hallström | Idre SK | 24:57.149600 | +57.5600 | 81.0p |
5 | H 20 | Simon Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 25:08.150700 | +1:08.6700 | 80.4p |
6 | H 18 | Oscar Ivars | Dala-Järna IK | 25:31.153000 | +1:31.9000 | 79.1p |
6 | H 20 | Marcus Johansson | Borås GIF | 25:31.153000 | +1:31.9000 | 79.1p |
8 | H 18 | Karl Johan Dyvik | Leksands SK | 25:42.154100 | +1:42.10100 | 78.6p |
9 | H 18 | Pierre Ohlson | Filipstads SF | 25:49.154800 | +1:49.10800 | 78.2p |
10 | H 20 | Douglas Amos | Svegs IK | 25:50.154900 | +1:50.10900 | 78.1p |
11 | H 18 | Peppe Femling | Högbo GOIF | 26:02.156100 | +2:02.12100 | 77.5p |
12 | H 20 | Jordan Buetow | Burke Mountain Academy Nordic Team | 26:05.156400 | +2:05.12400 | 77.4p |
13 | H 20 | Daniel Olsson | Falu IK | 26:32.159100 | +2:32.15100 | 76.0p |
14 | H 18 | Gustav Larsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 26:43.160200 | +2:43.16200 | 75.5p |
15 | H 20 | Colin Delaney | New York Ski Foundation | 26:50.160900 | +2:50.16900 | 75.1p |
16 | H 20 | Erik Simberg | SK Bore | 26:59.161800 | +2:59.17800 | 74.7p |
17 | D 21 | Lina Korsgren | Falun Borlänge SK | 27:02.162100 | +3:02.18100 | 74.6p |
18 | H 20 | Mikael Sandgren | IFK Mora SK | 27:04.162300 | +3:04.18300 | 74.5p |
19 | H 20 | Johan Daniels | Orsa SK | 27:15.163400 | +3:15.19400 | 74.0p |
19 | H 20 | Emil Lagergren | Tynderö IK | 27:15.163400 | +3:15.19400 | 74.0p |
21 | H 18 | Anton Enberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 27:17.163600 | +3:17.19600 | 73.9p |
22 | H 20 | Andreas Allerhed | IFK Mora SK | 27:31.165000 | +3:31.21000 | 73.2p |
23 | D 21 | Helene Söderlund | IFK Mora SK | 27:33.165200 | +3:33.21200 | 73.1p |
24 | H 20 | Johannes Ainegren | IFK Likenäs | 27:35.165400 | +3:35.21400 | 73.0p |
25 | D 21 | Anna Simberg | SK Bore | 27:41.166000 | +3:41.22000 | 72.8p |
26 | H 18 | Per Sandberg | Filipstads SF | 27:44.166300 | +3:44.22300 | 72.6p |
27 | H 18 | Viktor Hansson | Garphyttans IF | 28:01.168000 | +4:01.24000 | 71.9p |
28 | D 21 | Nina Lintzén | Årsunda IF | 28:03.168200 | +4:03.24200 | 71.8p |
29 | D 21 | Emma Eriksson | Falun Borlänge SK | 28:06.168500 | +4:06.24500 | 71.7p |
30 | H 20 | Patrick Joslin | Burke Mountain Academy Nordic Team | 28:12.169100 | +4:12.25100 | 71.4p |
31 | H 18 | Viktor Forsblom | Falu IK | 28:14.169300 | +4:14.25300 | 71.3p |
32 | H 20 | Carl Olander | OK Landehof | 28:34.171300 | +4:34.27300 | 70.5p |
33 | H 18 | Torin Tucker | Sun Valley Ski Team | 28:51.173000 | +4:51.29000 | 69.7p |
34 | H 18 | Jesper Säilä | Nässjö SF | 28:53.173200 | +4:53.29200 | 69.7p |
35 | H 18 | Erik Jansson | Garphyttans IF | 29:02.174100 | +5:02.30100 | 69.3p |
36 | H 18 | Evan Martell | Burke Mountain Academy Nordic Team | 29:04.174300 | +5:04.30300 | 69.2p |
37 | H 18 | Anders Sveder | Hällefors SK | 29:05.174400 | +5:05.30400 | 69.2p |
38 | H 20 | Joakim Wilhelmsson | Falu IK | 30:07.180600 | +6:07.36600 | 66.7p |
39 | H 18 | Carl Rapp | Linköpings SK | 30:44.184300 | +6:44.40300 | 65.4p |
40 | H 18 | Henrik Olsson | Brandsbols SK | 32:02.192100 | +8:02.48100 | 62.6p |
5km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 16 | Adam Clareus | Offerdals SK | 12:27.74600 | | |
