Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 521[
]
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Marcus Ruus | Gillberga SK | 27:24.164300 | | 81.9p |
2 | Pierre Ohlson | Filipstads SF | 27:39.165800 | +15.1400 | 81.1p |
3 | Anton Hedlund | Åshammars IK | 27:43.166200 | +19.1800 | 80.9p |
4 | Gabriel Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 27:59.167800 | +35.3400 | 80.0p |
5 | Erik Söderlund | SK Bore | 28:02.168100 | +38.3700 | 79.9p |
6 | Oscar Ivars | Dala-Järna IK | 28:28.170700 | +1:04.6300 | 78.5p |
7 | Victor Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 28:37.171600 | +1:13.7200 | 78.0p |
8 | Gustav Larsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 29:00.173900 | +1:36.9500 | 76.9p |
9 | Karl Johan Dyvik | Leksands SK | 29:12.175100 | +1:48.10700 | 76.3p |
10 | Lucas Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 29:38.177700 | +2:14.13300 | 75.1p |
11 | Kalle Jansson Riis | SOK Träff | 29:41.178000 | +2:17.13600 | 74.9p |
12 | Torgny Palm | Dala-Järna IK | 29:49.178800 | +2:25.14400 | 74.5p |
13 | Martin Bergqvist | Ekshärads SF | 30:00.179900 | +2:36.15500 | 74.0p |
14 | Joel Lager | Garphyttans IF | 30:22.182100 | +2:58.17700 | 73.0p |
15 | Victor Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 30:31.183000 | +3:07.18600 | 72.7p |
16 | Elias Öhgren | Korsnäs IF SK | 30:42.184100 | +3:18.19700 | 72.2p |
17 | Fredrik Andreé | Årjängs IF | 30:45.184400 | +3:21.20000 | 72.0p |
18 | Gustav Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 31:28.188700 | +4:04.24300 | 70.2p |
19 | Johannes Runeson | Dala-Järna IK | 31:29.188800 | +4:05.24400 | 70.2p |
20 | August Nilsson | Östersunds SK | 31:41.190000 | +4:17.25600 | 69.7p |
21 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 32:23.194200 | +4:59.29800 | 68.0p |
22 | Marcus Johansson | Gillberga SK | 32:32.195100 | +5:08.30700 | 67.7p |
23 | Kim Nilsson | Töcksfors IF | 32:45.196400 | +5:21.32000 | 67.2p |
24 | Viktor Ranerfors | Rembo IK | 32:51.197000 | +5:27.32600 | 67.0p |
25 | Erik Strindlund | Östersunds SK | 32:52.197100 | +5:28.32700 | 66.9p |
26 | Johan Nilsson | Edsbyns SK | 33:11.199000 | +5:47.34600 | 66.2p |
27 | Gustav Wuopio | Tullus Sg | 33:15.199400 | +5:51.35000 | 66.1p |
28 | Marcus Wallin | Stora Tuna IK SK | 34:52.209100 | +7:28.44700 | 62.7p |
29 | Jakob Bryne | IK Fryken | 35:11.211000 | +7:47.46600 | 62.1p |
30 | Måns Karlsson | Filipstads SF | 36:43.220200 | +9:19.55800 | 59.3p |
31 | Abel Buskqvist | IK Stern | 37:46.226500 | +10:22.62100 | 57.5p |
32 | Erik Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 38:59.233800 | +11:35.69400 | 55.5p |
33 | Mårten Johansson | Falköpings AIK SK | 43:15.259400 | +15:51.95000 | 49.6p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Carl Quicklund | Östersunds SK | 26:05.156400 | | 86.6p |
2 | Daniel Svensson | IFK Mora SK | 26:12.157100 | +7.600 | 86.2p |
3 | Gustav Eriksson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 26:14.157300 | +9.800 | 86.1p |
4 | Karl-Johan Westberg | Borås SK | 26:36.159500 | +31.3000 | 84.7p |
5 | Simon Hallström | Idre SK | 27:08.162700 | +1:03.6200 | 82.9p |
6 | Niklas Persson | Falu IK | 27:11.163000 | +1:06.6500 | 82.7p |
7 | Rasmus Svenningsson | IFK Umeå | 27:27.164600 | +1:22.8100 | 81.8p |
8 | Per Sandberg | Filipstads SF | 27:55.167400 | +1:50.10900 | 80.2p |
9 | Anton Sjökvist | IK Jarl Rättvik | 28:07.168600 | +2:02.12100 | 79.6p |
10 | Bob Impola | Malungs IF | 28:12.169100 | +2:07.12600 | 79.3p |
11 | Andreas Holmberg | IFK Mora SK | 28:30.170900 | +2:25.14400 | 78.4p |
12 | Oscar Persson | SK Bore | 28:41.172000 | +2:36.15500 | 77.8p |
12 | Anton Enberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 28:41.172000 | +2:36.15500 | 77.8p |
14 | Tobias Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 28:54.173300 | +2:49.16800 | 77.2p |
15 | David Sjögren | Töcksfors IF | 28:57.173600 | +2:52.17100 | 77.0p |
16 | Axel Danielsson Meiling | Åmotfors IF | 28:59.173800 | +2:54.17300 | 76.9p |
17 | Andre Larsson | Svegs IK | 30:01.180000 | +3:56.23500 | 74.0p |
18 | Linus Karlsson | Filipstads SF | 30:21.182000 | +4:16.25500 | 73.1p |
19 | Tobias Björklund | IK Jarl Rättvik | 30:31.183000 | +4:26.26500 | 72.7p |
20 | Evan Turner | Usa | 30:32.183100 | +4:27.26600 | 72.6p |
21 | Andreas Grann | Sunne SLF | 30:54.185300 | +4:49.28800 | 71.7p |
22 | Johan Montén | Domnarvets GOIF | 31:01.186000 | +4:56.29500 | 71.4p |
23 | Erik Frost | IFK Mora SK | 31:08.186700 | +5:03.30200 | 71.1p |
24 | Erik Jansson | Garphyttans IF | 31:41.190000 | +5:36.33500 | 69.7p |
25 | Herman Håll | Dala-Järna IK | 34:24.206300 | +8:19.49800 | 63.7p |
26 | Linus Rapp | IFK Mora SK | 35:54.215300 | +9:49.58800 | 60.8p |
|
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jörgen Brink | Hudiksvalls IF | 24:58.149700 | | 91.0p |
