15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Markus Jönsson | Ulricehamns IF | 40:30.242900 | | 86.7p |
2 | John Andén | Ulricehamns IF | 41:30.248900 | +1:00.5900 | 84.6p |
3 | Christian Olsson | Tranemo IF | 41:32.249100 | +1:02.6100 | 84.5p |
4 | Dan Moberg | Ulricehamns IF | 42:45.256400 | +2:15.13400 | 82.1p |
5 | Håkan Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 43:39.261800 | +3:09.18800 | 80.4p |
6 | Kristian Fex | IK Stern | 44:18.265700 | +3:48.22700 | 79.2p |
7 | Fredrik Norman | Göteborgs SK | 44:48.268700 | +4:18.25700 | 78.4p |
8 | Per Löwendahl | Mölndals RK | 45:30.272900 | +5:00.29900 | 77.1p |
9 | Johan Bergman | FK Herkules | 46:19.277800 | +5:49.34800 | 75.8p |
10 | Peter Westerberg | Vänersborgs SK | 46:25.278400 | +5:55.35400 | 75.6p |
11 | Erik Jansson | OK Landehof | 46:28.278700 | +5:58.35700 | 75.5p |
12 | Andreas Voronen | Äspereds IF | 47:01.282000 | +6:31.39000 | 74.7p |
13 | Martin Evaldsson | Mullsjö SOK | 47:33.285200 | +7:03.42200 | 73.8p |
14 | Anders Soovik | Göteborgs Hamns IF | 47:48.286700 | +7:18.43700 | 73.4p |
15 | Jonas Berggren | Mariestads FK | 48:20.289900 | +7:50.46900 | 72.6p |
16 | Tommy Jonsson | Berga SOK | 48:45.292400 | +8:15.49400 | 72.0p |
17 | Peter Edvardsson | OK Alehof | 49:11.295000 | +8:41.52000 | 71.4p |
18 | Adam Olausson | IK Trasten | 50:41.304000 | +10:11.61000 | 69.3p |
19 | Urban Andersson | SOK 68 | 52:03.312200 | +11:33.69200 | 67.4p |
20 | Mattias Karlsson | Dalsjöfors GOIF | 53:46.322500 | +13:16.79500 | 65.3p |
21 | Torkel Davidsson | Fjärås AIK | 53:49.322800 | +13:19.79800 | 65.2p |
22 | Jan Evertsson | IK Trasten | 53:55.323400 | +13:25.80400 | 65.1p |
23 | Martin Rådbo | FK Herkules | 55:07.330600 | +14:37.87600 | 63.7p |
24 | Mattias Billson | IK Stern | 1:02:22.374100 | +21:52.131100 | 56.3p |
25 | Martin Nilsson | IK Stern | 1:02:31.375000 | +22:01.132000 | 56.1p |
26 | Markus Häggsten | IK Stern | 1:13:08.438700 | +32:38.195700 | 48.0p |
27 | Björn Ljunggren | IK Stern | 1:20:00.479900 | +39:30.236900 | 43.9p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tommy Liebäck | Länghems IF | 42:51.257000 | | 81.9p |
2 | Pär-Anders Järsenholt | Vålådalen SK | 44:26.266500 | +1:35.9400 | 79.0p |
3 | Per Svensson | IK Trasten | 45:54.275300 | +3:03.18200 | 76.5p |
4 | Joakim Carlson | IK Trasten | 45:55.275400 | +3:04.18300 | 76.4p |
5 | Gustav Westh | Mullsjö SOK | 46:07.276600 | +3:16.19500 | 76.1p |
6 | Christian Arvidsson | IK Trasten | 47:19.283800 | +4:28.26700 | 74.2p |
7 | Ricard Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 48:21.290000 | +5:30.32900 | 72.6p |
8 | Glenn Edvardsson | OK Alehof | 51:48.310700 | +8:57.53600 | 67.8p |
9 | Patrik Svensson | Göteborgs SK | 52:07.312600 | +9:16.55500 | 67.4p |
10 | Mattias Hagman | IK Trasten | 53:55.323400 | +11:04.66300 | 65.1p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Magnus Almén | Ryda SK | 43:57.263600 | | 79.9p |
