10km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | D 21 Motion | Jennie Magnusson | Hägglunds IOFK | 39:55.239410 | | |
2 | H 21 Motion | Robert Engström | Nätra SK | 40:16.241530 | +21.2020 | |
10km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
3 | H 21 | Andreas Svanebo | Stockviks SF | 26:31.159090 | -46:36 | 84.4p |
4 | H 21 | Robert Åström | Hägglunds IOFK | 29:13.175200 | -49:17 | 76.7p |
5 | H 18 | Alexander Engström | Hägglunds IOFK | 29:33.177280 | -49:38 | 75.8p |
6 | H 18 | Daniel Johansson | Hägglunds IOFK | 31:37.189600 | -51:41 | 70.8p |
7 | H 21 | Håkan Wallberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 31:55.191490 | -52:00 | 70.1p |
8 | H 18 | Christoffer Wikström | Hägglunds IOFK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
8 | H 18 | Simon Lageson | Hägglunds IOFK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
8 | H 18 | Jonathan Ström | Hägglunds IOFK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
8 | H 18 | Erik Öman | Hägglunds IOFK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 16 | Viktor Lindmark | Remsle SK | 12:45.76450 | | |
2 | D 18 | Sara Nordstrand | Graninge-Alliansen | 13:16.79560 | +31.3010 | 64.9p |
3 | H 15 | Jon Lund Kempe | Kramfors Alliansen | 13:18.79700 | +32.3150 | |
4 | D 18 | Jackline Lockner | Graninge-Alliansen | 13:21.80080 | +36.3530 | 64.4p |
5 | D 21 | Emelie Stark | Nordingrå SK | 14:13.85290 | +1:28.8740 | 60.5p |
6 | D 15 | Jenny Solin | Remsle SK | 14:20.85950 | +1:35.9400 | |
7 | D 15 | Linda Ström | Hägglunds IOFK | 14:40.87920 | +1:54.11370 | |
8 | H 15 | Daniel Hägesten | Remsle SK | 14:45.88430 | +1:59.11880 | |
9 | D 20 | Anna Österberg | Graninge-Alliansen | 14:47.88670 | +2:02.12120 | 58.2p |
10 | D 21 | Therese Sahlin | Ragunda IF | 14:57.89600 | +2:11.13050 | 57.6p |
11 | D 18 | Julia Nyström | Hägglunds IOFK | 15:23.92250 | +2:38.15700 | 55.9p |
12 | D 16 | Vendela Westin | Remsle SK | 15:33.93270 | +2:48.16720 | |
13 | D 16 | Emma Strömberg | Remsle SK | 15:42.94100 | +2:56.17550 | |
14 | D 15 | Maja Westin | Nordingrå SK | 15:51.95040 | +3:05.18490 | |
15 | D 16 | Olivia Eriksson | Hägglunds IOFK | 16:22.98140 | +3:36.21590 | |
16 | D 15 | Linnea Hägglund | Hägglunds IOFK | 17:04.102310 | +4:18.25760 | |
17 | H 15 | Max Berglund | Vårby IK | 22:20.133910 | +9:34.57360 | |
18 | H 16 | Anton Granbäck | Nordingrå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
18 | D 15 | Linnea Stark | Remsle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 14 | Sebastian Samuelsson | Remsle SK | 9:11.55080 | | |
2 | H 14 | Mattias Sundin | Kramfors Alliansen | 9:23.56270 | +11.1090 | |
3 | D 14 | Ebba Andersson | Remsle SK | 9:41.58050 | +29.2870 | |
4 | H 13 | Fredrik Andersson | Remsle SK | 9:58.59740 | +46.4560 | |
5 | H 13 | Jonathan Modin | Remsle SK | 9:59.59860 | +47.4680 | |
6 | H 14 | Oscar Nordin | Hägglunds IOFK | 10:09.60820 | +57.5640 | |
7 | H 14 | Lukas Sondell | Hägglunds IOFK | 10:23.62230 | +1:11.7050 | |
8 | H 13 | Jacob Stark | Remsle SK | 10:36.63530 | +1:24.8350 | |
9 | H 13 | Albin Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 10:38.63730 | +1:26.8550 | |
10 | D 14 | Patricia Lockner | Nätra SK | 10:39.63890 | +1:28.8710 | |