2 | Martin Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 25:35.153400 | +37.3600 | 88.5p |
3 | Rikard Andreasson | Laisvalls SK | 25:42.154100 | +44.4300 | 88.1p |
4 | Fredrik Jonsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 25:45.154400 | +47.4600 | 87.9p |
5 | Björn Gund | Åsarna IK | 25:50.154900 | +52.5100 | 87.6p |
6 | Martin Liljemark | SK Bore | 25:59.155800 | +1:01.6000 | 87.0p |
7 | David Frisk | IFK Mora SK | 26:01.156000 | +1:03.6200 | 86.9p |
7 | Andreas Svanebo | Stockviks SF | 26:01.156000 | +1:03.6200 | 86.9p |
9 | Lars Suther | IFK Mora SK | 26:04.156300 | +1:06.6500 | 86.7p |
10 | Joakim Engström | IFK Mora SK | 26:12.157100 | +1:14.7300 | 86.2p |
10 | Anders Svanebo | Stockviks SF | 26:12.157100 | +1:14.7300 | 86.2p |
12 | Anton Sjöholm | Östersunds SK | 26:20.157900 | +1:22.8100 | 85.7p |
13 | Jan Mattsson | Storvreta IK | 26:27.158600 | +1:29.8800 | 85.3p |
14 | Patrik Karlsson | Garphyttans IF | 26:29.158800 | +1:31.9000 | 85.1p |
15 | Erik Andersson | Malungs IF | 26:36.159500 | +1:38.9700 | 84.7p |
16 | Håkan Löfström | Falun Borlänge SK | 26:41.160000 | +1:43.10200 | 84.4p |
17 | Bill Impola | Malungs IF | 26:42.160100 | +1:44.10300 | 84.4p |
18 | Jimmie Johnsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 26:45.160400 | +1:47.10600 | 84.2p |
19 | Marcus Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 27:02.162100 | +2:04.12300 | 83.2p |
20 | Markus Leijon | IFK Mora SK | 27:06.162500 | +2:08.12700 | 83.0p |
21 | Erik Wickström | IF Hallby SOK | 27:11.163000 | +2:13.13200 | 82.7p |
22 | Daniel Tynell | Grycksbo IF OK | 27:27.164600 | +2:29.14800 | 81.8p |
23 | Adam Larsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 27:34.165300 | +2:36.15500 | 81.4p |
24 | Emil Ekman | IF Hallby SOK | 27:43.166200 | +2:45.16400 | 80.9p |
25 | Gustav Nordström | Gävle SK | 27:45.166400 | +2:47.16600 | 80.8p |
26 | Patrik Lind | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 28:00.167900 | +3:02.18100 | 80.0p |
27 | Robin Eriksson | IFK Hedemora SK | 28:37.171600 | +3:39.21800 | 78.0p |
28 | Emil Brindbergs | Vansbro AIK SK | 28:55.173400 | +3:57.23600 | 77.1p |
29 | Ronny Wedin | Norbergs SK | 29:08.174700 | +4:10.24900 | 76.5p |
30 | David Siebers | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 29:09.174800 | +4:11.25000 | 76.5p |
31 | Jonatan Steen | Falun Borlänge SK | 29:10.174900 | +4:12.25100 | 76.4p |
32 | Oscar Bergström | IFK Mora SK | 29:15.175400 | +4:17.25600 | 76.2p |
33 | Johan Hagström | Häverödals IF | 29:21.176000 | +4:23.26200 | 75.9p |
34 | Mikael Sandgren | IFK Mora SK | 29:25.176400 | +4:27.26600 | 75.7p |
35 | Mattias Argårds | IFK Mora SK | 29:27.176600 | +4:29.26800 | 75.6p |
36 | Tom Impola | Malungs IF | 29:28.176700 | +4:30.26900 | 75.5p |
37 | Linus Larsson | Ulricehamns IF | 29:51.179000 | +4:53.29200 | 74.5p |
38 | Carl Olander | OK Landehof | 31:15.187400 | +6:17.37600 | 70.8p |
39 | Joel Hultin | Garphyttans IF | 31:43.190200 | +6:45.40400 | 69.6p |
40 | Jeff Sparrow | Hybo AIK | 34:20.205900 | +9:22.56100 | 63.8p |
41 | Cesar Baena | Venezuela | 42:57.257600 | +17:59.107800 | 50.0p |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Madeleine Thorn | Ulricehamns IF | 14:22.86100 | | 75.9p |
2 | Stina Nilsson | Malungs IF | 14:55.89400 | +33.3200 | 72.8p |
3 | Julia Svan | Vansbro AIK SK | 15:11.91000 | +49.4800 | 71.4p |
4 | Frida Sivermark | Ulricehamns IF | 15:43.94200 | +1:21.8000 | 68.7p |
5 | Isabelle Persson | Stockviks SF | 16:03.96200 | +1:41.10000 | 67.1p |
6 | Josefin Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 16:04.96300 | +1:42.10100 | 67.0p |
7 | Maja Dahlqvist | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:05.96400 | +1:43.10200 | 66.9p |
8 | Moa Wikberg | Grava SK | 16:11.97000 | +1:49.10800 | 66.5p |
9 | Sara Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 16:35.99400 | +2:13.13200 | 64.7p |
10 | Linda Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 16:36.99500 | +2:14.13300 | 64.7p |
11 | Lena Wiklund | Högbo GOIF | 16:37.99600 | +2:15.13400 | 64.6p |
12 | Frida Sandberg | Säters IF SK | 16:47.100600 | +2:25.14400 | 63.9p |
13 | Linnéa Björn | Sundbybergs IK | 16:49.100800 | +2:27.14600 | 63.7p |
14 | Emma Dahlgren | Filipstads SF | 16:51.101000 | +2:29.14800 | 63.6p |
15 | Ulrika Axelsson | Sya SK | 17:08.102700 | +2:46.16500 | 62.4p |
16 | Evelina Larsson | Sundbybergs IK | 17:24.104300 | +3:02.18100 | 61.4p |
17 | Julia Forsmark | Rembo IK | 17:31.105000 | +3:09.18800 | 60.9p |
18 | Frida Persson | Eksjö SOK | 17:35.105400 | +3:13.19200 | 60.7p |
19 | Therese Axelsson | SK Bore | 17:44.106300 | +3:22.20100 | 60.1p |
20 | Sofia Rylander | IFK Mora SK | 17:54.107300 | +3:32.21100 | 59.5p |
21 | Malin Jansson | Garphyttans IF | 18:11.109000 | +3:49.22800 | 58.5p |
