15km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Magnus Engström | Stockviks SF | 32:15.193400 | | 80.3p |
2 | Olof Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 33:01.198000 | +46.4500 | 77.6p |
3 | Johan Myhr | Nacka Värmdö SK | 33:13.199200 | +58.5700 | 77.0p |
4 | Anders Widegren | Mälarö SOK | 33:35.201400 | +1:20.7900 | 75.8p |
5 | Magnus Andersson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 33:39.201800 | +1:24.8300 | 75.5p |
6 | Erik Fochsen | Nacka Värmdö SK | 33:44.202300 | +1:29.8800 | 75.3p |
7 | Stefan Ekman | Strömsbergs IF | 34:11.205000 | +1:56.11500 | 73.9p |
8 | Fredrik Gustafsson | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 34:15.205400 | +2:00.11900 | 73.7p |
9 | Klas Hasselgren | Sundbybergs IK | 34:25.206400 | +2:10.12900 | 73.1p |
10 | Peter Thunvall | Ikj Haninge | 34:34.207300 | +2:19.13800 | 72.7p |
11 | Edvin Lindmark | Sundbybergs IK | 34:35.207400 | +2:20.13900 | 72.6p |
12 | Göran Hammarson | Stockholms RK | 35:56.215500 | +3:41.22000 | 68.8p |
13 | Johan Flyning | Södertälje IF | 36:15.217400 | +4:00.23900 | 68.0p |
14 | Niclas Eklöw | Sundbybergs IK | 36:21.218000 | +4:06.24500 | 67.7p |
15 | Christoffer Salmén | Nacka Värmdö SK | 36:47.220600 | +4:32.27100 | 66.6p |
16 | Peter Larsson | Axa SC | 37:18.223700 | +5:03.30200 | 65.4p |
17 | Martin Lasu | Nacka Värmdö SK | 37:38.225700 | +5:23.32200 | 64.6p |
18 | Rikard Swedberg | Sundbybergs IK | 38:00.227900 | +5:45.34400 | 63.7p |
19 | Peter Sundén | Huddinge SK LF | 38:28.230700 | +6:13.37200 | 62.7p |
20 | Magnus Johnsson | Östgöta Helikopterskola IF | 38:29.230800 | +6:14.37300 | 62.6p |
21 | Lars Gulliksson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 40:23.242200 | +8:08.48700 | 58.7p |
22 | Olle Paulsson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 41:00.245900 | +8:45.52400 | 57.5p |
23 | Håkan Andersson | Nybro Ski | 41:07.246600 | +8:52.53100 | 57.3p |
24 | Lars Modig | Väsby SK | 44:49.268800 | +12:34.75300 | 51.2p |
15km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Magnus Graas | OK Linné | 34:21.206000 | | 73.4p |
2 | Mats Jansson | Sundbybergs IK | 35:22.212100 | +1:01.6000 | 70.4p |
3 | Olle Yttermo | Ikj Haninge | 36:20.217900 | +1:59.11800 | 67.8p |
4 | Peter Davidsson | Hallsta IK | 36:59.221800 | +2:38.15700 | 66.1p |
5 | Peter Jamell | Sundbybergs IK | 37:11.223000 | +2:50.16900 | 65.6p |
6 | Roger Huononen | Stockholms RK | 37:46.226500 | +3:25.20400 | 64.2p |
7 | Per Eliasson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 38:08.228700 | +3:47.22600 | 63.4p |
8 | Per Ekman | Nacka Värmdö SK | 39:06.234500 | +4:45.28400 | 61.3p |
9 | Kjell Jonsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 39:32.237100 | +5:11.31000 | 60.4p |
10 | Sture Nordlöf | Nacka Värmdö SK | 40:08.240700 | +5:47.34600 | 59.2p |
11 | Magnus Wallin | Strängnäs-Malmby OL | 47:21.284000 | +13:00.77900 | 47.7p |
12 | Bror Utter | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 54:23.326200 | +20:02.120100 | 40.1p |
9km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Jansson | Sundbybergs IK | 24:50.148900 | | 60.7p |
2 | Daniela Profir | Sundbybergs IK | 28:04.168300 | +3:14.19300 | 53.7p |
3 | Susanne Jansson | Sundbybergs IK | 34:26.206500 | +9:36.57500 | 43.8p |
9km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Bröte | Sundbybergs IK | 23:50.142900 | | |
2 | Gustav Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 24:43.148200 | +53.5200 | |
3 | Tobias Bjernulf | Sundbybergs IK | 25:23.152200 | +1:33.9200 | |
4 | Gustav Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 27:25.164400 | +3:35.21400 | |
4km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Axel Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 9:02.54100 | | |
2 | Oscar Bröte | Sundbybergs IK | 10:35.63400 | +1:33.9200 | |
3 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 11:05.66400 | +2:03.12200 | |
4 | Eleonora Olsmats | Sundbybergs IK | 12:13.73200 | +3:11.19000 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)