11 | H 14 | Emil Frölander | Nätra SK | 10:41.64080 | +1:30.8900 | |
12 | D 14 | Märta Torshage | Vårby IK | 10:50.64980 | +1:39.9800 | |
13 | H 14 | Alexander Hörnquist | Hägglunds IOFK | 11:03.66270 | +1:51.11090 | |
14 | D 13 | Hulda Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 11:07.66640 | +1:55.11460 | |
15 | D 13 | Karin Österberg | Remsle SK | 11:08.66790 | +1:57.11610 | |
16 | D 14 | Louise Håkansson | Junsele IF | 11:10.66990 | +1:59.11810 | |
17 | H 12 | Mathias Modin | Remsle SK | 11:13.67240 | +2:01.12060 | |
18 | H 14 | Oscar Lindgren | Hägglunds IOFK | 11:26.68580 | +2:15.13400 | |
19 | H 13 | Hugo Eriksson | Vårby IK | 11:30.68900 | +2:18.13720 | |
20 | D 13 | Hedda Berglund | Vårby IK | 11:37.69660 | +2:25.14480 | |
21 | H 13 | Jonathan Engström | Nätra SK | 11:51.71070 | +2:39.15890 | |
22 | D 12 | Sanna Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 11:54.71360 | +2:42.16180 | |
23 | H 12 | Johan Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 11:55.71490 | +2:44.16310 | |
24 | H 12 | Alexander Westberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 11:56.71560 | +2:44.16380 | |
25 | H 11 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 11:58.71710 | +2:46.16530 | |
26 | D 12 | Rebecka Hägglund | Nordingrå SK | 12:25.74470 | +3:13.19290 | |
27 | D 14 | Jennifer Henriksson | Junsele IF | 12:29.74840 | +3:17.19660 | |
28 | D 11 | Elsa Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 12:31.75070 | +3:19.19890 | |
29 | D 13 | Amanda Nordqvist | Ramsele IK | 12:35.75490 | +3:24.20310 | |
30 | D 12 | Lovisa Henning | Brännans IF | 12:44.76320 | +3:32.21140 | |
31 | D 14 | Josefine Hopkins | Junsele IF | 12:49.76820 | +3:37.21640 | |
32 | D 12 | Maja Petersson | Vårby IK | 12:50.76960 | +3:38.21780 | |
33 | H 11 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 13:01.78020 | +3:49.22840 | |
34 | D 13 | Matilda Nordqvist | Ramsele IK | 13:11.79010 | +3:59.23830 | |
35 | D 13 | Jonna Edström | Nordingrå SK | 13:12.79110 | +4:00.23930 | |
36 | H 11 | Pontus Wikström | Hägglunds IOFK | 13:26.80510 | +4:14.25330 | |
37 | H 12 | Albin Sehlberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 13:41.82090 | +4:30.26910 | |
38 | H 12 | Elias Håkansson | Junsele IF | 13:48.82770 | +4:36.27590 | |
39 | H 12 | Filip Kyrö | Högbo GOIF | 13:50.82970 | +4:38.27790 | |
40 | D 12 | Mimmi Vestin | Nordingrå SK | 13:58.83770 | +4:46.28590 | |
41 | D 12 | Beatrice Hörnquist | Hägglunds IOFK | 13:58.83790 | +4:47.28610 | |
42 | D 12 | Agnes Sondell | Hägglunds IOFK | 13:59.83810 | +4:47.28630 | |
43 | D 11 | Filippa Wikström | Nordingrå SK | 13:59.83880 | +4:48.28700 | |
44 | H 12 | Dennis Hopkins | Junsele IF | 14:48.88740 | +5:36.33560 | |
45 | D 11 | Johanna Dahl | Vårby IK | 15:24.92330 | +6:12.37150 | |
46 | D 12 | Sarah Lorenzo | Vårby IK | 15:46.94580 | +6:35.39400 | |
47 | D 11 | Johanna Nordqvist | Ramsele IK | 15:49.94880 | +6:38.39700 | |
48 | D 12 | Emma Wiberg | Nätra SK | 17:58.107780 | +8:47.52600 | |
49 | D 12 | Moa Olasdotter | Nätra SK | 32:32.195120 | +23:20.139940 | |
50 | H 11 | Anton Niederbach | Hägglunds IOFK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
51 | H 14 | Jack Sjödin | Junsele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
