10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Per-Olov Svahn | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 23:54.143300 | 82.5p | |
2 | Niclas Andersson | SK Ringen | 24:59.149800 | 78.9p | |
3 | Andreas Berggren | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 28:22.170100 | 69.5p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Staffan Johansson | Linköpings SK | 25:38.153700 | 76.9p | |
2 | Jonas Nilsson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 28:24.170300 | 69.4p | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elin Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 27:52.167100 | ||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kristina Eliasson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 23:57.143600 | ||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ulrika Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 25:16.151500 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ida Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 16:21.98000 | ||
2 | Emma Pettersson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 16:59.101800 | ||
3 | Johanna Hansson | Sya SK | 18:33.111200 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ida Dahl | Sya SK | 15:01.90000 | ||
2 | Kerstin Axelsson | Sya SK | 15:42.94100 | ||
3 | Sanna Tykesson | Sya SK | 16:30.98900 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oscar Johansson | Linköpings SK | 15:15.91400 | ||
2 | Adam Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 17:15.103400 | ||
3 | Emil Svahn | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 18:35.111400 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tove Pettersson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 10:00.59900 | ||
2 | Lova Broström | Sya SK | 12:14.73300 | ||
3 | Linnea Johansson | Linköpings SK | 12:49.76800 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kristina Axelsson | Sya SK | 7:56.47500 | ||
2 | Ida Johansson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 10:53.65200 | ||
3 | Lovisa Lindqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 11:28.68700 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jacob Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 8:41.52000 | ||
2 | Viktor Lindqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 9:11.55000 | ||
3 | Oskar Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 11:42.70100 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kasper Nordenram | Linköpings SK | 8:10.48900 | ||
2 | Albin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 9:08.54700 | ||
3 | Erik Malm | Linköpings SK | 9:36.57500 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tilda Thudèn | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 8:09.48800 | ||
2 | Tuva Malm | Linköpings SK | 8:25.50400 | ||
3 | Moa Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 8:38.51700 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oscar Carlsson | Sya SK | 6:22.38100 | ||
2 | Arvid Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 7:35.45400 | ||
3 | Linus Samuelsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 12:47.76600 |