22 | Emma Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 18:13.109200 | +3:51.23000 | 58.4p |
23 | Emma Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 18:15.109400 | +3:53.23200 | 58.3p |
24 | Karin Bergman | Svegs IK | 18:45.112400 | +4:23.26200 | 56.6p |
25 | Lisa Nilsson Lindgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 18:48.112700 | +4:26.26500 | 56.4p |
26 | Elsa Eriksson | Sya SK | 18:54.113300 | +4:32.27100 | 56.1p |
27 | Marika Vikberg Elmkvist | Svegs IK | 19:14.115300 | +4:52.29100 | 55.0p |
28 | Sofie Svensson | IK Vista | 19:45.118400 | +5:23.32200 | 53.5p |
29 | Kristin Persson | Hedesunda IF | 20:46.124500 | +6:24.38300 | 50.7p |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johanna Meyer | Camp Södergren SC | 14:50.88900 | | 73.2p |
2 | Maria Nordström | Gävle SK | 14:56.89500 | +6.500 | 72.7p |
3 | Lisa Dahl | Offerdals SK | 15:06.90500 | +16.1500 | 71.8p |
4 | Evelina Settlin | Hudiksvalls IF | 15:10.90900 | +20.1900 | 71.4p |
5 | Marika Sundin | Delsbo IF | 15:38.93700 | +48.4700 | 69.1p |
6 | Moa Larsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:41.94000 | +51.5000 | 68.8p |
7 | Frida Erkers | Leksands SK | 15:49.94800 | +59.5800 | 68.2p |
8 | Bente Rost | Edsbyns SK | 15:56.95500 | +1:06.6500 | 67.6p |
9 | Lina Hultin | Garphyttans IF | 16:06.96500 | +1:16.7500 | 66.9p |
10 | Anna Janjons | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:08.96700 | +1:18.7700 | 66.7p |
11 | Ida Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 16:10.96900 | +1:20.7900 | 66.6p |
12 | Elin Axlund | Hudiksvalls IF | 16:11.97000 | +1:21.8000 | 66.5p |
13 | Rebecka Forsberg | Malungs IF | 16:23.98200 | +1:33.9200 | 65.6p |
14 | Cajsa Grape | IFK Mora SK | 16:49.100800 | +1:59.11800 | 63.7p |
15 | Malin Nilsson | Malungs IF | 16:52.101100 | +2:02.12100 | 63.5p |
16 | Malin Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 17:10.102900 | +2:20.13900 | 62.3p |
17 | Maria Bois | Malungs IF | 17:11.103000 | +2:21.14000 | 62.2p |
18 | Anna K Maliwan | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:14.103300 | +2:24.14300 | 62.0p |
19 | Alicia Kallin | IFK Mora SK | 18:02.108100 | +3:12.19100 | 59.0p |
20 | Moa Forsberg | IFK Mora SK | 18:42.112100 | +3:52.23100 | 56.8p |
21 | Helena Olsson | Brandsbols SK | 19:58.119700 | +5:08.30700 | 52.9p |
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maria Gräfnings | Östersunds SK | 14:11.85000 | | 77.0p |
2 | Emma Wikén | Åsarna IK | 14:20.85900 | +9.800 | 76.1p |
3 | Jennie Öberg | Piteå Elit SK | 14:22.86100 | +11.1000 | 75.9p |
4 | Lisa Larsen | Sundbybergs IK | 14:25.86400 | +14.1300 | 75.6p |
5 | Hanna Seppas | IFK Mora SK | 14:26.86500 | +15.1400 | 75.5p |
6 | Susanne Nyström | Laisvalls SK | 14:38.87700 | +27.2600 | 74.3p |
7 | Emma Eriksson | Falun Borlänge SK | 14:43.88200 | +32.3100 | 73.9p |
8 | Lina Korsgren | Falun Borlänge SK | 15:01.90000 | +50.4900 | 72.2p |
9 | Sofia Bleckur | IFK Mora SK | 15:05.90400 | +54.5300 | 71.9p |
10 | Josefine Engström | Edsbyns SK | 15:07.90600 | +56.5500 | 71.7p |
11 | Terese Andersson | Stockviks SF | 15:08.90700 | +57.5600 | 71.6p |
12 | Petra Nilsson | Åsarna IK | 15:09.90800 | +58.5700 | 71.5p |
13 | Annika Löfström | Årsunda IF | 15:24.92300 | +1:13.7200 | 70.2p |
14 | Ulrica Persson | Sunne SLF | 15:34.93300 | +1:23.8200 | 69.4p |
15 | Frida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 15:36.93500 | +1:25.8400 | 69.2p |
16 | Lisa K Svensson | Åsarna IK | 15:48.94700 | +1:37.9600 | 68.3p |
17 | Kristina Lycke | Malungs IF | 15:50.94900 | +1:39.9800 | 68.1p |
18 | Sofie Jonsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 16:08.96700 | +1:57.11600 | 66.7p |
19 | Emilia Lindstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 16:54.101300 | +2:43.16200 | 63.4p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sara Wadman | IFK Mora SK | 14:48.88700 | | |
2 | Mathilda Björn | Norbergs SK | 15:04.90300 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Jenny Solin | Remsle SK | 15:07.90600 | +19.1800 | |
4 | Karin Björnlinger | IK Vista | 15:15.91400 | +27.2600 | |
5 | Cajsa Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 15:24.92300 | +36.3500 | |
6 | Linnea Stark | Remsle SK | 15:25.92400 | +37.3600 | |
7 | Julia Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 15:35.93400 | +47.4600 | |
8 | Ida Kihlén | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:36.93500 | +48.4700 | |
9 | Malin Svensson | Årjängs IF | 15:48.94700 | +1:00.5900 | |
10 | Jasmine Olsson | Funäsdalens IF | 15:51.95000 | +1:03.6200 | |
11 | Kerstin Axelsson | Sya SK | 16:00.95900 | +1:12.7100 | |
12 | Sara Östling | Svegs IK | 16:05.96400 | +1:17.7600 | |
13 | Ida Dahl | Sya SK | 16:06.96500 | +1:18.7700 | |
14 | Emma Lindberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 16:22.98100 | +1:34.9300 | |