51 | H 14 | Carl Schogster | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
51 | D 13 | Anna Bodin | Hägglunds IOFK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
51 | D 13 | Emma Pettersson | Nätra SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
51 | H 11 | Oskar Karlsson | Anundsjö IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
51 | H 11 | Gustav Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
51 | H 11 | Albin Stark | Remsle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
1.4km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 10 | Rikard Westin | Remsle SK | 5:25.32410 | | |
2 | H 10 | Joakim Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 5:26.32570 | +1.60 | |
3 | D 10 | Ida Norman | Kramfors Alliansen | 5:35.33430 | +10.920 | |
4 | H 10 | Viktor Wallberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 6:03.36250 | +38.3740 | |
5 | H 9 | Joel Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 6:12.37190 | +47.4680 | |
6 | H 10 | Pontus Nordmar | Hägglunds IOFK | 6:24.38310 | +59.5800 | |
7 | H 10 | Edvin Lindström | Nätra SK | 6:26.38540 | +1:01.6030 | |
8 | D 10 | Ida Wickberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 6:35.39410 | +1:10.6900 | |
9 | D 10 | Thea Wikström | Nordingrå SK | 6:39.39860 | +1:14.7350 | |
10 | H 10 | Isak Eriksson | Vårby IK | 6:51.41050 | +1:26.8540 | |
11 | H 10 | Felix Frölander | Nätra SK | 6:57.41640 | +1:32.9130 | |
12 | D 10 | Emelie Wiberg | Nätra SK | 7:01.42050 | +1:36.9540 | |
13 | H 9 | Pontus Edin | Vårby IK | 7:13.43200 | +1:47.10690 | |
14 | H 9 | Melker Eklund | Vårby IK | 7:26.44560 | +2:01.12050 | |
15 | H 10 | Jesper Kyrö | Högbo GOIF | 7:31.45080 | +2:06.12570 | |
16 | H 10 | Viktor Lukka | Hägglunds IOFK | 7:51.47050 | +2:26.14540 | |
17 | H 10 | Max Thorén | Hägglunds IOFK | 8:03.48210 | +2:38.15700 | |
18 | H 9 | Arvid Henning | Brännans IF | 8:12.49140 | +2:47.16630 | |
19 | D 10 | Kajsa Bjuggstam | Vårby IK | 8:42.52120 | +3:17.19610 | |
20 | D 10 | Matilda Norberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 9:02.54130 | +3:37.21620 | |
21 | D 9 | Maja Mårtensson | Vårby IK | 9:06.54530 | +3:41.22020 | |
22 | D 9 | Stina Wallner | Vårby IK | 9:13.55270 | +3:48.22760 | |
23 | H 9 | Jonathan Forslund | Hägglunds IOFK | 9:25.56450 | +4:00.23940 | |
24 | H 9 | Laban Nordin | Vårby IK | 9:37.57630 | +4:12.25120 | |
25 | H 10 | Henrik Agesteht | Hägglunds IOFK | 10:11.61060 | +4:46.28550 | |
26 | H 9 | Axel Saitton | Vårby IK | 10:35.63470 | +5:10.30960 | |
27 | D 9 | Ylva Kristofersson | Hägglunds IOFK | 11:59.71890 | +6:34.39380 | |
28 | D 9 | Tuva Bodén | Vårby IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
29 | H 10 | Martin Edlund | Hägglunds IOFK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
29 | H 10 | Johan Wiklund | Hägglunds IOFK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
29 | D 10 | Sandra Westin | Hägglunds IOFK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
29 | D 10 | Emma Lundell | Hägglunds IOFK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
29 | D 10 | Linn Schogster | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
29 | H 9 | Lucas Almroth | Vårby IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)