10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emil Linell | Högbo GOIF | 23:33.141200 | | 81.6p |
2 | Peppe Femling | Högbo GOIF | 24:34.147300 | +1:01.6000 | 78.2p |
3 | Anton Hedlund | Åshammars IK | 24:55.149400 | +1:22.8100 | 77.1p |
4 | Henrik Casserlund | Månkarbo IF | 25:31.153000 | +1:58.11700 | 75.3p |
5 | Joakim Eriksson | Tierps IF | 25:57.155600 | +2:24.14300 | 74.0p |
6 | Magnus Björk | IK Rex | 26:16.157500 | +2:43.16200 | 73.1p |
7 | Jonas Langman | Leksands SK | 26:19.157800 | +2:46.16500 | 73.0p |
8 | Johan Montén | Domnarvets GOIF | 26:31.159000 | +2:58.17700 | 72.4p |
9 | Kristian Tufvesson | IK Rex | 26:34.159300 | +3:01.18000 | 72.3p |
10 | Viktor Ranerfors | Rembo IK | 26:47.160600 | +3:14.19300 | 71.7p |
11 | Emil Ohlsson Runnman | IK Rex | 27:19.163800 | +3:46.22500 | 70.3p |
12 | Pontus Nordström | Östervåla IF | 28:11.169000 | +4:38.27700 | 68.1p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gustav Nordström | Gävle SK | 23:56.143500 | | 80.3p |
2 | Hampus Ohlström | IK Rex | 25:37.153600 | +1:41.10000 | 75.0p |
3 | Sven Persson | Årsunda IF | 26:44.160300 | +2:48.16700 | 71.8p |
4 | Jan Östlund | Valbo Aif | 26:53.161200 | +2:57.17600 | 71.4p |
5 | Andreas Lundblad | Ulricehamns IF | 27:06.162500 | +3:10.18900 | 70.9p |
6 | Andreas Åhman | Gävle SK | 27:11.163000 | +3:15.19400 | 70.6p |
7 | Kent Lundvall | Häverödals IF | 27:24.164300 | +3:28.20700 | 70.1p |
8 | Mikael Hagström | Häverödals IF | 27:35.165400 | +3:39.21800 | 69.6p |
9 | Linus Jansson | Häverödals IF | 27:58.167700 | +4:02.24100 | 68.6p |
10 | Mika Sällinen | Häverödals IF | 27:59.167800 | +4:03.24200 | 68.6p |
11 | Christian Stjärnström | Högbo GOIF | 28:08.168700 | +4:12.25100 | 68.2p |
12 | Henrik Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 28:10.168900 | +4:14.25300 | 68.1p |
13 | Erik Ohlström | IK Rex | 29:11.175000 | +5:15.31400 | 65.8p |
14 | Mikael Wikström | Högbo GOIF | 30:50.184900 | +6:54.41300 | 62.2p |
15 | Torbjörn Georgsson | Kungsgårdens SK | 31:26.188500 | +7:30.44900 | 61.0p |
16 | Tomas Jansson | IFK Mora SK | 32:00.191900 | +8:04.48300 | 59.9p |
17 | Lars Hagrot | Sundbybergs IK | 32:46.196500 | +8:50.52900 | 58.5p |
18 | Gunnar Munktelius | Surahammars SOK | 33:37.201600 | +9:41.58000 | 57.0p |
19 | Per Joansson | Surahammars SOK | 33:57.203600 | +10:01.60000 | 56.5p |
20 | Mats Herbert | Brottby SK | 36:17.217600 | +12:21.74000 | 52.8p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lovisa Pettersson | Årsunda IF | 17:13.103200 | | |
2 | Johanna Cavallin | Valbo Aif | 18:56.113500 | +1:43.10200 | |
3 | Emma Persson | Korsnäs IF SK | 19:22.116100 | +2:09.12800 | |
4 | Olivia Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 22:30.134900 | +5:17.31600 | |
5 | Lina Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 25:30.152900 | +8:17.49600 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maria Nordström | Gävle SK | 17:57.107600 | | 66.2p |
2 | Maja Dahlqvist | Domnarvets GOIF | 19:22.116100 | +1:25.8400 | 61.4p |
3 | Emma Bergman | Månkarbo IF | 19:44.118300 | +1:47.10600 | 60.2p |
4 | Lena Wiklund | Högbo GOIF | 20:29.122800 | +2:32.15100 | 58.0p |
5 | Jenny Landberg | Storvreta IK | 20:47.124600 | +2:50.16900 | 57.2p |
6 | Linnea Eriksson | Rembo IK | 22:17.133600 | +4:20.25900 | 53.3p |
7 | Kristin Persson | Hedesunda IF | 23:08.138700 | +5:11.31000 | 51.4p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nina Lintzén | Årsunda IF | 18:23.110200 | | 64.6p |
2 | Karin Vemhäll | Rembo IK | 18:29.110800 | +6.500 | 64.3p |
3 | Emmy Thelberg | Valbo Aif | 19:12.115100 | +49.4800 | 61.9p |
4 | Magdalena Mattes | Edsbyns SK | 21:07.126600 | +2:44.16300 | 56.3p |
5 | Daniela Profir | Sundbybergs IK | 22:43.136200 | +4:20.25900 | 52.3p |
6 | Caroline Ström | Tierps IF | 23:59.143800 | +5:36.33500 | 49.6p |
|
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Henrik Montén | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:53.89200 | | |
2 | Oskar Suomi Olsson | Storviks IF | 15:13.91200 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Jakob Jansson | Månkarbo IF | 15:21.92000 | +28.2700 | |
4 | Martin Herbert | Sundbybergs IK | 15:33.93200 | +40.3900 | |
5 | Joel Eklund Hallman | Järbo IF | 15:57.95600 | +1:04.6300 | |
6 | Linus Englund Öhman | Tierps IF | 16:54.101300 | +2:01.12000 | |
6 | August Östlund | Hedesunda IF | 16:54.101300 | +2:01.12000 | |