15 | Jennifer Forsmark | Rembo IK | 16:24.98300 | +1:36.9500 | |
16 | Agnes Fagerlund | Delsbo IF | 16:44.100300 | +1:56.11500 | |
17 | Ellen Sarenmark | Leksands SK | 17:00.101900 | +2:12.13100 | |
18 | Karin Håll | Dala-Järna IK | 17:08.102700 | +2:20.13900 | |
19 | Elin Bryne | IK Fryken | 17:25.104400 | +2:37.15600 | |
20 | Frida Bjerke | Falköpings AIK SK | 17:32.105100 | +2:44.16300 | |
21 | Hanna Fors | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:53.107200 | +3:05.18400 | |
22 | Ebba Eriksson | Sya SK | 18:09.108800 | +3:21.20000 | |
23 | Hanna Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 18:47.112600 | +3:59.23800 | |
24 | Ellen Wärm | Årjängs IF | 19:44.118300 | +4:56.29500 | |
25 | Minna Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 20:09.120800 | +5:21.32000 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sandra Olsson | SK Bore | 14:32.87100 | | |
2 | Lovisa Pettersson | Årsunda IF | 15:44.94300 | +1:12.7100 | |
3 | Vendela Westin | Remsle SK | 15:49.94800 | +1:17.7600 | |
4 | Angelica Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 16:10.96900 | +1:38.9700 | |
5 | Johanna Bergman | Svegs IK | 16:13.97200 | +1:41.10000 | |
6 | Josefine Stolt | Leksands SK | 16:21.98000 | +1:49.10800 | |
7 | Sarah Hale | Korsnäs IF SK | 16:23.98200 | +1:51.11000 | |
8 | Hanna Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 16:58.101700 | +2:26.14500 | |
9 | Sonja Palm | Dala-Järna IK | 17:18.103700 | +2:46.16500 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Markus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 12:20.73900 | | |
2 | Viktor Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 12:49.76800 | +29.2800 | |
3 | Filip Danielsson | Garphyttans IF | 12:58.77700 | +38.3700 | |
4 | Erik Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 13:28.80700 | +1:08.6700 | |
5 | Albin Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 13:31.81000 | +1:11.7000 | |
6 | Martin Herbert | Sundbybergs IK | 13:34.81300 | +1:14.7300 | |
7 | Marcus Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 14:00.83900 | +1:40.9900 | |
8 | Ferry Svahn | Vansbro AIK SK | 14:08.84700 | +1:48.10700 | |
9 | Jonathan Engström | Borås GIF | 14:12.85100 | +1:52.11100 | |
10 | Tomas Bryntesson | Töcksfors IF | 14:14.85300 | +1:54.11300 | |
11 | Emil Thyrèn | Trönö IK | 14:23.86200 | +2:03.12200 | |
12 | Gustav Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 14:57.89600 | +2:37.15600 | |
13 | Alfred Buskqvist | IK Stern | 15:00.89900 | +2:40.15900 | |
14 | Nils Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 15:01.90000 | +2:41.16000 | |
15 | Oskar Sandberg | Säters IF SK | 15:05.90400 | +2:45.16400 | |
16 | August Spik | Leksands SK | 15:13.91200 | +2:53.17200 | |
17 | Jonatan Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:21.92000 | +3:01.18000 | |
18 | Albin Bergkvist | Bjursås IK | 15:24.92300 | +3:04.18300 | |
19 | Linus Landergren | Borås GIF | 15:45.94400 | +3:25.20400 | |
20 | Hannes Johnson | Brandsbols SK | 15:56.95500 | +3:36.21500 | |
21 | Nico Larsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 16:05.96400 | +3:45.22400 | |
22 | Gabriel Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 16:43.100200 | +4:23.26200 | |
22 | Johan Håkansson | Wedevågs IF | 16:43.100200 | +4:23.26200 | |
24 | Jonas Persson | Trönö IK | 16:54.101300 | +4:34.27300 | |
25 | Hugo Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 16:57.101600 | +4:37.27600 | |
26 | Dennis Grubb | IFK Mora SK | 19:20.115900 | +7:00.41900 | |
27 | Jan Dalheimer | Hagfors SF | 21:52.131100 | +9:32.57100 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Axel Ekström | Garphyttans IF | 12:07.72600 | | |
2 | Erik Persson | Eksjö SOK | 12:35.75400 | +28.2700 | |
3 | Oskar Brandt | Grava SK | 12:43.76200 | +36.3500 | |
4 | Oskar Svensson | Korsnäs IF SK | 12:50.76900 | +43.4200 | |
5 | Pontus Hermansson | OK Landehof | 13:16.79500 | +1:09.6800 | |
5 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 13:16.79500 | +1:09.6800 | |
7 | Gustav Sundström | Garphyttans IF | 13:19.79800 | +1:12.7100 | |
8 | Marcus Stenberg | Svegs IK | 13:22.80100 | +1:15.7400 | |
9 | Henrik Montén | Domnarvets GOIF | 13:30.80900 | +1:23.8200 | |
10 | Oskar Suomi Olsson | Storviks IF | 13:36.81500 | +1:29.8800 | |
11 | Elias Persson | Storumans IK | 13:44.82300 | +1:37.9600 | |
12 | Sebastian Olsson | Stockviks SF | 13:48.82700 | +1:41.10000 | |
13 | Wilhelm Finn Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:07.84600 | +2:00.11900 | |
14 | Jens Rönnols | Sundbybergs IK | 14:23.86200 | +2:16.13500 | |
15 | Daniel Andersson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 14:34.87300 | +2:27.14600 | |
15 | Joel Eklund Hallman | Järbo IF | 14:34.87300 | +2:27.14600 | |