2 | H 16 | Gabriel Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 12:31.75000 | +4.300 | |
3 | H 16 | Viktor Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:36.75500 | +9.800 | |
4 | H 15 | Oskar Svensson | Korsnäs IF SK | 12:43.76200 | +16.1500 | |
5 | H 16 | Anton Hedlund | Åshammars IK | 12:48.76700 | +21.2000 | |
6 | H 15 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 12:50.76900 | +23.2200 | |
7 | H 15 | Lukas Johansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 12:51.77000 | +24.2300 | |
7 | H 15 | Erik Persson | Nässjö SF | 12:51.77000 | +24.2300 | |
7 | H 16 | Lucas Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 12:51.77000 | +24.2300 | |
10 | H 16 | Torgny Palm | Dala-Järna IK | 12:56.77500 | +29.2800 | |
11 | H 16 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 12:59.77800 | +32.3100 | |
12 | D 18 | Madeleine Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 13:09.78800 | +42.4100 | 67.1p |
13 | H 14 | Viktor Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 13:17.79600 | +50.4900 | |
14 | H 16 | Emil Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:22.80100 | +55.5400 | |
15 | D 20 | Maria Nordström | Gävle SK | 13:23.80200 | +56.5500 | 65.8p |
16 | H 16 | Karl Oskar Jansson Riis | SOK Träff | 13:28.80700 | +1:01.6000 | |
17 | H 15 | Wilhelm Finn Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:44.82300 | +1:17.7600 | |
18 | H 16 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 13:51.83000 | +1:24.8300 | |
19 | H 14 | Marcus Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 13:58.83700 | +1:31.9000 | |
20 | H 15 | Pontus Hermansson | OK Landehof | 13:59.83800 | +1:32.9100 | |
21 | D 18 | Julia Svan | Vansbro AIK SK | 14:02.84100 | +1:35.9400 | 62.5p |
22 | D 18 | Caroline Glännerud | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:09.84800 | +1:42.10100 | 61.9p |
23 | D 15 | Sandra Olsson | SK Bore | 14:10.84900 | +1:43.10200 | |
24 | H 14 | Nils Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 14:13.85200 | +1:46.10500 | |
24 | D 16 | Anna Dyvik | Leksands SK | 14:13.85200 | +1:46.10500 | |
26 | D 16 | Lotten Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 14:14.85300 | +1:47.10600 | |
27 | H 15 | Joel Eklund Hallman | Jäderfors SK | 14:18.85700 | +1:51.11000 | |
28 | D 18 | Ida Clareus | Offerdals SK | 14:19.85800 | +1:52.11100 | 61.1p |
29 | D 18 | Frida Sivermark | Ulricehamns IF | 14:20.85900 | +1:53.11200 | 61.1p |
30 | D 18 | Evelina Settlin | Hudiksvalls IF | 14:22.86100 | +1:55.11400 | 60.9p |
31 | D 14 | Sara Wadman | IFK Mora SK | 14:26.86500 | +1:59.11800 | |
32 | H 14 | Jesper Lind | Hudiksvalls IF | 14:32.87100 | +2:05.12400 | |
33 | D 20 | Lisa Hallberg | IFK Mora SK | 14:33.87200 | +2:06.12500 | 60.1p |
34 | D 15 | Lovisa Pettersson | Årsunda IF | 14:35.87400 | +2:08.12700 | |
35 | H 15 | Jens Rönnols | Sundbybergs IK | 14:39.87800 | +2:12.13100 | |
36 | H 15 | Martin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 14:42.88100 | +2:15.13400 | |
37 | D 16 | Maja Dahlqvist | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:43.88200 | +2:16.13500 | |