2 | Anders Wikström | Sjömarkens IF | 44:48.268700 | +51.5000 | 78.4p |
3 | Mikael Almén | Ryda SK | 46:03.276200 | +2:06.12500 | 76.2p |
4 | Stefan Trennemo | Äspereds IF | 47:32.285100 | +3:35.21400 | 73.8p |
5 | Peter Johansson | IK Trasten | 48:16.289500 | +4:19.25800 | 72.7p |
6 | Johan Provén | Dannike IK | 48:39.291800 | +4:42.28100 | 72.2p |
7 | Karl-Erik Assarsson | Borås SK | 49:03.294200 | +5:06.30500 | 71.6p |
8 | Magnus Ullman | OK Alehof | 49:54.299300 | +5:57.35600 | 70.3p |
9 | Patrik Sonehag | IK Stern | 50:14.301300 | +6:17.37600 | 69.9p |
10 | Lennart Alleborg | OK Landehof | 51:01.306000 | +7:04.42300 | 68.8p |
11 | Peter Löfving | OK Alehof | 52:22.314100 | +8:25.50400 | 67.0p |
12 | Stefan Hornebrant | Trollhättans SOK | 54:57.329600 | +11:00.65900 | 63.9p |
13 | Lennart Tång | Trollhättans SOK | 1:02:30.374900 | +18:33.111200 | 56.2p |
14 | Stéphane Verdier | IK Stern | 1:05:26.392500 | +21:29.128800 | 53.6p |
|
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Torbjörn Svenningsson | Mullsjö SOK | 45:02.270100 | | 77.9p |
2 | Gunnar Markinhutha | Göteborgs SK | 47:03.282200 | +2:01.12000 | 74.6p |
3 | Anders Johansson | Hestra IF | 48:33.291200 | +3:31.21000 | 72.3p |
4 | Björn Mattsson | Hindås SK | 51:28.308700 | +6:26.38500 | 68.2p |
5 | Anders Buskqvist | IK Stern | 51:53.311200 | +6:51.41000 | 67.7p |
6 | Hans Hugoh | OK Landehof | 57:49.346800 | +12:47.76600 | 60.7p |
7 | Ulf Nyström | Trollhättans SOK | 58:05.348400 | +13:03.78200 | 60.4p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Martin Lindblad | OK Landehof | 29:19.175800 | | 75.5p |
2 | Carl Magnusson | IFK Mora SK | 29:53.179200 | +34.3300 | 74.1p |
3 | Emil Svensson | IFK Skövde SK | 29:57.179600 | +38.3700 | 73.9p |
4 | Viktor Weidenemo | IF Hagen SK | 32:24.194300 | +3:05.18400 | 68.3p |
5 | Johan Strid | Ulricehamns IF | 32:27.194600 | +3:08.18700 | 68.2p |
6 | Viktor Tideman | IF Hallby SOK | 32:50.196900 | +3:31.21000 | 67.4p |
7 | Simon Calestam | IF Hagen SK | 33:08.198700 | +3:49.22800 | 66.8p |
8 | Edvin Wilson | Tranemo IF | 33:19.199800 | +4:00.23900 | 66.4p |
9 | Jonas Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 33:21.200000 | +4:02.24100 | 66.4p |
9 | Mattias Karlsson | Ulricehamns IF | 33:21.200000 | +4:02.24100 | 66.4p |
11 | Philip Forsman | Elfsborgs SOK | 34:05.204400 | +4:46.28500 | 64.9p |
12 | Pontus Rygh | Mariestads FK | 34:45.208400 | +5:26.32500 | 63.7p |
13 | Alexander Westberg | Borås SK | 34:55.209400 | +5:36.33500 | 63.4p |
14 | Marcus Ullman | OK Alehof | 35:35.213400 | +6:16.37500 | 62.2p |
15 | Johan Hoof | Hestra IF | 37:40.225900 | +8:21.50000 | 58.8p |
16 | David Modig | OK Alehof | 41:44.250300 | +12:25.74400 | 53.0p |
17 | Daniel Sager | Trollhättans SOK | 42:44.256300 | +13:25.80400 | 51.8p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Patrik Johansson | IFK Skövde SK | 27:10.162900 | | 81.5p |
2 | Johan Tideman | IF Hallby SOK | 28:54.173300 | +1:44.10300 | 76.6p |