17 | Markus Grann | Sunne SLF | 14:42.88100 | +2:35.15400 | |
18 | Daniel Södersten | Orsa SK | 14:55.89400 | +2:48.16700 | |
19 | Jonatan Forsman | Grava SK | 15:15.91400 | +3:08.18700 | |
20 | Jonathan Wiberg | Garphyttans IF | 15:23.92200 | +3:16.19500 | |
21 | Ludwig Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 15:44.94300 | +3:37.21600 | |
22 | Jesper Olsson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 15:53.95200 | +3:46.22500 | |
23 | Arvid Rattfeldt | SK Bore | 16:11.97000 | +4:04.24300 | |
24 | Keke Hallman | Järbo IF | 16:44.100300 | +4:37.27600 | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 7:35.45400 | | |
2 | Sofie Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 7:37.45600 | +2.100 | |
3 | Johanna Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 7:38.45700 | +3.200 | |
4 | Jonna Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 8:02.48100 | +27.2600 | |
5 | Tova Olsson | Sågmyra SK | 8:17.49600 | +42.4100 | |
6 | Sophia Björnlinger | IK Vista | 8:18.49700 | +43.4200 | |
7 | Carolina Olsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:22.50100 | +47.4600 | |
8 | Emma Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:25.50400 | +50.4900 | |
9 | Matilda Jarl | Zinkgruvans IF | 8:27.50600 | +52.5100 | |
10 | Moa Olsson | SK Bore | 8:29.50800 | +54.5300 | |
11 | Kajsa Högberg | Sellnäs IF | 8:32.51100 | +57.5600 | |
12 | Johanna Sömskar | Norbergs SK | 8:37.51600 | +1:02.6100 | |
12 | Frida Peterson | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:37.51600 | +1:02.6100 | |
14 | Emma Samuelsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:09.54800 | +1:34.9300 | |
15 | Kristine Håkansson | Wedevågs IF | 9:18.55700 | +1:43.10200 | |
16 | Ellinor Albinsson | IFK Mora SK | 9:21.56000 | +1:46.10500 | |
17 | Emelie Törnkvist | IFK Mora SK | 9:24.56300 | +1:49.10800 | |
18 | Olivia Hagberg | Borås SK | 9:26.56500 | +1:51.11000 | |
19 | Ida Melén | Filipstads SF | 9:31.57000 | +1:56.11500 | |
20 | Moa Westh | SK Bore | 9:40.57900 | +2:05.12400 | |
21 | Alma Sarenmark | Leksands SK | 9:43.58200 | +2:08.12700 | |
22 | Elin Theander | Äppelbo AIK | 10:30.62900 | +2:55.17400 | |
23 | Julia Larsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:43.64200 | +3:08.18700 | |
24 | Fanny Nilsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:18.67700 | +3:43.22200 | |
25 | Ida Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 11:55.71400 | +4:20.25900 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | 6:54.41300 | | |
2 | Mathilda Ruus | Årjängs IF | 7:21.44000 | +27.2600 | |
3 | Linn Gustafsson | Grava SK | 7:27.44600 | +33.3200 | |
4 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 7:30.44900 | +36.3500 | |
5 | Moa Olsson | Vansbro AIK SK | 7:43.46200 | +49.4800 | |
6 | Ebba Einarsson | Källbottens IK | 8:08.48700 | +1:14.7300 | |
7 | Mikaela Eriksen | SK Bore | 8:13.49200 | +1:19.7800 | |
8 | Daniela Bjärmark | Zinkgruvans IF | 8:15.49400 | +1:21.8000 | |
9 | Sofie Nilsson | Töcksfors IF | 8:18.49700 | +1:24.8300 | |
10 | Emma Thalin | Svegs IK | 8:23.50200 | +1:29.8800 | |
11 | Frida Lindqvist | Hagfors SF | 8:30.50900 | +1:36.9500 | |
12 | Maja Lilja | IK Fryken | 8:31.51000 | +1:37.9600 | |
13 | Matilda Tagg | Njutångers IF | 8:45.52400 | +1:51.11000 | |
14 | Sandra Persson | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:47.52600 | +1:53.11200 | |
15 | Amanda Simonsson | Lima IF | 8:56.53500 | +2:02.12100 | |
16 | Elsa Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:57.53600 | +2:03.12200 | |
17 | Felicia Arousell | Njutångers IF | 9:06.54500 | +2:12.13100 | |
18 | Anna Ringsby | Töcksfors IF | 9:12.55100 | +2:18.13700 | |
18 | Elin Nilsson | Brandsbols SK | 9:12.55100 | +2:18.13700 | |
20 | Emma Lindström Storviks | Ulricehamns IF | 9:15.55400 | +2:21.14000 | |
21 | Amanda Wennerholm | Borås SK | 9:21.56000 | +2:27.14600 | |
22 | Jonna Hammar | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:22.56100 | +2:28.14700 | |
23 | Maja Olsson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 9:23.56200 | +2:29.14800 | |
24 | Elvira Eriksson | Högbo GOIF | 9:24.56300 | +2:30.14900 | |
25 | Frida Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:25.56400 | +2:31.15000 | |
26 | Tilda Hansson | IFK Mora SK | 9:32.57100 | +2:38.15700 | |
27 | Natalie Johansson | Malungs IF | 9:43.58200 | +2:49.16800 | |
28 | Emma Höglund | IFK Mora SK | 9:48.58700 | +2:54.17300 | |
29 | Elin Brink | Markaryds FK | 10:47.64600 | +3:53.23200 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Martin Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 7:05.42400 | | |
2 | Adam Persson | Eksjö SOK | 7:16.43500 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Albert Carling | Falu IK | 7:21.44000 | +16.1500 | |