38 | D 14 | Jenny Solin | Remsle SK | 14:46.88500 | +2:19.13800 | |
39 | D 18 | Agnes Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 14:47.88600 | +2:20.13900 | 59.0p |
40 | D 14 | Ellen Sarenmark | Leksands SK | 14:56.89500 | +2:29.14800 | |
40 | H 15 | Daniel Andersson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 14:56.89500 | +2:29.14800 | |
42 | D 18 | Josefin Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 14:57.89600 | +2:30.14900 | 58.3p |
42 | D 18 | Jennie Karlsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 14:57.89600 | +2:30.14900 | 58.3p |
44 | D 18 | Emma Dahlgren | Filipstads SF | 14:59.89800 | +2:32.15100 | 58.2p |
45 | H 15 | Daniel Södersten | Orsa SK | 15:00.89900 | +2:33.15200 | |
46 | D 15 | Moa Molander Kristiansen | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:06.90500 | +2:39.15800 | |
47 | H 15 | Keke Hallman | Jäderfors SK | 15:09.90800 | +2:42.16100 | |
48 | D 16 | Therese Axelsson | SK Bore | 15:21.92000 | +2:54.17300 | |
49 | H 14 | Ferry Svahn | Vansbro AIK SK | 15:22.92100 | +2:55.17400 | |
50 | D 18 | Lovisa Sundin | Delsbo IF | 15:25.92400 | +2:58.17700 | 56.4p |
51 | D 14 | Mathilda Björn | Norbergs SK | 15:26.92500 | +2:59.17800 | |
51 | H 15 | Jesper Olsson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 15:26.92500 | +2:59.17800 | |
53 | D 14 | Jennifer Forsmark | Rembo IK | 15:29.92800 | +3:02.18100 | |
53 | D 15 | Erika Mickelson | Rembo IK | 15:29.92800 | +3:02.18100 | |
55 | D 14 | Maria Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 15:33.93200 | +3:06.18500 | |
55 | D 14 | Ida Dahl | Sya SK | 15:33.93200 | +3:06.18500 | |
57 | D 16 | Malin Jansson | Garphyttans IF | 15:39.93800 | +3:12.19100 | |
58 | H 15 | Jesper Larsson | Malungs IF | 15:51.95000 | +3:24.20300 | |
58 | H 15 | Andreas Mårtensson | Gävle SK | 15:51.95000 | +3:24.20300 | |
60 | H 14 | Gustav Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 15:54.95300 | +3:27.20600 | |
61 | D 14 | Karin Björnlinger | IK Vista | 15:55.95400 | +3:28.20700 | |
61 | D 18 | Frida Persson | Nässjö SF | 15:55.95400 | +3:28.20700 | 54.5p |
63 | D 15 | Angelica Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 15:57.95600 | +3:30.20900 | |
64 | D 15 | Olivia Hansson | Garphyttans IF | 16:06.96500 | +3:39.21800 | |
65 | D 15 | Sarah Hale | Korsnäs IF SK | 16:19.97800 | +3:52.23100 | |
66 | D 14 | Moa Ljunggren | Hudiksvalls IF | 16:21.98000 | +3:54.23300 | |
66 | D 16 | Hannah Björnlinger | IK Vista | 16:21.98000 | +3:54.23300 | |
68 | D 14 | Ida Kihlén | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:25.98400 | +3:58.23700 | |
69 | D 14 | Emma Lindberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 16:29.98800 | +4:02.24100 | |
70 | D 14 | Cajsa Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 16:36.99500 | +4:09.24800 | |
71 | D 15 | Erika Forslin | Hudiksvalls IF | 16:37.99600 | +4:10.24900 | |
72 | H 16 | Jesper Englund | Äspereds IF | 17:10.102900 | +4:43.28200 | |
73 | D 20 | Helena Olsson | Brandsbols SK | 17:16.103500 | +4:49.28800 | 50.0p |
74 | D 15 | Sonja Palm | Dala-Järna IK | 17:19.103800 | +4:52.29100 | |
75 | D 14 | Karin Håll | Dala-Järna IK | 17:34.105300 | +5:07.30600 | |