3 | Roberth Larsson | Tranemo IF | 31:05.186400 | +3:55.23400 | 71.2p |
4 | Fredrik Ousbäck | Öglunda | 31:37.189600 | +4:27.26600 | 70.0p |
5 | Daniel Mauritzson | IF Hagen SK | 37:50.226900 | +10:40.63900 | 58.5p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Roland Börjesson | Tranemo IF | 31:57.191600 | | 69.3p |
2 | Anders Davidsson | Sandhems IF | 33:40.201900 | +1:43.10200 | 65.7p |
3 | Christer Nilsson | Sjövalla FK | 34:07.204600 | +2:10.12900 | 64.9p |
4 | Åke Johansson | Rydboholms SK | 34:48.208700 | +2:51.17000 | 63.6p |
5 | Mikael Johansson | Tranemo IF | 35:50.214900 | +3:53.23200 | 61.8p |
6 | Håkan Gustafsson | Lerums SOK | 36:25.218400 | +4:28.26700 | 60.8p |
7 | Johan Carlsson | Trollhättans SOK | 36:26.218500 | +4:29.26800 | 60.8p |
8 | Peter Fridell | Borås GIF | 38:12.229100 | +6:15.37400 | 57.9p |
9 | Stefan Edvard Mattsson | IK Stern | 39:57.239600 | +8:00.47900 | 55.4p |
10 | Lars Holm | Trollhättans SOK | 41:11.247000 | +9:14.55300 | 53.7p |
11 | Stefan Jaenson | Göteborgs SK | 41:21.248000 | +9:24.56300 | 53.5p |
12 | Ove Karlsson | OK Alehof | 46:27.278600 | +14:30.86900 | 47.7p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kjell Martinsson | Dalstorps IF | 34:52.209100 | | 63.5p |
2 | Jan Osvald Soovik | Göteborgs Hamns IF | 35:20.211900 | +28.2700 | 62.6p |
2 | Sten-Olof Svantesson | Ulricehamns IF | 35:20.211900 | +28.2700 | 62.6p |
4 | Claes-Göran Claesson | OK Alehof | 36:36.219500 | +1:44.10300 | 60.5p |
5 | Lars-Erik Sandin | Borås SK | 37:20.223900 | +2:28.14700 | 59.3p |
6 | Pekka Ahola | Borås GIF | 40:31.243000 | +5:39.33800 | 54.6p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Göran Pettersson | Göteborgs SK | 33:37.201600 | | 65.8p |
2 | Lars Åke Thor | Redvägs SK | 35:07.210600 | +1:30.8900 | 63.0p |
3 | Erkki Saksman | IF Hagen SK | 35:33.213200 | +1:56.11500 | 62.3p |
4 | Pelle Dalberg | IK Stern | 35:49.214800 | +2:12.13100 | 61.8p |
5 | Olle Edvardsson | OK Alehof | 36:36.219500 | +2:59.17800 | 60.5p |
6 | Hans Boström | Ellos IF | 37:16.223500 | +3:39.21800 | 59.4p |
7 | Lernnart Carlson | IK Trasten | 38:16.229500 | +4:39.27800 | 57.8p |
8 | Kjell Carlgren | OK Alehof | 38:46.232500 | +5:09.30800 | 57.1p |
9 | Jan-Erik Höglund | Hindås SK | 39:10.234900 | +5:33.33200 | 56.5p |
10 | Ove Bernroth | Tranemo IF | 40:14.241300 | +6:37.39600 | 55.0p |
11 | Lars Olof Andrén | Redvägs SK | 41:57.251600 | +8:20.49900 | 52.8p |
12 | Olle Törnblom | IK Stern | 44:29.266800 | +10:52.65100 | 49.8p |
13 | Bengt Börjesson | OK Alehof | 44:38.267700 | +11:01.66000 | 49.6p |
14 | Lars Langemar | Hindås SK | 47:56.287500 | +14:19.85800 | 46.2p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emelie Cedervärn | Tvärreds IF | 17:34.105300 | | |
2 | Johanna Wetterheim | OK Gränsen | 18:34.111300 | +1:00.5900 | |
3 | Lisa Danehammar | Borås SK | 20:03.120200 | +2:29.14800 | |
4 | Emma Fredh | Borås SK | 20:10.120900 | +2:36.15500 | |