4 | Jesper Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:22.44100 | +17.1600 | |
5 | Henning Sjökvist | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:33.45200 | +28.2700 | |
6 | Oskar Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 7:37.45600 | +32.3100 | |
7 | Jacob Stark | Remsle SK | 7:40.45900 | +35.3400 | |
8 | Alexander Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 7:46.46500 | +41.4000 | |
9 | Eric Jansson | Tranemo IF | 7:47.46600 | +42.4100 | |
10 | Jacob Albinsson | IFK Mora SK | 8:01.48000 | +56.5500 | |
11 | Simon Lundberg | Hagfors SF | 8:19.49800 | +1:14.7300 | |
12 | Lukas Spik | Leksands SK | 8:34.51300 | +1:29.8800 | |
12 | Martin Persson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:34.51300 | +1:29.8800 | |
14 | Byron Palm | Dala-Järna IK | 8:36.51500 | +1:31.9000 | |
14 | Isak Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 8:36.51500 | +1:31.9000 | |
16 | Axel Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 8:38.51700 | +1:33.9200 | |
17 | Jonas Knuts | Leksands SK | 8:39.51800 | +1:34.9300 | |
18 | Felix Hill | Svegs IK | 8:45.52400 | +1:40.9900 | |
19 | Isac von Krusenstierna | Falu IK | 8:57.53600 | +1:52.11100 | |
20 | Evert Wester | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:03.54200 | +1:58.11700 | |
21 | Elias Edvinsson | Hagfors SF | 9:15.55400 | +2:10.12900 | |
22 | Fredrik Nilsson | Äppelbo AIK | 9:22.56100 | +2:17.13600 | |
23 | Albin Sahlin | Falu IK | 9:29.56800 | +2:24.14300 | |
24 | Samuel Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 9:35.57400 | +2:30.14900 | |
25 | Jonatan Palander | Sellnäs IF | 11:45.70400 | +4:40.27900 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 6:31.39000 | | |
2 | Jonas Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 6:49.40800 | +18.1700 | |
2 | Sebastian Samuelsson | Remsle SK | 6:49.40800 | +18.1700 | |
4 | Hugo Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 6:57.41600 | +26.2500 | |
5 | Tobias Bjernulf | Sundbybergs IK | 6:59.41800 | +28.2700 | |
6 | Gustav Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 7:06.42500 | +35.3400 | |
6 | Jesper Norström | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 7:06.42500 | +35.3400 | |
8 | Wiktor Finn Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:09.42800 | +38.3700 | |
9 | Jonas Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:10.42900 | +39.3800 | |
10 | Joel Burman | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 7:14.43300 | +43.4200 | |
11 | Filip Åslin | Stockviks SF | 7:17.43600 | +46.4500 | |
12 | Adrian Dahlström | Åmåls OK | 7:20.43900 | +49.4800 | |
13 | David Larsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:25.44400 | +54.5300 | |
14 | Felix Meyer | Duveds IF | 7:28.44700 | +57.5600 | |
15 | Markus Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 7:30.44900 | +59.5800 | |
16 | Martin Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 7:40.45900 | +1:09.6800 | |
17 | Oskar Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 7:45.46400 | +1:14.7300 | |
18 | Emil Danielson | Dala-Järna IK | 7:48.46700 | +1:17.7600 | |
19 | Adam Gillman | Garphyttans IF | 7:53.47200 | +1:22.8100 | |
20 | Anton Sålder | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:59.47800 | +1:28.8700 | |
21 | Erik Persson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:03.48200 | +1:32.9100 | |
22 | Kevin Larsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 8:05.48400 | +1:34.9300 | |
23 | Isak Nordin | Orsa SK | 8:14.49300 | +1:43.10200 | |
24 | Jonathan Persson | Korsnäs IF SK | 8:22.50100 | +1:51.11000 | |
25 | Alexander Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:47.52600 | +2:16.13500 | |
26 | Alexander Niininen | Sågmyra SK | 9:03.54200 | +2:32.15100 | |
27 | Göran Larsson | Svegs IK | 9:05.54400 | +2:34.15300 | |
28 | Henrik Sparr | Orsa SK | 10:23.62200 | +3:52.23100 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 7:50.46900 | | |
2 | Lilian Palm | Dala-Järna IK | 7:54.47300 | +4.300 | |
3 | Julia Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:39.51800 | +49.4800 | |
4 | Josefin Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 8:45.52400 | +55.5400 | |
5 | Klara Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:03.54200 | +1:13.7200 | |
6 | Elina Franzén | Idre SK | 9:23.56200 | +1:33.9200 | |
7 | Malin Olofsson Bierfeldt | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 9:45.58400 | +1:55.11400 | |
8 | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 9:51.59000 | +2:01.12000 | |
9 | Tilda Fabricius | Svegs IK | 10:21.62000 | +2:31.15000 | |
10 | Ester Wärm | Årjängs IF | 10:31.63000 | +2:41.16000 | |
11 | Josefina Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 11:27.68600 | +3:37.21600 | |
12 | Ebba Hill | Svegs IK | 15:01.90000 | +7:11.43000 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:00.41900 | | |
