10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Aron Sortelius | Kramfors Alliansen | 35:37.213610 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jackline Lockner | Nätra SK | 13:33.81270 | |||||
2 | Anna Billberg | Remsle SK | 15:54.95340 | +2:20.13970 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Magdalena Eliasson | Graninge-Alliansen | 14:37.87600 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Eliasson | Graninge-Alliansen | 20:11.121040 | 36.3p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Lageson | Hägglunds IOFK | 12:50.76970 | |||||
2 | Christoffer Wikström | Hägglunds IOFK | 14:43.88290 | +1:53.11220 | ||||
3 | Daniel Johansson | Hägglunds IOFK | 15:21.92000 | +2:30.14930 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elias Alvebro | Häggenås SK | 12:26.74500 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Stefan Nilsson | Nätra SK | 13:35.81410 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | 7:15.43440 | |||||
2 | Louise Håkansson | Junsele IF | 7:46.46500 | +30.2960 | ||||
3 | Märta Torshage | Vårby IK | 7:51.47000 | +35.3460 | ||||
4 | Ebba Andersson | Remsle SK | 7:55.47420 | +39.3880 | ||||
5 | Patricia Lockner | Nätra SK | 8:02.48170 | +47.4630 | ||||
6 | Viktoria Karlsson | Remsle SK | 8:55.53420 | +1:39.9880 | ||||
7 | Johanna Long | Edsele AIK | 9:09.54810 | +1:53.11270 | ||||
8 | Emilia Lindmark | Remsle SK | 9:15.55430 | +1:59.11890 | ||||
9 | Emma Håkansson | Solbergs IF | 9:28.56760 | +2:13.13220 | ||||
10 | Jennifer Henriksson | Junsele IF | 9:32.57140 | +2:17.13600 | ||||
11 | Josefine Hopkins | Junsele IF | 10:02.60100 | +2:46.16560 | ||||
12 | Linn Danielsson | Ramviks IF | 10:40.63900 | +3:24.20360 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Caroline Fängström | Junsele IF | 9:02.54110 | |||||
2 | Fanny Milde | Ramviks IF | 9:21.56080 | +19.1870 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Strömberg | Remsle SK | 7:49.46820 | |||||
2 | Amanda Torgrimsson | Junsele IF | 8:44.52330 | +55.5410 | ||||
3 | Matilda Nilsson | Junsele IF | 9:44.58380 | +1:55.11460 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Alvebro | Häggenås SK | 7:24.44320 | |||||
2 | Sebastian Samuelsson | Graninge-Alliansen | 7:44.46380 | +20.1960 | ||||
3 | Oscar Lindell | Stockviks SF | 7:51.47080 | +27.2660 | ||||
4 | Samuel Nyström | Solbergs IF | 8:15.49420 | +51.5000 | ||||
5 | Emil Frölander | Nätra SK | 8:16.49500 | +51.5080 | ||||
6 | Jack Sjödin | Junsele IF | 8:38.51770 | +1:14.7350 | ||||
7 | Marcus Åström | Spöland Vännäs IF | 10:48.64760 | +3:24.20340 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jon Lund Kempe | Kramfors Alliansen | 7:13.43290 | |||||
2 | Johan Genlund | Anundsjö IF | 7:21.44040 | +7.650 | ||||
3 | Max Berglund | Vårby IK | 9:24.56300 | +2:10.12910 | ||||
4 | Sebastian Nordin | Ramviks IF | 9:46.58550 | +2:32.15160 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Adrian Johansson | Solbergs IF | 6:37.39660 | |||||
2 | Elias Persson | Storumans IK | 6:43.40260 | +6.500 | ||||
3 | Viktor Lindmark | Remsle SK | 7:13.43280 | +36.3520 | ||||
3 | Daniel Alvebro | Häggenås SK | 7:13.43290 | +36.3530 | ||||
5 | Rasmus Edberg | Ramviks IF | 7:52.47130 | +1:14.7370 | ||||
6 | Erik Håkansson | Solbergs IF | 8:40.51980 | +2:03.12220 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Petersson | Vårby IK | 5:14.31310 | |||||
2 | Emmy Long | Edsele AIK | 5:18.31720 | +4.310 | ||||
3 | Sanna Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 5:21.32070 | +7.660 | ||||
4 | Louise Sjödin | Graninge-Alliansen | 5:47.34620 | +33.3210 | ||||
5 | Maja Borgström | Junsele IF | 6:02.36100 | +47.4690 | ||||
6 | Amanda Eriksson | Remsle SK | 6:55.41460 | +1:41.10050 | ||||
7 | Jill Sjödin | Junsele IF | 8:12.49190 | +2:58.17780 | ||||
8 | Ellen Lindgren | Junsele IF | 8:17.49680 | +3:03.18270 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hulda Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 4:46.28580 | |||||
2 | Hedda Berglund | Vårby IK | 4:47.28610 | +0 | ||||
3 | Sanna Öberg | Salsåker-Ullångers IF | 5:11.31060 | +24.2380 | ||||
4 | Olivia Forssén | Junsele IF | 6:30.38980 | +1:44.10300 | ||||
5 | Agnes Torgrimsson | Junsele IF | 7:06.42560 | +2:19.13880 | ||||
6 | Maja Nilsson | Junsele IF | 8:14.49370 | +3:27.20690 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mathias Modin | Remsle SK | 4:53.29250 | |||||
2 | Elias Håkansson | Junsele IF | 5:10.30900 | +16.1550 | ||||
3 | Carl Lindell | Stockviks SF | 5:33.33270 | +40.3920 | ||||
4 | Dennis Hopkins | Junsele IF | 6:44.40300 | +1:50.10950 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Andersson | Remsle SK | 4:41.28000 | |||||
2 | Jonathan Modin | Remsle SK | 4:43.28240 | +2.140 |