76 | D 20 | Sandra Karlsson Bierfeldt | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 17:36.105500 | +5:09.30800 | 48.9p |
77 | D 16 | Julia Källberg | Tynderö IK | 17:50.106900 | +5:23.32200 | |
78 | H 14 | Jonas Persson | Trönö IK | 18:26.110500 | +5:59.35800 | |
79 | D 14 | Minna Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 19:04.114300 | +6:37.39600 | |
|
2.5km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | D 13 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 7:56.47500 | | |
2 | H 13 | Gustav Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 8:00.47900 | +4.300 | |
3 | H 13 | Jesper Norström | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 8:03.48200 | +7.600 | |
4 | H 13 | Wiktor Finn Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:04.48300 | +8.700 | |
4 | H 13 | Sebastian Samuelsson | Remsle SK | 8:04.48300 | +8.700 | |
6 | D 13 | Linn Gustafsson | Grava SK | 8:10.48900 | +14.1300 | |
7 | H 13 | Hugo Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 8:13.49200 | +17.1600 | |
8 | H 11 | Axel Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 8:17.49600 | +21.2000 | |
8 | H 13 | Jonas Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:17.49600 | +21.2000 | |
10 | H 12 | Adam Persson | Nässjö SF | 8:20.49900 | +24.2300 | |
11 | H 13 | Jonathan Hallstensson | Älgå SK | 8:30.50900 | +34.3300 | |
12 | D 13 | Hanna Claréus | Östersunds SK | 8:35.51400 | +39.3800 | |
13 | H 11 | Samuel Wallberg | Hybo AIK | 8:36.51500 | +40.3900 | |
13 | H 12 | Martin Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 8:36.51500 | +40.3900 | |
15 | D 12 | Sofie Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 8:40.51900 | +44.4300 | |
16 | H 13 | David Larsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:41.52000 | +45.4400 | |
17 | H 12 | Oskar Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 8:49.52800 | +53.5200 | |
17 | D 13 | Sofie Nilsson | Töcksfors IF | 8:49.52800 | +53.5200 | |
19 | H 13 | Tobias Bjernulf | Sundbybergs IK | 8:50.52900 | +54.5300 | |
20 | H 12 | Albert Carling | Falu IK | 8:51.53000 | +55.5400 | |
21 | H 11 | Oskar Kihlén | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:53.53200 | +57.5600 | |
22 | H 11 | Viktor Gustafsson | Grava SK | 8:56.53500 | +1:00.5900 | |
22 | D 12 | Sophia Björnlinger | IK Vista | 8:56.53500 | +1:00.5900 | |
24 | H 12 | Jacob Albinsson | IFK Mora SK | 8:57.53600 | +1:01.6000 | |
24 | H 13 | Simon Kolberg | Älgå SK | 8:57.53600 | +1:01.6000 | |
24 | D 13 | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 8:57.53600 | +1:01.6000 | |
27 | D 12 | Lovisa Lind | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:58.53700 | +1:02.6100 | |
28 | H 13 | Oscar Johansson | Linköpings SK | 9:02.54100 | +1:06.6500 | |
29 | D 13 | Ebba Einarsson | Källbottens IK | 9:10.54900 | +1:14.7300 | |
30 | H 13 | Isak Nordin | Orsa SK | 9:11.55000 | +1:15.7400 | |
31 | D 13 | Annie Lindh | IF Hallby SOK | 9:12.55100 | +1:16.7500 | |
32 | H 12 | Alexander Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 9:13.55200 | +1:17.7600 | |
32 | H 13 | Emil Johansson | Brandsbols SK | 9:13.55200 | +1:17.7600 | |
