15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | David Lingfors | IF Hallby SOK | 40:40.243900 | 80.6p | |
2 | Joakim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 41:17.247600 | 79.4p | |
3 | Tobias Johansson | Axa SC | 42:01.252000 | 78.1p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anton Elmström | Ålems OK | 30:32.183100 | 68.8p | |
2 | Anton Johansson | Tranemo IF | 31:33.189200 | 66.6p | |
3 | Robin Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 32:43.196200 | 64.2p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Torbjörn Georgsson | Kungsgårdens SK | 32:18.193700 | 65.1p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | John Adolfsson | Alstermo IF | 28:43.172200 | 73.2p | |
2 | Micael Elmblad | Gnosjö FK | 29:58.179700 | 70.1p | |
3 | David Jönsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 30:07.180600 | 69.8p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Per Lindgren | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 33:10.198900 | 63.4p | |
2 | Björn Johansson | Målerås IF | 39:05.234400 | 53.8p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Arvo Teppola | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 32:39.195800 | 64.4p | |
2 | Per-Elis Svensson | Lönashults GIF | 35:08.210700 | 59.8p | |
3 | Stig Johansson | Axa SC | 35:37.213600 | 59.0p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Karin Björnlinger | IK Vista | 15:56.95500 | ||
2 | Johanna Björklund | IF Hallby SOK | 17:10.102900 | ||
3 | Johanna Lindgren | IF Hallby SOK | 17:28.104700 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Julia Persson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 17:56.107500 | 52.6p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Marie Vaadre | Nässjö SF | 17:52.107100 | 52.8p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Persson | Eksjö SOK | 13:44.82300 | ||
2 | Oskar Lundqvist | Nybro Ski | 14:27.86600 | ||
3 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 14:31.87000 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Fanny J Sundblad | Eksjö SOK | 11:47.70600 | ||
2 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 12:03.72200 | ||
3 | Andrea Lindh | IF Hallby SOK | 15:38.93700 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Evelina Lax | Nässjö SF | 9:15.55400 | ||
2 | Annie Lindh | IF Hallby SOK | 9:45.58400 | ||
2 | Gabriella Gustafsson | IK Vista | 9:45.58400 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Andreas Gustafsson | IK Vista | 9:42.58100 | ||
2 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 9:45.58400 | ||
3 | Albin Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 10:38.63700 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Adam Persson | Eksjö SOK | 8:28.50700 | ||
2 | Eric Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 8:40.51900 | ||
3 | Erik Sjöberg | Eksjö SOK | 8:41.52000 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 6:00.35900 | ||
2 | Ebba Lindman | Nässjö SF | 6:40.39900 | ||
3 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 6:49.40800 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hugo Djurstedt | Eksjö SOK | 6:22.38100 | ||
2 | Axel Elmblad | Bredaryds SOK | 6:30.38900 | ||
3 | August Höglund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 6:45.40400 | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Stefan Lund | IK Vista | 35:34.213300 | 60.3p | |
2 | Morgan Miledal | Landsbro IF SK | 36:56.221500 | 58.1p | |
3 | Mattias Lindgren | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 38:28.230700 | 55.8p |