5 | Evelina Calestam | IF Hagen SK | 21:37.129600 | +4:03.24200 | |
6 | Lovisa Bengtsson | IF Hagen SK | 22:01.132000 | +4:27.26600 | |
7 | Fanny Forsman | Elfsborgs SOK | 22:37.135600 | +5:03.30200 | |
8 | Louise Karlsson | OK Alehof | 24:22.146100 | +6:48.40700 | |
9 | Klara Nero | Mullsjö SOK | 24:41.148000 | +7:07.42600 | |
10 | Therese Modig | OK Alehof | 29:35.177400 | +12:01.72000 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hanna Falk | Ulricehamns IF | 16:40.99900 | | 67.7p |
2 | Kristin Ander | OK Landehof | 18:16.109500 | +1:36.9500 | 61.7p |
3 | Carolin Gustafsson | Ulricehamns IF | 19:04.114300 | +2:24.14300 | 59.2p |
4 | Moa Buskqvist | IK Stern | 19:24.116300 | +2:44.16300 | 58.1p |
5 | Jessica Gustafsson | OK Landehof | 19:43.118200 | +3:03.18200 | 57.2p |
6 | Malin Börjesson | OK Alehof | 26:11.157000 | +9:31.57000 | 43.1p |
7 | Cecilia Karlsson | OK Alehof | 28:01.168000 | +11:21.68000 | 40.3p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Amanda Tarrant | OK Landehof | 21:49.130800 | | 51.7p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | My Buskqvist | IK Stern | 17:09.102800 | | 65.8p |
2 | Helena Karlsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 18:44.112300 | +1:35.9400 | 60.2p |
3 | Ida Semrén | FK Herkules | 19:23.116200 | +2:14.13300 | 58.2p |
4 | Eva Dahl | OK Alehof | 20:04.120300 | +2:55.17400 | 56.2p |
5 | Mia Avakko | IK Trasten | 20:28.122700 | +3:19.19800 | 55.1p |
6 | Tina Carlsson Ingdahl | IK Trasten | 21:15.127400 | +4:06.24500 | 53.1p |
7 | Åsa Sylvan | IK Stern | 23:11.139000 | +6:02.36100 | 48.7p |
8 | Laila Andersson | IK Stern | 23:48.142700 | +6:39.39800 | 47.4p |
9 | Ulrika Maria Hansson | IK Stern | 23:53.143200 | +6:44.40300 | 47.2p |
10 | Elin Sehymberg | IK Stern | 25:57.155600 | +8:48.52700 | 43.5p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Annika Buskqvist | IK Stern | 19:45.118400 | | 57.1p |
2 | Ingrid Bengtsson | IF Hagen SK | 21:53.131200 | +2:08.12700 | 51.5p |
3 | Katarina Ström | Hestra IF | 24:18.145700 | +4:33.27200 | 46.4p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anton Lindblad | OK Landehof | 14:52.89100 | | |
2 | Lars Andersson | Lerdala IF | 15:43.94200 | +51.5000 | |
3 | Carl Olander | OK Landehof | 16:06.96500 | +1:14.7300 | |
4 | Jesper Nilsson | Ulricehamns IF | 16:18.97700 | +1:26.8500 | |
5 | Linus Falk | Ulricehamns IF | 16:26.98500 | +1:34.9300 | |
6 | Daniel Hultman | Tvärreds IF | 16:28.98700 | +1:36.9500 | |
7 | Erik Stjerndahl | Borås GIF | 16:52.101100 | +2:00.11900 | |
8 | Alexander Axelsson | Borås SK | 16:53.101200 | +2:01.12000 | |
9 | Martin Strid | Ulricehamns IF | 17:02.102100 | +2:10.12900 | |
9 | Marcus Svalsjö | OK Landehof | 17:02.102100 | +2:10.12900 | |
11 | Samuel Larsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 17:15.103400 | +2:23.14200 | |
12 | Emil Jalderyd | Ulricehamns IF | 17:22.104100 | +2:30.14900 | |
13 | Erik Johansson | Tranemo IF | 17:41.106000 | +2:49.16800 | |
