15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ulrika Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 58:33.351200 | 57.2p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Dan Moberg | IFK Skövde SK | 40:09.240800 | 83.4p | |
2 | Stefan Sunnerberg | SK Ringen | 42:48.256700 | 78.2p | |
3 | Niclas Andersson | SK Ringen | 44:46.268500 | 74.8p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Staffan Johansson | Linköpings SK | 43:34.261300 | 76.9p | |
2 | Jonas Nilsson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 48:17.289600 | 69.4p | |
3 | Rikard Knutsson | Kumla SF | 49:47.298600 | 67.3p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jonas Löwendahl | Linköpings SK | 44:55.269400 | 74.6p | |
2 | Hg Arvidsson | Sya SK | 48:13.289200 | 69.5p | |
3 | Mats Andreasson | Söderköpings SK | 49:58.299700 | 67.0p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elin Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 39:59.239800 | 53.2p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Dennis Lindberg | Grytgöls IK | 31:21.188000 | 67.8p | |
2 | Carl Rapp | Linköpings SK | 31:50.190900 | 66.8p | |
3 | Martin Larsson | SK Ringen | 33:16.199500 | 63.9p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Karl Mollén | Kimstad GOIF | 41:31.249000 | 51.2p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ida Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 17:26.104500 | ||
2 | Emma Pettersson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 20:21.122000 | ||
3 | Madelene Forsell | Linköpings SK | 20:53.125200 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Fanny Asketun | Vreta Skid o Mk | 22:54.137300 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oscar Johansson | Linköpings SK | 17:35.105400 | ||
2 | Adam Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 18:45.112400 | ||
3 | Morgan Larsson | SK Ringen | 21:29.128800 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sebastian Svensson | Finspångs SOK | 18:32.111100 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lovisa Lindqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 10:29.62800 | ||
2 | Victoria Asketun | Vreta Skid o Mk | 11:40.69900 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johan Lindman | Finspångs SOK | 8:45.52400 | ||
2 | Kasper Nordenram | Linköpings SK | 9:08.54700 | ||
3 | August Mollén | Kimstad GOIF | 9:22.56100 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tove Pettersson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 6:32.39100 | ||
2 | Wilma Thudén | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 8:47.52600 | ||
3 | Terese Andersson | Svärtinge | 10:07.60600 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jacob Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 5:41.34000 | ||
2 | Viktor Lindqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 5:54.35300 | ||
3 | Karl Johansson | Finspångs SOK | 6:39.39800 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jensine Svensson | Finspångs SOK | 4:49.28800 | ||
2 | Klara Lind Ericsson | OK Kolmården | 5:10.30900 | ||
3 | Tilda Thudèn | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 6:12.37100 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elias Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 10:10.60900 |