10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Almqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 30:56.185500 | 65.7p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Häggström | Kalix SK | 26:49.160800 | 75.8p | ||||
2 | Anton Olofsson | Malmbergets Aif | 29:58.179700 | +3:09.18800 | 67.9p | |||
- | Viktor Lund Mikko | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Bernt Niva | IFK Kiruna | 28:28.170700 | 71.4p | ||||
2 | Magnus Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 29:09.174800 | +41.4000 | 69.8p | |||
3 | Frode Stroem | Norway | 34:29.206800 | +6:01.36000 | 59.0p | |||
- | Lennart Töyrä | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Mathias Hugo | IFK Kiruna | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Vendela Henriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 17:58.107700 | |||||
2 | Karin Nutti Pilflykt | Gellivare SK | 18:14.109300 | +16.1500 | ||||
3 | Astrid Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 18:22.110100 | +24.2300 | ||||
4 | Moa Martinsson | Gellivare SK | 20:30.122900 | +2:32.15100 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Vinsa | Jukkasjärvi IF | 16:23.98200 | |||||
2 | Julia Virtala | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 16:37.99600 | +14.1300 | ||||
3 | Ida Sundström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 16:59.101800 | +36.3500 | ||||
4 | Hanna Wikman | Gellivare SK | 18:43.112200 | +2:20.13900 | ||||
5 | Ella Maria Grape Nutti | OK Sarven | 20:42.124100 | +4:19.25800 | ||||
6 | Naima Nergård | Gellivare SK | 23:02.138100 | +6:39.39800 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linn Högman | Malmbergets Aif | 16:32.99100 | 51.5p | ||||
2 | Josefine Spett | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 18:35.111400 | +2:03.12200 | 46.7p | |||
3 | Sara Pittsa | Gellivare SK | 18:48.112700 | +2:16.13500 | 46.2p | |||
- | Elin Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Naartijärvi | Jukkasjärvi IF | 16:34.99300 | 51.4p | ||||
2 | Emma Wennebjörk | Gellivare SK | 16:57.101600 | +23.2200 | 50.4p | |||
3 | Alexandra Persson | IFK Tärendö | 17:12.103100 | +38.3700 | 49.8p | |||
4 | Sofie Eriksson | Malmbergets Aif | 17:29.104800 | +55.5400 | 49.2p | |||
5 | Inger Marit Kuorak | Gellivare SK | 20:41.124000 | +4:07.24600 | 42.6p | |||
- | Caroline Blombacke | Gellivare SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johannes Hortlund | Älvsby IF SK | 14:44.88300 | |||||
2 | Emil Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:03.90200 | +19.1800 | ||||
3 | Kalle Eriksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:31.93000 | +47.4600 | ||||
4 | Marcus Sundvall | Malmbergets Aif | 15:49.94800 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
5 | Oscar Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:03.96200 | +1:19.7800 | ||||
6 | Albin Lindholm | Sweden | 20:41.124000 | +5:57.35600 | ||||
- | Andre Olofsson | Malmbergets Aif | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Winsa | Jukkasjärvi IF | 14:41.88000 | |||||
2 | Henrik Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 15:24.92300 | +43.4200 | ||||
3 | Anton Andersson | Sunderby SK | 17:01.102000 | +2:20.13900 | ||||
- | Tobias Gustavsson | Yrtivaara IS | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | John Andreas Skum | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Niemi | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:29.56800 | |||||
2 | Alva Mikko | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:27.62600 | +58.5700 | ||||
3 | Sara Thyni | Kalix SK | 10:28.62700 | +59.5800 | ||||
4 | Sofia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:36.63500 | +1:07.6600 | ||||
5 | Märtha Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 10:53.65200 | +1:24.8300 | ||||
6 | Marlene Eriksson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 11:00.65900 | +1:31.9000 | ||||
7 | Elin Lehto | Jukkasjärvi IF | 15:44.94300 | +6:15.37400 | ||||
