9.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ludvig Eriksson | Oxvretens SK | 31:59.191800 | | 70.1p |
2 | Jonathan Kasche | Tunafors SK | 32:31.195000 | +32.3100 | 69.0p |
3 | Linus Ericson | Oxvretens SK | 32:47.196600 | +48.4700 | 68.4p |
4 | Anton Lindhé | Tunafors SK | 32:49.196800 | +50.4900 | 68.3p |
5 | Simon Hedlund | Ärla IF | 35:56.215500 | +3:57.23600 | 62.4p |
6 | Torsten Molitor | Forssa IK | 38:53.233200 | +6:54.41300 | 57.7p |
9.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Patrik Lind | Torshälla-nyby IS | 26:26.158500 | | 84.8p |
2 | Anders Palmér | Karlslunds IF | 26:37.159600 | +11.1000 | 84.3p |
3 | Karl Walheim | Ärla IF | 28:28.170700 | +2:02.12100 | 78.8p |
4 | Andreas Mathisen | Tunafors SK | 28:52.173100 | +2:26.14500 | 77.7p |
5 | Fredrik Gustavsson | Strängnäs SK | 30:25.182400 | +3:59.23800 | 73.7p |
6 | Magnus Nilsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 31:02.186100 | +4:36.27500 | 72.3p |
7 | Tomas Liss | Tunafors SK | 31:43.190200 | +5:17.31600 | 70.7p |
8 | Arvid Rinaldo | Tunafors SK | 33:21.200000 | +6:55.41400 | 67.2p |
9 | Kalle Larsson | Kjula IF | 33:47.202600 | +7:21.44000 | 66.4p |
9.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Henrik Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 29:05.174400 | | 77.1p |
2 | Niclas Sjögren | Södertälje IF | 30:45.184400 | +1:40.9900 | 72.9p |
3 | Håkan Olofsson | Torshälla-nyby IS | 31:22.188100 | +2:17.13600 | 71.5p |
4 | Johan Flynning | Södertälje IF | 31:42.190100 | +2:37.15600 | 70.7p |
5 | Lennart Borg | Oxvretens SK | 33:01.198000 | +3:56.23500 | 67.9p |
6 | Robert Lundgren | Hällbybrunns IF | 33:14.199300 | +4:09.24800 | 67.5p |
7 | Karl Anders Eriksson | Forssa IK | 33:24.200300 | +4:19.25800 | 67.1p |
9.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ulf Hylander | SLK Oxelösund | 31:41.190000 | | 70.8p |
2 | Tomas Andersson | Torshälla-nyby IS | 32:57.197600 | +1:16.7500 | 68.1p |
9.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jaakko Oinonen | Torshälla-nyby IS | 34:03.204200 | | 65.9p |
2 | Gunnar Ånestrand | Forssa IK | 37:21.224000 | +3:18.19700 | 60.0p |
3 | Väinö Kujala | Torshälla-nyby IS | 41:48.250700 | +7:45.46400 | 53.7p |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sofie Björklund | Hällbybrunns IF | 23:32.141100 | | |
2 | Megan Strand | Tunafors SK | 24:21.146000 | +49.4800 | |
3 | Rebecka Hylander | Nyköpings OK | 27:07.162600 | +3:35.21400 | |
4 | Sophie Eriksson | Ärla IF | 37:14.223300 | +13:42.82100 | |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sandra Karlsson Bierfeldt | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 23:56.143500 | | 57.1p |
2 | Lisa Andersson | Ärla IF | 25:08.150700 | +1:12.7100 | 54.3p |
3 | Sofia Grawé | Ärla IF | 25:26.152500 | +1:30.8900 | 53.7p |
4 | Kristin Hylander | Nyköpings OK | 25:35.153400 | +1:39.9800 | 53.4p |
5 | Ida Hylander | Nyköpings OK | 26:57.161600 | +3:01.18000 | 50.7p |
6 | Siri Jeppsson | Forssa IK | 36:52.221100 | +12:56.77500 | 37.0p |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linda Sundin | Tunafors SK | 22:39.135800 | | 60.3p |
2 | Ingela Liwell | IFK Södertälje | 24:29.146800 | +1:50.10900 | 55.8p |
3 | Tove Fransson | Ärla IF | 26:04.156300 | +3:25.20400 | 52.4p |
4 | Eva Karlsson | Forssa IK | 26:33.159200 | +3:54.23300 | 51.4p |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Henrik Jansson | Hällbybrunns IF | 22:16.133500 | | |
2 | Joakim Ekström | Ärla IF | 22:17.133600 | +1 | |
3 | Oscar Stridfeldt | Tunafors SK | 22:51.137000 | +35.3400 | |
4 | Linus Karlsson | Tunafors SK | 23:02.138100 | +46.4500 | |
5 | Anton Andersson | Hällbybrunns IF | 24:28.146700 | +2:12.13100 | |
6 | Gustav Larsson | Tunafors SK | 24:58.149700 | +2:42.16100 | |
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Jansson | Hällbybrunns IF | 11:42.70100 | | |
2 | Linn Lauridsen | Sköldinge IF | 15:02.90100 | +3:20.19900 | |
3 | Ida Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 16:07.96600 | +4:25.26400 | |
|
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jesper Norström | Torshälla-nyby IS | 9:57.59600 | | |
2 | Linus Lillsjö | Torshälla-nyby IS | 11:10.66900 | +1:13.7200 | |
3 | Anton Wiggberg | Södertälje IF | 11:30.68900 | +1:33.9200 | |
4 | Daniel Ekström | Ärla IF | 13:54.83300 | +3:57.23600 | |
5 | Jakob Andersson | Sköldinge IF | 17:18.103700 | +7:21.44000 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Cajsa Åkerberg | Hällbybrunns IF | 11:51.71000 | | |
2 | Stina Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 12:31.75000 | +40.3900 | |
3 | Emma Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 12:32.75100 | +41.4000 | |
4 | Emma Andersson | Sköldinge IF | 15:19.91800 | +3:28.20700 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gustav Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 7:54.47300 | | |
2 | Pontus Olofsson Bierfelt | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 8:28.50700 | +34.3300 | |
3 | Thomas Norström | Torshälla-nyby IS | 8:28.50700 | +34.3300 | |
4 | Hugo Björklund | Hällbybrunns IF | 8:54.53300 | +1:00.5900 | |
5 | Elias Gustafsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 9:02.54100 | +1:08.6700 | |
6 | Viktor Zackrisson | Kjula IF | 13:11.79000 | +5:17.31600 | |
1.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lovisa Lillsjö | Torshälla-nyby IS | 7:11.43000 | | |
2 | Malin Olofsson Bierfeldt | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 7:23.44200 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Josefine Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 8:25.50400 | +1:14.7300 | |
4 | Ellen Gustafsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 9:05.54400 | +1:54.11300 | |
5 | Klara Lauridsen | Sköldinge IF | 10:30.62900 | +3:19.19800 | |
1.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | David Brandt | Torshälla-nyby IS | 6:36.39500 | | |
2 | David Borg | Oxvretens SK | 6:51.41000 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Niklas Lönnkvist | Ärla IF | 8:33.51200 | +1:57.11600 | |
4 | Ludvig Holmqvist | Hällbybrunns IF | 8:42.52100 | +2:06.12500 | |
5 | Anton Werther | Västerås SOK | 9:44.58300 | +3:08.18700 | |
6 | Mathias Ohlsson | Ärla IF | 11:02.66100 | +4:26.26500 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)