32 | D 13 | Matilda Widen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:13.55200 | +1:17.7600 | |
35 | D 12 | Carolina Olsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:17.55600 | +1:21.8000 | |
36 | H 12 | Isak Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 9:18.55700 | +1:22.8100 | |
37 | H 11 | William Steggo Johansson | Delsbo IF | 9:19.55800 | +1:23.8200 | |
38 | D 12 | Emma Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:22.56100 | +1:26.8500 | |
39 | H 12 | Emil Hedlund | Högbo GOIF | 9:25.56400 | +1:29.8800 | |
40 | H 12 | Felix Hill | Svegs IK | 9:26.56500 | +1:30.8900 | |
40 | D 13 | Frida Johansson | Njutångers IF | 9:26.56500 | +1:30.8900 | |
42 | H 11 | Emil Bywall | Högbo GOIF | 9:27.56600 | +1:31.9000 | |
42 | H 11 | Samuel Björn | Norbergs SK | 9:27.56600 | +1:31.9000 | |
42 | D 13 | Daniela Bjärmark | Zinkgruvans IF | 9:27.56600 | +1:31.9000 | |
45 | H 12 | Simon Lundberg | Hagfors SF | 9:34.57300 | +1:38.9700 | |
45 | D 12 | Emma Dahl | Sunne SLF | 9:34.57300 | +1:38.9700 | |
47 | D 11 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 9:37.57600 | +1:41.10000 | |
47 | D 13 | Emma Thalin | Svegs IK | 9:37.57600 | +1:41.10000 | |
49 | D 13 | Anna Larsson | Ljusne AIK SK | 9:38.57700 | +1:42.10100 | |
50 | D 11 | Sanna Forsman | Malungs IF | 9:41.58000 | +1:45.10400 | |
50 | D 12 | Emma Stenmark | Brandsbols SK | 9:41.58000 | +1:45.10400 | |
52 | H 11 | Viktor Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:42.58100 | +1:46.10500 | |
52 | H 12 | Karl Ingard | IK Rex | 9:42.58100 | +1:46.10500 | |
54 | D 11 | Elin Backén | Svegs IK | 9:43.58200 | +1:47.10600 | |
55 | H 11 | Christian Olsson | Älgå SK | 9:45.58400 | +1:49.10800 | |
56 | D 13 | Nora Johansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 9:49.58800 | +1:53.11200 | |
57 | H 11 | Jakob Karlsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:50.58900 | +1:54.11300 | |
58 | D 11 | Tilda Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 9:51.59000 | +1:55.11400 | |
59 | D 11 | Sofia Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:52.59100 | +1:56.11500 | |
60 | D 13 | Maja Olsson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 9:53.59200 | +1:57.11600 | |
61 | H 12 | Isac von Krusenstierna | Falu IK | 9:55.59400 | +1:59.11800 | |
62 | H 12 | Axel Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 9:57.59600 | +2:01.12000 | |
63 | D 11 | Ella Halvarsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:01.60000 | +2:05.12400 | |
63 | D 11 | Lisa Loman | IK Jarl Rättvik | 10:01.60000 | +2:05.12400 | |
65 | H 11 | Sebastian Eriksson | Korsnäs IF SK | 10:05.60400 | +2:09.12800 | |
66 | D 11 | Nora Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 10:06.60500 | +2:10.12900 | |
66 | H 12 | Oskar Holm | Falu IK | 10:06.60500 | +2:10.12900 | |
66 | D 12 | Alma Sarenmark | Leksands SK | 10:06.60500 | +2:10.12900 | |
69 | H 11 | Adrian Lundberg | Hagfors SF | 10:08.60700 | +2:12.13100 | |
69 | D 12 | Ellinor Albinsson | IFK Mora SK | 10:08.60700 | +2:12.13100 | |
71 | H 11 | Zackarias Björn | Norbergs SK | 10:15.61400 | +2:19.13800 | |