2 | Gabriella Thors | Malungs IF | 7:15.43400 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Alma Wilhelmsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 7:18.43700 | +18.1700 | |
4 | Lovisa Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 7:19.43800 | +19.1800 | |
5 | Petra Forsman | Malungs IF | 7:28.44700 | +28.2700 | |
6 | Sandra Ringsby | Töcksfors IF | 7:35.45400 | +35.3400 | |
7 | Julia Hansson | Svegs IK | 7:54.47300 | +54.5300 | |
8 | Elin Busk | Svegs IK | 7:55.47400 | +55.5400 | |
9 | Kerstin Näslund | SK Bore | 8:05.48400 | +1:05.6400 | |
10 | Rebecka Lif | Lima IF | 8:14.49300 | +1:14.7300 | |
11 | Frida Rundgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:20.49900 | +1:20.7900 | |
12 | Elin Ljunglund | Falu IK | 8:27.50600 | +1:27.8600 | |
13 | Linnea Sjödin | Rembo IK | 8:28.50700 | +1:28.8700 | |
14 | Cecilia Lindgren | Falu IK | 8:29.50800 | +1:29.8800 | |
14 | Elin Lindberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:29.50800 | +1:29.8800 | |
16 | Ida Andersson | Sågmyra SK | 8:34.51300 | +1:34.9300 | |
17 | Wilma Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 8:36.51500 | +1:36.9500 | |
18 | Kajsa Pettersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:52.53100 | +1:52.11100 | |
19 | Emma Törnevik | SK Bore | 9:20.55900 | +2:20.13900 | |
20 | Irma Olofsson | Svegs IK | 9:39.57800 | +2:39.15800 | |
21 | Julia Wanner | Rembo IK | 10:14.61300 | +3:14.19300 | |
22 | Annie Hjalmarsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 10:25.62400 | +3:25.20400 | |
23 | Anja Salomonsson | Svegs IK | 10:28.62700 | +3:28.20700 | |
24 | Frida Hjelm | IFK Mora SK | 10:50.64900 | +3:50.22900 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Rebecka Widen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 6:42.40100 | | |
2 | Ella Olsson | Sågmyra SK | 6:49.40800 | +7.600 | |
3 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 7:07.42600 | +25.2400 | |
4 | Maja Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 7:08.42700 | +26.2500 | |
5 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 7:11.43000 | +29.2800 | |
6 | Louise Adolfsson | SK Bore | 7:17.43600 | +35.3400 | |
7 | Maja Westh | SK Bore | 7:46.46500 | +1:04.6300 | |
8 | Emilia Jonasson | Svegs IK | 7:56.47500 | +1:14.7300 | |
9 | Elin Lindroth | IFK Mora SK | 8:04.48300 | +1:22.8100 | |
10 | Lovisa Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:06.48500 | +1:24.8300 | |
11 | Lina Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:19.49800 | +1:37.9600 | |
12 | Alicia Carling | Falu IK | 8:29.50800 | +1:47.10600 | |
12 | Emma Nolåkers | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:29.50800 | +1:47.10600 | |
14 | Ellen Andersson | Falköpings AIK SK | 8:36.51500 | +1:54.11300 | |
15 | Caroline Olsmats | Sundbybergs IK | 8:38.51700 | +1:56.11500 | |
16 | Märta Bryne | IK Fryken | 8:39.51800 | +1:57.11600 | |
17 | Nora Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 8:43.52200 | +2:01.12000 | |
18 | Towa Salomonsson | Svegs IK | 8:50.52900 | +2:08.12700 | |
19 | Rebecca Eriksson Brodin | IFK Mora SK | 8:53.53200 | +2:11.13000 | |
20 | Elin Törnkvist | IFK Mora SK | 9:10.54900 | +2:28.14700 | |
21 | Isabella Norell | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:37.57600 | +2:55.17400 | |
22 | Emelie Brudin | IFK Mora SK | 9:43.58200 | +3:01.18000 | |
23 | Christine Annegrim | Falköpings AIK SK | 10:40.63900 | +3:58.23700 | |
24 | Karin Johansson | Gagnefs IF | 11:18.67700 | +4:36.27500 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 6:26.38500 | | |
2 | Kristina Axelsson | Sya SK | 6:30.38900 | +4.300 | |
3 | Majken Johansson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 6:32.39100 | +6.500 | |
4 | Ella Halvarsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 6:34.39300 | +8.700 | |
5 | Sofia Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 6:44.40300 | +18.1700 | |
6 | Elin Backén | Svegs IK | 6:46.40500 | +20.1900 | |
7 | Nora Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 6:58.41700 | +32.3100 | |
7 | Eleonora Olsmats | Sundbybergs IK | 6:58.41700 | +32.3100 | |
9 | Tilda Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 7:00.41900 | +34.3300 | |
10 | Clara Lundmark | Norbergs SK | 7:10.42900 | +44.4300 | |
10 | Carolina Yngvesson | Rembo IK | 7:10.42900 | +44.4300 | |
12 | Sara Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 7:15.43400 | +49.4800 | |
13 | Johanna Lif | Lima IF | 7:22.44100 | +56.5500 | |
14 | Vilma Ling | Årjängs IF | 7:26.44500 | +1:00.5900 | |
15 | Mikela Johnson | Brandsbols SK | 7:34.45300 | +1:08.6700 | |
16 | Alma Engman | Dala-Järna IK | 7:57.47600 | +1:31.9000 | |
17 | Wilma Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:06.48500 | +1:40.9900 | |