14 | Johan Paulsson | OK Landehof | 17:46.106500 | +2:54.17300 | |
15 | Rickard Börjesson | Borås SK | 17:52.107100 | +3:00.17900 | |
16 | Johan Carlén | Ulricehamns IF | 18:05.108400 | +3:13.19200 | |
17 | Erik Holmgren | Ulricehamns IF | 18:10.108900 | +3:18.19700 | |
18 | Andreas Ullman | OK Alehof | 18:53.113200 | +4:01.24000 | |
19 | Robert Kallin | OK Gränsen | 19:14.115300 | +4:22.26100 | |
20 | Nils Spets | Ulricehamns IF | 19:15.115400 | +4:23.26200 | |
21 | Sebastian Mannfolk | Tvärreds IF | 19:23.116200 | +4:31.27000 | |
22 | Erik Nero | Mullsjö SOK | 20:04.120300 | +5:12.31100 | |
23 | John Persson | OK Alehof | 20:20.121900 | +5:28.32700 | |
24 | Anders Hedberg | OK Alehof | 23:19.139800 | +8:27.50600 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elin Hallin | Hössna IF | 11:13.67200 | | |
2 | Lovisa Gunterberg | Hössna IF | 11:35.69400 | +22.2100 | |
3 | Nathalie Rygh | Mariestads FK | 11:44.70300 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Fanny Holmgren | Ulricehamns IF | 12:03.72200 | +50.4900 | |
5 | Kajsa Spets | Ulricehamns IF | 12:25.74400 | +1:12.7100 | |
6 | Ellen Gunterberg | Hössna IF | 12:28.74700 | +1:15.7400 | |
7 | Elin Blick | OK Alehof | 12:36.75500 | +1:23.8200 | |
8 | Lisa Engström | OK Landehof | 13:01.78000 | +1:48.10700 | |
9 | Elsa Pedersen | OK Alehof | 14:07.84600 | +2:54.17300 | |
10 | Julia Gillberg | Borås GIF | 15:51.95000 | +4:38.27700 | |
11 | Stina Nero | Mullsjö SOK | 16:55.101400 | +5:42.34100 | |
12 | Sofia Johansson | OK Alehof | 18:40.111900 | +7:27.44600 | |
13 | Ylva Jonstoij | Tvärreds IF | 18:49.112800 | +7:36.45500 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maja Falk | Ulricehamns IF | 9:43.58200 | | |
2 | Linda Sivermark | Ulricehamns IF | 9:51.59000 | +8.700 | |
3 | Hannah Wass | Tvärreds IF | 10:10.60900 | +27.2600 | |
4 | Emma Nöjd | IF Hallby SOK | 10:13.61200 | +30.2900 | |
5 | Frida Sivermark | Ulricehamns IF | 10:23.62200 | +40.3900 | |
6 | Anna Wik | Tvärreds IF | 10:37.63600 | +54.5300 | |
7 | Viktoria Persson | Äspereds IF | 10:44.64300 | +1:01.6000 | |
8 | Anna Jalderyd | Ulricehamns IF | 11:16.67500 | +1:33.9200 | |
9 | Emma Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 11:17.67600 | +1:34.9300 | |
10 | Andrea Ohlsson | Ulricehamns IF | 11:28.68700 | +1:45.10400 | |
11 | Karin Hoof | Hestra IF | 11:34.69300 | +1:51.11000 | |
12 | Anna Nyberg | Äspereds IF | 11:37.69600 | +1:54.11300 | |
13 | Lovisa Mannfolk | Tvärreds IF | 11:52.71100 | +2:09.12800 | |
14 | Johanna Carlsson | OK Gränsen | 12:17.73600 | +2:34.15300 | |
15 | Kajsa Bygård | Ulricehamns IF | 12:27.74600 | +2:44.16300 | |
16 | Emelie Gustavsson | Ulricehamns IF | 12:28.74700 | +2:45.16400 | |
17 | Julia Svensson | Falköpings AIK SK | 13:06.78500 | +3:23.20200 | |
18 | Sara Jonstoij | Tvärreds IF | 13:44.82300 | +4:01.24000 | |
19 | Sandra Bjerke | Falköpings AIK SK | 13:46.82500 | +4:03.24200 | |