72 | D 12 | Emelie Törnkvist | IFK Mora SK | 10:16.61500 | +2:20.13900 | |
72 | D 13 | Elvira Eriksson | Högbo GOIF | 10:16.61500 | +2:20.13900 | |
74 | D 12 | Malin Liimatainen | Zinkgruvans IF | 10:18.61700 | +2:22.14100 | |
75 | H 12 | Samuel Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 10:19.61800 | +2:23.14200 | |
75 | D 13 | Madelene Forsell | Linköpings SK | 10:19.61800 | +2:23.14200 | |
77 | D 13 | Frida Lindqvist | Hagfors SF | 10:24.62300 | +2:28.14700 | |
78 | D 13 | Tilda Hansson | IFK Mora SK | 10:25.62400 | +2:29.14800 | |
79 | H 11 | Kasper Nordenram | Linköpings SK | 10:27.62600 | +2:31.15000 | |
80 | H 12 | Byron Palm | Dala-Järna IK | 10:41.64000 | +2:45.16400 | |
81 | H 12 | Edvin Malmqvist | Rembo IK | 10:46.64500 | +2:50.16900 | |
82 | D 11 | Carolina Yngvesson | Rembo IK | 10:47.64600 | +2:51.17000 | |
83 | D 11 | Eleonora Olsmats | Sundbybergs IK | 10:52.65100 | +2:56.17500 | |
84 | D 13 | Jessica Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 10:53.65200 | +2:57.17600 | |
85 | D 11 | Johanna Lif | Lima IF | 11:01.66000 | +3:05.18400 | |
86 | D 13 | Ida Carling | Falu IK | 11:03.66200 | +3:07.18600 | |
87 | D 11 | Ida Eriksson | Lima IF | 11:14.67300 | +3:18.19700 | |
88 | H 11 | Alfred Nilsson | Hagfors SF | 11:22.68100 | +3:26.20500 | |
89 | D 11 | Jenny Perérs | Korsnäs IF SK | 11:23.68200 | +3:27.20600 | |
90 | D 11 | Emilia Söder | Rembo IK | 11:56.71500 | +4:00.23900 | |
91 | H 11 | Erik Malm | Linköpings SK | 11:58.71700 | +4:02.24100 | |
92 | H 13 | Johan Nordling | Högbo GOIF | 12:10.72900 | +4:14.25300 | |
93 | D 12 | Anna Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 12:13.73200 | +4:17.25600 | |
94 | D 11 | Elin Håll | Dala-Järna IK | 12:33.75200 | +4:37.27600 | |
1.4km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 10 | Samuel Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 4:07.24600 | | |
2 | H 10 | Thomas Norström | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 4:15.25400 | +8.700 | |
3 | H 10 | Erik Einarsson | Källbottens IK | 4:23.26200 | +16.1500 | |
3 | H 10 | Erik Stenmark | Brandsbols SK | 4:23.26200 | +16.1500 | |
5 | H 9 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 4:29.26800 | +22.2100 | |
6 | H 10 | Jesper Persson | Svegs IK | 4:30.26900 | +23.2200 | |
7 | D 10 | Rebecka Widen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 4:36.27500 | +29.2800 | |
8 | H 10 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 4:40.27900 | +33.3200 | |
9 | H 10 | Zeb Palm | Dala-Järna IK | 4:41.28000 | +34.3300 | |
9 | D 10 | Ella Olsson | Sågmyra SK | 4:41.28000 | +34.3300 | |
11 | H 10 | Harald Carling | Falu IK | 4:43.28200 | +36.3500 | |
12 | D 9 | Gabriella Thors | Malungs IF | 4:46.28500 | +39.3800 | |
12 | D 9 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 4:46.28500 | +39.3800 | |
12 | H 10 | Pontus Olofsson Bierfelt | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 4:46.28500 | +39.3800 | |
15 | H 10 | Hugo Hallstensson | Älgå SK | 4:49.28800 | +42.4100 | |
15 | D 10 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 4:49.28800 | +42.4100 | |
17 | D 9 | Rebecka Lif | Lima IF | 4:55.29400 | +48.4700 | |