18 | Elin Håll | Dala-Järna IK | 8:11.49000 | +1:45.10400 | |
19 | Vilma von Krusenstierna | Falu IK | 8:15.49400 | +1:49.10800 | |
20 | Wilma Palander | Sellnäs IF | 10:21.62000 | +3:55.23400 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Isak Garfvé | IFK Mora SK | 7:11.43000 | | |
2 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:45.46400 | +34.3300 | |
3 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:46.46500 | +35.3400 | |
4 | Erik Bryne | IK Fryken | 8:15.49400 | +1:04.6300 | |
5 | Elias Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 8:39.51800 | +1:28.8700 | |
6 | Oscar Andersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:55.53400 | +1:44.10300 | |
7 | Victor Kröjs | Svegs IK | 9:07.54600 | +1:56.11500 | |
8 | Olle Spik | Leksands SK | 9:14.55300 | +2:03.12200 | |
8 | Filip Malmsten | IFK Mora SK | 9:14.55300 | +2:03.12200 | |
10 | Pelle Jonasson | Svegs IK | 9:15.55400 | +2:04.12300 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 6:17.37600 | | |
2 | Viktor Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 6:49.40800 | +32.3100 | |
3 | Hugo Johnson | Brandsbols SK | 7:25.44400 | +1:08.6700 | |
4 | John Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 7:29.44800 | +1:12.7100 | |
5 | Emil Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 7:33.45200 | +1:16.7500 | |
6 | Mattias Jonasson | Älvdalens IF SK | 7:40.45900 | +1:23.8200 | |
6 | Anton Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 7:40.45900 | +1:23.8200 | |
8 | Albin Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:43.46200 | +1:26.8500 | |
9 | Edvard Nilsson | Hagfors SF | 7:45.46400 | +1:28.8700 | |
10 | Marcus Lagerberg Hoen | Vansbro AIK SK | 7:47.46600 | +1:30.8900 | |
10 | Dennis Sjöberg | Rembo IK | 7:47.46600 | +1:30.8900 | |
12 | Mattias Rylander | IFK Mora SK | 7:51.47000 | +1:34.9300 | |
13 | Karl Lindqvist | Hagfors SF | 7:53.47200 | +1:36.9500 | |
13 | Joel Helander | IFK Mora SK | 7:53.47200 | +1:36.9500 | |
15 | Alfred Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 8:01.48000 | +1:44.10300 | |
16 | Per Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 8:06.48500 | +1:49.10800 | |
17 | David Wesslen | Brottby SK | 8:09.48800 | +1:52.11100 | |
18 | Tim Dalheimer | Hagfors SF | 9:38.57700 | +3:21.20000 | |
19 | Milton Horcic | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:06.60500 | +3:49.22800 | |
20 | Isak Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 11:38.69700 | +5:21.32000 | |
21 | Gustav Björklund | IFK Mora SK | 11:46.70500 | +5:29.32800 | |
|
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Samuel Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 6:03.36200 | | |
2 | Jesper Persson | Svegs IK | 6:16.37500 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Natanael Pehrs | Dala-Järna IK | 6:27.38600 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Kim Norberg | Filipstads SF | 6:34.39300 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Albin Stark | Remsle SK | 6:34.39300 | +31.3000 | |
6 | Simon Lundqvist | Garphyttans IF | 6:45.40400 | +42.4100 | |
7 | Thomas Norström | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 6:48.40700 | +45.4400 | |
8 | Rikard Bergström | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 6:51.41000 | +48.4700 | |
9 | Erik Stenmark | Brandsbols SK | 6:52.41100 | +49.4800 | |
10 | Zeb Palm | Dala-Järna IK | 6:58.41700 | +55.5400 | |
11 | Pontus Olofsson Bierfelt | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 7:00.41900 | +57.5600 | |
12 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:02.42100 | +59.5800 | |
13 | Malte Stefansson | IFK Mora SK | 7:05.42400 | +1:02.6100 | |
14 | Harald Carling | Falu IK | 7:14.43300 | +1:11.7000 | |
15 | Erik Einarsson | Källbottens IK | 7:20.43900 | +1:17.7600 | |
16 | Gustav Persson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 7:26.44500 | +1:23.8200 | |
17 | Emil Hagström | Garphyttans IF | 7:30.44900 | +1:27.8600 | |
18 | Jonatan Karlsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:31.45000 | +1:28.8700 | |
19 | Viktor Hagberg | Borås SK | 7:38.45700 | +1:35.9400 | |
20 | David Höglund | IFK Mora SK | 7:39.45800 | +1:36.9500 | |
21 | Gustav Malmsten | IFK Mora SK | 7:52.47100 | +1:49.10800 | |
22 | Emil Mithander | Filipstads SF | 7:59.47800 | +1:56.11500 | |
22 | Oscar Lindgren | Malungs IF | 7:59.47800 | +1:56.11500 | |
24 | Joakim Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 8:16.49500 | +2:13.13200 | |
25 | Edvin Olsson | Orsa SK | 8:19.49800 | +2:16.13500 | |
26 | Isak Nykvist | IFK Mora SK | 9:06.54500 | +3:03.18200 | |
27 | Anton Björk | Orsa SK | 9:17.55600 | +3:14.19300 | |
28 | Andreas Johansson | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:23.56200 | +3:20.19900 | |
Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 521[
]