4.8km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Dubbeljakt | |||||
1 | Caroline Lundgren | Älvsby IF SK | 13:08.78750 | 64.1p | |
2 | Maria Sundström | Strömnäs GIF | 13:13.79280 | 63.7p | |
3 | Evelina Lundqvist | Bolidens SK | 13:19.79820 | 63.3p | |
4.8km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Dubbeljakt | |||||
1 | Pontus Olsson | Bodens SK | 10:16.61530 | 82.0p | |
2 | Martin Bergström | Strömnäs GIF | 10:24.62320 | 81.0p | |
3 | Erik Silfver | Burträsk SK | 10:29.62860 | 80.3p | |
3.1km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Dubbeljakt | |||||
1 | Emma Ribom | Kalix SK | 8:53.53200 | ||
2 | Vendela Henriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:50.58930 | ||
3 | Vanessa Franzen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:53.65200 | ||
3.1km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Dubbeljakt | |||||
1 | Sofia Henriksson | Storfors SK | 8:00.47920 | ||
2 | Hanna Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 8:30.50990 | ||
3 | Helena Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 8:59.53860 | ||
3.1km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Dubbeljakt | |||||
1 | Markus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 7:16.43500 | ||
2 | Daniel Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 7:44.46390 | ||
3 | Marcus Sundvall | Malmbergets Aif | 8:01.48040 | ||
3.1km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Dubbeljakt | |||||
1 | Simon Öberg | Kalix SK | 6:57.41690 | ||
2 | Anton Åström | Bodens SK | 7:13.43290 | ||
3 | Martin Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 9:03.54290 | ||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Dubbeljakt | |||||
1 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:11.55070 | ||
2 | Ebba Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:13.55270 | ||
3 | Carolina Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:14.55380 | ||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Dubbeljakt | |||||
1 | Amanda Lundström | Bodens SK | 7:48.46770 | ||
2 | Johanna Gustavsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 7:54.47310 | ||
3 | Louise Roslin | Storfors SK | 7:57.47610 | ||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Dubbeljakt | |||||
1 | Emil Ribom | Kalix SK | 7:46.46520 | ||
2 | Albert Stridsman | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:47.46630 | ||
3 | Filip Öberg | Kalix SK | 8:01.48040 | ||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Dubbeljakt | |||||
1 | Joel Åström | Bodens SK | 6:57.41600 | ||
2 | Samuel Stridsman | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:16.43540 | ||
3 | Jesper Matti | Bodens SK | 7:27.44690 |