8 | Fredrik Hammarlund | Ockelbo SK | 16:56.101500 | +2:03.12200 | |
9 | Emil Thyrèn | Trönö IK | 17:12.103100 | +2:19.13800 | |
10 | Erik Hållström | Valbo Aif | 17:50.106900 | +2:57.17600 | |
11 | Andreas Mårtensson | Gävle SK | 17:57.107600 | +3:04.18300 | |
12 | Emil Eriksson | Tierps IF | 18:16.109500 | +3:23.20200 | |
13 | Jonas Persson | Trönö IK | 19:07.114600 | +4:14.25300 | |
14 | Tobias Johansson | Gävle SK | 21:38.129700 | +6:45.40400 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gry Kyllingstad | Häverödals IF | 10:41.64000 | | |
2 | Anna Herbert | Brottby SK | 10:42.64100 | +1 | |
3 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 10:49.64800 | +8.700 | |
4 | Emma Hållström | Valbo Aif | 10:50.64900 | +9.800 | |
5 | Frida Cavallin | Valbo Aif | 12:09.72800 | +1:28.8700 | |
5 | Anna Backman | Hede SK | 12:09.72800 | +1:28.8700 | |
7 | Ida Dahlkvist | Årsunda IF | 12:43.76200 | +2:02.12100 | |
8 | Elin Svärd | Gävle SK | 13:09.78800 | +2:28.14700 | |
9 | Amanda Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 13:22.80100 | +2:41.16000 | |
10 | Mira Folkesson | Årsunda IF | 13:36.81500 | +2:55.17400 | |
11 | Klara Johansson | Gävle SK | 14:45.88400 | +4:04.24300 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Cordelia Melén Olsson | Häverödals IF | 9:29.56800 | | |
2 | Emma Bengtsson | Årsunda IF | 10:04.60300 | +35.3400 | |
3 | Anna Larsson | Ljusne AIK SK | 10:12.61100 | +43.4200 | |
4 | Emma Lindström | Storviks IF | 10:46.64500 | +1:17.7600 | |
5 | Elvira Eriksson | Högbo GOIF | 10:49.64800 | +1:20.7900 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emil Hodin | Årsunda IF | 10:06.60500 | | |
2 | Markus Hägglund | IK Rex | 10:17.61600 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Oscar Persson | Årsunda IF | 10:47.64600 | +41.4000 | |
4 | Elias Gärdh | Årsunda IF | 10:48.64700 | +42.4100 | |
5 | Oskar Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 10:53.65200 | +47.4600 | |
6 | Oskar Olsson | Månkarbo IF | 11:16.67500 | +1:10.6900 | |
7 | Jonatan Karlsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:22.68100 | +1:16.7500 | |
8 | Axel Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 11:31.69000 | +1:25.8400 | |
9 | Patrik Hultgren | Årsunda IF | 12:57.77600 | +2:51.17000 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tobias Bjernulf | Sundbybergs IK | 8:01.48000 | | |
2 | Martin Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 8:04.48300 | +3.200 | |
3 | Martin Persson | Årsunda IF | 9:12.55100 | +1:11.7000 | |
4 | Axel Johansson | Storviks IF | 9:18.55700 | +1:17.7600 | |
5 | Niclas Samuelsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:34.57300 | +1:33.9200 | |
6 | Victor Kyllingstad | Häverödals IF | 9:42.58100 | +1:41.10000 | |
7 | David Hultgren | Årsunda IF | 10:10.60900 | +2:09.12800 | |
1.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Melén Olsson | Häverödals IF | 8:26.50500 | | |
2 | Josefine Fridsjö | Tierps IF | 8:54.53300 | +28.2700 | |
3 | Ella Georgsson | Kungsgårdens SK | 9:19.55800 | +53.5200 | |
4 | Josefin Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 9:21.56000 | +55.5400 | |
5 | Ebba Gärdh | Årsunda IF | 9:49.58800 | +1:23.8200 | |
6 | Moa Karlsson | Storviks IF | 9:50.58900 | +1:24.8300 | |
7 | Alma Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 11:12.67100 | +2:46.16500 | |
8 | Linnea Ekman | Hedesunda IF | 14:59.89800 | +6:33.39200 | |
9 | Elina Erlandsson | Hedesunda IF | 16:27.98600 | +8:01.48000 | |
10 | Maja Trässman | Hedesunda IF | 16:53.101200 | +8:27.50600 | |
11 | Edit Simonsson | Hedesunda IF | 21:58.131700 | +13:32.81100 | |
1.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Adam Hodin | Årsunda IF | 7:38.45700 | | |
2 | Dennis Sjöberg | Rembo IK | 8:12.49100 | +34.3300 | |
3 | Kalle Georgsson | Kungsgårdens SK | 9:12.55100 | +1:34.9300 | |
4 | Erik Lindgren | Gävle SK | 9:58.59700 | +2:20.13900 | |
5 | Erik Persson | Hedesunda IF | 10:23.62200 | +2:45.16400 | |
6 | Anton Wallqvist | Storviks IF | 11:07.66600 | +3:29.20800 | |
7 | Johan Engberg | Storviks IF | 12:54.77300 | +5:16.31500 | |
8 | Simon Lind | Hedesunda IF | 15:38.93700 | +8:00.47900 | |
9 | Linus Lagerman | Hedesunda IF | 16:00.95900 | +8:22.50100 | |
10 | Alexander Eriksson | Hedesunda IF | 16:46.100500 | +9:08.54700 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)