18 | H 10 | William Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 4:56.29500 | +49.4800 | |
18 | H 10 | Victor Johansson | Högbo GOIF | 4:56.29500 | +49.4800 | |
20 | D 10 | Judith Dolleris | Falu IK | 4:58.29700 | +51.5000 | |
21 | H 9 | Per Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 5:01.30000 | +54.5300 | |
22 | D 9 | Petra Forsman | Malungs IF | 5:02.30100 | +55.5400 | |
23 | H 9 | Edvard Nilsson | Hagfors SF | 5:03.30200 | +56.5500 | |
24 | D 10 | Emma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 5:08.30700 | +1:01.6000 | |
25 | D 10 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 5:09.30800 | +1:02.6100 | |
26 | H 9 | Hugo Johnson | Brandsbols SK | 5:11.31000 | +1:04.6300 | |
27 | D 10 | Johanna Ingard | IK Rex | 5:12.31100 | +1:05.6400 | |
27 | D 10 | Maja Bywall | Högbo GOIF | 5:12.31100 | +1:05.6400 | |
29 | D 10 | Anna Säll | Bjursås IK | 5:13.31200 | +1:06.6500 | |
30 | H 10 | Edvin Olsson | Orsa SK | 5:14.31300 | +1:07.6600 | |
31 | H 10 | Malte Stefansson | IFK Mora SK | 5:15.31400 | +1:08.6700 | |
31 | H 10 | Joakim Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 5:15.31400 | +1:08.6700 | |
33 | D 9 | Ida Andersson | Sågmyra SK | 5:18.31700 | +1:11.7000 | |
34 | H 9 | Rasmus Dahl | Sunne SLF | 5:19.31800 | +1:12.7100 | |
35 | H 9 | Petter Hagberg | Rembo IK | 5:22.32100 | +1:15.7400 | |
36 | H 10 | John Granath | Korsnäs IF SK | 5:23.32200 | +1:16.7500 | |
37 | D 10 | Ida Carlsson | Töcksfors IF | 5:25.32400 | +1:18.7700 | |
38 | H 9 | Dennis Sjöberg | Rembo IK | 5:26.32500 | +1:19.7800 | |
39 | H 9 | Mattias Rylander | IFK Mora SK | 5:33.33200 | +1:26.8500 | |
39 | H 9 | Karl Lindqvist | Hagfors SF | 5:33.33200 | +1:26.8500 | |
41 | D 10 | Alicia Carling | Falu IK | 5:34.33300 | +1:27.8600 | |
42 | D 9 | Agnes Larsson | Ställbergs IK | 5:35.33400 | +1:28.8700 | |
43 | D 10 | Agnes Nordling | Högbo GOIF | 5:40.33900 | +1:33.9200 | |
44 | D 9 | Louise Larsson | Ljusne AIK SK | 5:41.34000 | +1:34.9300 | |
45 | D 9 | Wilma Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 5:42.34100 | +1:35.9400 | |
46 | H 9 | Fredrik Säll | Bjursås IK | 5:51.35000 | +1:44.10300 | |
46 | D 10 | Lina Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 5:51.35000 | +1:44.10300 | |
48 | D 9 | Wera Finn Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 5:59.35800 | +1:52.11100 | |
49 | H 9 | Albin Flygar Bustad | Lima IF | 6:00.35900 | +1:53.11200 | |
50 | D 10 | Caroline Olmats | Sundbybergs IK | 6:03.36200 | +1:56.11500 | |
51 | H 10 | Måns Holmgren | Högbo GOIF | 6:18.37700 | +2:11.13000 | |
52 | D 10 | Wilma Nilsson | Dala-Järna IK | 6:20.37900 | +2:13.13200 | |
53 | D 9 | Amanda Liss | Dala-Järna IK | 6:35.39400 | +2:28.14700 | |
54 | D 10 | Tina Axelsson | IFK Västerås SK | 6:48.40700 | +2:41.16000 | |
55 | D 10 | Rebecca Eriksson Brodin | IFK Mora SK | 6:59.41800 | +2:52.17100 | |
56 | D 9 | Ellen Malmqvist | Rembo IK | 7:22.44100 | +3:15.19400 | |
57 | D 9 | Ronja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 7:27.44600 | +3:20.19900 | |
58 | H 10 | Sam Kleyne | IFK Mora SK | 7:48.46700 | +3:41.22000 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)