20 | Olivia Näslund | OK Landehof | 14:43.88200 | +5:00.29900 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 10:04.60300 | | |
2 | Jesper Hultman | Tvärreds IF | 10:47.64600 | +43.4200 | |
3 | Linus Hugoh | OK Landehof | 11:00.65900 | +56.5500 | |
4 | Martin Andersson | Falköpings AIK SK | 11:11.67000 | +1:07.6600 | |
5 | Fabian Forsman | Elfsborgs SOK | 11:30.68900 | +1:26.8500 | |
6 | Pontus Hermansson | OK Landehof | 11:38.69700 | +1:34.9300 | |
7 | Alexander Nilsson | OK Landehof | 11:45.70400 | +1:41.10000 | |
8 | Abel Buskqvist | IK Stern | 11:53.71200 | +1:49.10800 | |
9 | Marcus Claesson | Äspereds IF | 12:06.72500 | +2:02.12100 | |
10 | Ludwig Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 12:12.73100 | +2:08.12700 | |
10 | Pontus Karlsson | Skene Sim o IS | 12:12.73100 | +2:08.12700 | |
12 | Oscar Wik | Tvärreds IF | 12:17.73600 | +2:13.13200 | |
13 | Erik Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 12:24.74300 | +2:20.13900 | |
14 | Adam Nelin | Hestra IF | 12:28.74700 | +2:24.14300 | |
15 | Erik Persson | Äspereds IF | 12:29.74800 | +2:25.14400 | |
16 | Anton Nilsson | Tranemo IF | 12:37.75600 | +2:33.15200 | |
17 | Linus Carling | Tvärreds IF | 12:46.76500 | +2:42.16100 | |
18 | Gustav Johansson | Tvärreds IF | 12:51.77000 | +2:47.16600 | |
19 | Mattias Palm | Äspereds IF | 13:06.78500 | +3:02.18100 | |
20 | David Svensson | Falköpings AIK SK | 13:08.78700 | +3:04.18300 | |
21 | Viktor Espeling | Äspereds IF | 14:00.83900 | +3:56.23500 | |
22 | Philip Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 14:24.86300 | +4:20.25900 | |
23 | Sebastian Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 14:56.89500 | +4:52.29100 | |
24 | Rasmus Larsson | OK Alehof | 16:23.98200 | +6:19.37800 | |
25 | Karl Modig | OK Alehof | 18:39.111800 | +8:35.51400 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Karl-Johan Westberg | Borås SK | 8:28.50700 | | |
2 | Rikard Hallin | Hössna IF | 8:30.50900 | +2.100 | |
3 | Carl Engström | OK Landehof | 9:12.55100 | +44.4300 | |
4 | Alfred Bengtsson | Lerdala IF | 9:27.56600 | +59.5800 | |
5 | Viktor Axelsson | Borås SK | 9:33.57200 | +1:05.6400 | |
6 | Linus Cedervärn | Tvärreds IF | 9:34.57300 | +1:06.6500 | |
7 | John Flodin | Hestra IF | 9:41.58000 | +1:13.7200 | |
8 | Emil Hugoh | OK Landehof | 9:51.59000 | +1:23.8200 | |
9 | Viktor Öberg | Borås SK | 10:02.60100 | +1:34.9300 | |
10 | John Börjesson | Hestra IF | 10:06.60500 | +1:38.9700 | |
11 | Johan Larsson | OK Landehof | 10:23.62200 | +1:55.11400 | |
12 | Pontus Andersson | Falköpings AIK SK | 10:27.62600 | +1:59.11800 | |
13 | Erik Karlsson | OK Alehof | 10:28.62700 | +2:00.11900 | |
14 | Viktor Holmgren | Ulricehamns IF | 10:30.62900 | +2:02.12100 | |
15 | David Kallin | OK Gränsen | 10:35.63400 | +2:07.12600 | |
16 | Alexander Floberg | Äspereds IF | 10:42.64100 | +2:14.13300 | |
17 | Johannes Carlzén | Tvärreds IF | 10:48.64700 | +2:20.13900 | |
18 | Dan Börjesson | Hestra IF | 11:16.67500 | +2:48.16700 | |
