12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Martin Rosvall | Lycksele IF | 34:37.207670 | | 86.6p |
2 | Robin Norum | IFK Umeå | 34:49.208880 | +12.1110 | 86.1p |
3 | Tor Larsson | Storumans IK | 34:55.209490 | +18.1720 | 85.8p |
4 | Markus Ottosson | IFK Umeå | 35:05.210480 | +28.2710 | 85.4p |
5 | Klas Nilsson | Bodens SK | 35:40.213920 | +1:02.6150 | 84.0p |
6 | Ulf Tingelöf | Kraftstaven Ski Team Förening | 36:08.216750 | +1:30.8980 | 83.0p |
7 | Andreas Oskarsson | IFK Umeå | 36:41.220030 | +2:03.12260 | 81.7p |
8 | Björn Jonsson | Storumans IK | 37:59.227830 | +3:21.20060 | 78.9p |
9 | Johan Sandberg | Kraftstaven Ski Team Förening | 38:18.229710 | +3:40.21940 | 78.3p |
10 | Max Själin | Storumans IK | 39:14.235360 | +4:36.27590 | 76.4p |
11 | Håkan Wallberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 40:18.241750 | +5:40.33980 | 74.4p |
- | Mattias Westman | Röbäcks SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
9km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | David Nordström | Täfteå IK | 26:44.160300 | | 81.8p |
2 | Daniel Holmgren | IFK Umeå | 27:54.167310 | +1:10.6910 | 78.3p |
3 | Johan Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 27:55.167440 | +1:11.7040 | 78.3p |
4 | Johan Forsberg | IFK Umeå | 28:08.168770 | +1:24.8370 | 77.7p |
5 | Tobias Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 28:12.169190 | +1:28.8790 | 77.5p |
6 | Johan Byström | Täfteå IK | 28:51.173030 | +2:07.12630 | 75.7p |
7 | Isak Landström | IFK Umeå | 29:46.178590 | +3:02.18190 | 73.4p |
8 | Johan Sjödin | Lycksele IF | 30:56.185570 | +4:12.25170 | 70.6p |
9 | Alexander Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 32:54.197360 | +6:10.36960 | 66.4p |
- | Per Gunnarsson | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonna Sundling | IFK Umeå | 20:09.120870 | | 67.1p |
2 | Sara Nordstrand | Graninge-Alliansen | 20:21.122080 | +12.1110 | 66.4p |
3 | Sofie Elebro | IFK Umeå | 20:48.124750 | +38.3780 | 65.0p |
4 | Frida Hedman | Skellefteå SK | 21:52.131120 | +1:42.10150 | 61.8p |
5 | Ellen Partapuoli | Lycksele IF | 24:45.148410 | +4:35.27440 | 54.6p |
6 | Elina Högström | SK Tegsnäspojkarna | 28:05.168440 | +7:55.47470 | 48.2p |
- | Hilda Lagerlöf | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anna Erika Hedman | Skellefteå SK | 21:11.127030 | | 63.8p |
2 | Evelina Lundqvist | Bolidens SK | 21:34.129370 | +23.2240 | 62.7p |
3 | Sofia Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 22:07.132620 | +55.5490 | 61.1p |
4 | Malin Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 22:45.136480 | +1:34.9350 | 59.4p |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | David Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 20:14.121370 | | 66.8p |
2 | Jonathan Ström | Hägglunds IOFK | 20:41.124030 | +26.2560 | 65.4p |
3 | Andreas Hasselström | Vännäs SK | 21:12.127180 | +58.5710 | 63.8p |
4 | Erik Öman | Hägglunds IOFK | 21:12.127190 | +58.5720 | 63.8p |
5 | Daniel Johansson | Hägglunds IOFK | 21:21.128030 | +1:06.6560 | 63.3p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mimmi Björn | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 18:13.109290 | | |
2 | Elina Rönnlund | IFK Umeå | 19:03.114230 | +49.4840 | |
3 | Rebecca Öhrn | Vilhelmina IK | 19:18.115760 | +1:04.6370 | |
4 | Linda Ström | Hägglunds IOFK | 19:27.116610 | +1:13.7220 | |
5 | Cecilia Mårtensson | SK Tegsnäspojkarna | 21:38.129700 | +3:24.20310 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Markus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 15:48.94780 | | |
2 | Daniel Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 16:54.101370 | +1:05.6490 | |
3 | Mattias Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 17:00.101940 | +1:11.7060 | |
4 | Elias Persson | Storumans IK | 18:17.109690 | +2:29.14810 | |
5 | Marcus Grate | Täfteå IK | 18:46.112500 | +2:57.17620 | |
- | Peter Nilsson | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Christer Olsson | Hägglunds IOFK | 16:27.98630 | | 66.7p |
2 | Pablo Grate | Täfteå IK | 17:02.102120 | +34.3390 | 64.4p |
3 | Martin Lundberg | Fredrika IK | 18:59.113860 | +2:32.15130 | 57.7p |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | John Amandus Arvidsson | Hägglunds IOFK | 18:30.110950 | | 59.3p |
2 | Einar Westman | Fredrika IK | 18:49.112850 | +19.1800 | 58.3p |
3 | Stig Eriksson | Hägglunds IOFK | 20:57.125600 | +2:26.14550 | 52.4p |
4 | Lars-Gustav Eriksson | Järvsjöby IF | 22:52.137150 | +4:22.26100 | 47.9p |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | 9:03.54280 | | |
2 | Moa Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 9:16.55560 | +12.1180 | |
3 | Agnes Åstot | IFK Umeå | 10:23.62220 | +1:19.7840 | |
4 | Alva Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 10:50.64900 | +1:46.10520 | |
5 | Maja Stenmark | Röbäcks SK | 11:24.68320 | +2:20.13940 | |
6 | Edit Landström | IFK Umeå | 11:37.69610 | +2:33.15230 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lukas Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 9:09.54810 | | |
2 | Hampus Åsberg | Vindelns IF | 9:09.54860 | +0 | |
3 | Viktor Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 9:20.55950 | +11.1040 | |
4 | Erik Björkman | Täfteå IK | 9:55.59430 | +46.4520 | |
5 | Emrik Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 10:56.65500 | +1:46.10590 | |
6 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 11:03.66290 | +1:54.11380 | |
7 | Karim Königsson | Lycksele IF | 12:09.72800 | +2:59.17890 | |
- | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Niklas Eriksson | Vindelns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)