- | Eida Härkönen | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linnea Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:24.56300 | |||||
2 | Ida Waistedt | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:43.58200 | +19.1800 | ||||
3 | Maria Olofsson | Kalix SK | 9:44.58300 | +20.1900 | ||||
4 | Wilma Fjordell | Jukkasjärvi IF | 11:31.69000 | +2:07.12600 | ||||
- | Maja Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Cecilia Gustafsson | Brändöns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ottilia Niemi | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:25.50400 | |||||
2 | Amanda Mikko | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:44.52300 | +19.1800 | ||||
3 | Jenny Björnfot | Sunderby SK | 9:34.57300 | +1:09.6800 | ||||
- | Matilda Henriksson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Emma Ribom | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Truls Lindholm | IFK Kiruna | 10:11.61000 | |||||
2 | Anton Murto | OK Sarven | 10:13.61200 | +2.100 | ||||
3 | Anton Laine | Kalix SK | 10:24.62300 | +13.1200 | ||||
4 | Ludvig Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 10:41.64000 | +30.2900 | ||||
5 | Filip Pettersson | Gellivare SK | 10:56.65500 | +45.4400 | ||||
6 | Edvin Kauppi | Jukkasjärvi IF | 12:31.75000 | +2:20.13900 | ||||
- | Josef Skum | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Samuel Stridsman | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:21.56000 | |||||
2 | Axel From | Rutviks SK | 9:52.59100 | +31.3000 | ||||
3 | Evert Wester | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:14.61300 | +53.5200 | ||||
4 | Albin Larsson | Brändöns IF | 10:16.61500 | +55.5400 | ||||
5 | Henrik Holmström | IFK Kiruna | 10:20.61900 | +59.5800 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonatan Ek | Kalix SK | 8:05.48400 | |||||
2 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 8:16.49500 | +11.1000 | ||||
3 | Jakob Fridesjö | Rutviks SK | 8:31.51000 | +26.2500 | ||||
4 | Edvin Murto | OK Sarven | 8:39.51800 | +34.3300 | ||||
5 | Ole Christian Jakobsen | Bjerkvik IF | 12:08.72700 | +4:03.24200 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Josefina Persson | IFK Tärendö | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Gustafsson | Brändöns IF | 6:58.41700 | |||||
2 | Tova Nyberg | Malmbergets Aif | 7:15.43400 | +17.1600 | ||||
3 | Tilde Pettersson | Malmbergets Aif | 7:38.45700 | +40.3900 | ||||
4 | Alva Fjordell | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:06.48500 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
5 | Vanja Pettersson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:39.51800 | +1:41.10000 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ellinor Jacobsson | Gellivare SK | 6:18.37700 | |||||
2 | Moa Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 6:21.38000 | +3.200 | ||||
3 | Amanda Lundberg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 6:25.38400 | +7.600 | ||||
- | Julia Lindmark | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:02.42100 | |||||
2 | Sven Lindmark | Sweden | 7:30.44900 | +28.2700 | ||||
3 | Ove Rautio | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:24.50300 | +1:22.8100 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Axel Flygare | Jukkasjärvi IF | 6:19.37800 | |||||
2 | Arvid Olofsson | Malmbergets Aif | 6:33.39200 | +14.1300 | ||||
3 | Marcus Pejok | Jukkasjärvi IF | 6:44.40300 | +25.2400 | ||||
4 | Eelis Murto | OK Sarven | 6:48.40700 | +29.2800 | ||||
- | Emil Ribom | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elias Hortlund | Älvsby IF SK | 5:42.34100 | |||||
2 | Albert Stridsman | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:57.35600 | +15.1400 | ||||
3 | Emil Eliasson | OK Sarven | 6:07.36600 | +25.2400 | ||||
4 | Jonatan Raaen Jakobsen | Bjerkvik IF | 6:51.41000 | +1:09.6800 | ||||
5 | Ruben Nyberg | Malmbergets Aif | 8:26.50500 | +2:44.16300 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mårten Isaksson | OK Sarven | 18:06.108500 | 47.7p | ||||
2 | Nils Henrik Allas | Jukkasjärvi IF | 18:23.110200 | +17.1600 | 47.1p |