19 | Jonas Lindberg | IFK Skövde SK | 11:27.68600 | +2:59.17800 | |
19 | David Johansson | Rydboholms SK | 11:27.68600 | +2:59.17800 | |
21 | Carl Johan Fredman | Hestra IF | 11:33.69200 | +3:05.18400 | |
22 | Johan Blick | OK Alehof | 11:49.70800 | +3:21.20000 | |
23 | Albin Andersson | Kinnaströms SK | 11:51.71000 | +3:23.20200 | |
24 | Martin Larsson | Hestra IF | 11:58.71700 | +3:30.20900 | |
25 | Anton Johansson | Tranemo IF | 12:00.71900 | +3:32.21100 | |
26 | Viktor Ivarsson | IK Ymer | 12:02.72100 | +3:34.21300 | |
27 | Henrik Westher | Tvärreds IF | 12:17.73600 | +3:49.22800 | |
28 | Magnus Persson | Bottnaryd IF | 12:18.73700 | +3:50.22900 | |
29 | Martin Johansson Ahlberger | Hestra IF | 12:35.75400 | +4:07.24600 | |
30 | Martin Assarsson | Borås SK | 12:44.76300 | +4:16.25500 | |
|
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Fanny Lidén | Tvärreds IF | 6:56.41500 | | |
2 | Frida Bjerke | Falköpings AIK SK | 7:15.43400 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Emma Sandell | Tvärreds IF | 7:16.43500 | +20.1900 | |
4 | Emma Rönn | Tranemo IF | 7:21.44000 | +25.2400 | |
5 | Amanda Johansson | Tranemo IF | 7:23.44200 | +27.2600 | |
6 | Ellen Lidén | Tvärreds IF | 7:27.44600 | +31.3000 | |
7 | Clara Mannfolk | Tvärreds IF | 7:28.44700 | +32.3100 | |
8 | Amy Lundberg | Ulricehamns IF | 7:48.46700 | +52.5100 | |
9 | Emilia Knutsson | Ulricehamns IF | 8:09.48800 | +1:13.7200 | |
10 | Maja Wik | Tvärreds IF | 8:22.50100 | +1:26.8500 | |
11 | Amanda Lindahl | Ulricehamns IF | 8:54.53300 | +1:58.11700 | |
12 | Hanna Karlsson | Kinnaströms SK | 10:41.64000 | +3:45.22400 | |
13 | Hanna Westher | Tvärreds IF | 11:27.68600 | +4:31.27000 | |
14 | Olivia Ullman | OK Alehof | 11:49.70800 | +4:53.29200 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Albin Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 5:34.33300 | | |
2 | Olle Axelsson | Borås SK | 5:57.35600 | +23.2200 | |
3 | Alfred Buskqvist | IK Stern | 6:32.39100 | +58.5700 | |
4 | Philip Näslund | OK Landehof | 6:35.39400 | +1:01.6000 | |
5 | Hugo Gustafsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 6:45.40400 | +1:11.7000 | |
6 | Robert Svantesson | Borås SK | 6:46.40500 | +1:12.7100 | |
7 | Erik Gustafsson | Grönahögs IK | 6:52.41100 | +1:18.7700 | |
8 | Simon Swedberg | Hestra IF | 6:59.41800 | +1:25.8400 | |
9 | Emil Fahlander | Borås GIF | 7:08.42700 | +1:34.9300 | |
9 | Oskar Hedvall | Ulricehamns IF | 7:08.42700 | +1:34.9300 | |
11 | Jonathan Engström | Borås GIF | 7:12.43100 | +1:38.9700 | |
12 | Tobias Pentonen | Hestra IF | 7:28.44700 | +1:54.11300 | |
13 | Pelle Carlsson | Hestra IF | 7:29.44800 | +1:55.11400 | |
14 | Markus Larsson | Hestra IF | 7:33.45200 | +1:59.11800 | |
15 | Joakim Malmgren | Ulricehamns IF | 8:30.50900 | +2:56.17500 | |
16 | Erik Fors | Hestra IF | 8:32.51100 | +2:58.17700 | |
17 | Albin Brunngård | Ulricehamns IF | 8:40.51900 | +3:06.18500 | |
18 | Erik Blick | OK Alehof | 10:31.63000 | +4:57.29600 | |