15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jens Eriksson | Dala-Floda IF | 41:03.246200 | 86.8p | ||||
2 | Martin Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 41:27.248600 | 86.0p | ||||
3 | Pär Jonsson | Dala-Järna IK | 41:38.249700 | 85.6p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ingunn Hultgreen Weltzien | Kjelsås IL | 29:30.176910 | 64.5p | ||||
2 | Emma Eriksson | Falun Borlänge SK | 31:06.186500 | 60.8p | ||||
3 | Kajsa Rickardsson | SK Bore | 31:08.186760 | 60.7p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Sveder | Hällefors SK | 25:56.155590 | 74.7p | ||||
2 | Kalle Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 26:09.156800 | 74.1p | ||||
3 | Johan Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 26:09.156800 | 74.1p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Martin Liljemark | SK Bore | 25:22.152150 | 76.7p | ||||
2 | Anders Solin | IFK Mora SK | 26:01.156030 | 74.5p | ||||
3 | Calle Halfvarsson | IFK Mora SK | 26:12.157110 | 73.9p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Rebecka Forsberg | Malungs IF | 20:14.121320 | |||||
2 | Caroline Glännerud | Domnarvets GOIF | 20:58.125780 | |||||
3 | Evelina Bångman | Offerdals SK | 21:03.126230 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Brodin | Åsarna IK | 19:35.117400 | 64.8p | ||||
2 | Anna Janjons | Domnarvets GOIF | 19:50.118950 | 63.8p | ||||
3 | Marika Sundin | Delsbo IF | 19:59.119810 | 63.2p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sanna Hallberg | Åsarna IK | 20:18.121700 | 62.1p | ||||
2 | Hanna Falk | Ulricehamns IF | 20:18.121760 | 62.0p | ||||
3 | Johanna Jansson | IFK Mora SK | 20:29.122800 | 61.4p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Karl-Johan Westberg | Borås SK | 18:08.108730 | |||||
2 | Jack Impola | Malungs IF | 18:11.109060 | |||||
3 | Niklas Persson | Falu IK | 18:34.111310 | |||||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Madeleine Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 16:51.101000 | |||||
2 | Lovisa Sundin | Delsbo IF | 18:21.110070 | |||||
3 | Emma Dahlgren | Filipstads SF | 18:25.110430 | |||||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Ivars | Dala-Järna IK | 15:36.93530 | |||||
2 | Joacim Remneland | Bengtsfors Bois | 16:00.95970 | |||||
3 | Kim Nilsson | Töcksfors IF | 16:21.98000 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hedda Bångman | Sundbybergs IK | 11:03.66260 | |||||
2 | Sandra Olsson | SK Bore | 11:05.66430 | |||||
3 | Maja Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:54.71370 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Wikberg | Grava SK | 10:47.64620 | |||||
2 | Evelina Larsson | Sundbybergs IK | 10:55.65460 | |||||
3 | Emma Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 11:10.66920 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 10:44.64320 | |||||
2 | Henrik Montén | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:58.65700 | |||||
3 | Markus Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 11:13.67220 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lucas Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 10:20.61990 | |||||
2 | Simon Fors | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:21.62000 | |||||
3 | Erik Söderlund | SK Bore | 10:24.62390 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Loman | IK Jarl Rättvik | 10:04.60340 | |||||
2 | Ella Halvarsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:23.62270 | |||||
3 | Sofia Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:38.63760 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sofie Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 8:45.52450 | |||||
2 | Emma Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:25.56440 | |||||
3 | Frida Peterson | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:48.58710 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sofie Nilsson | Töcksfors IF | 8:41.52030 | |||||
2 | Mathilda Ruus | Årjängs IF | 8:47.52660 | |||||
3 | Emma Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 8:53.53220 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Cajsa Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:02.48180 | |||||
2 | Karin Björnlinger | IK Vista | 8:08.48790 | |||||
3 | Jennifer Forsmark | Norbergs SK | 8:20.49900 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Axel Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 9:23.56220 | |||||
2 | Isak Bergkvist | Bjursås IK | 9:24.56300 | |||||
3 | Emil Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:34.57360 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jacob Albinsson | IFK Mora SK | 9:03.54270 | |||||
2 | Adam Persson | Nässjö SF | 9:06.54530 | |||||
3 | Martin Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 9:12.55150 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Wiktor Finn Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:20.49950 | |||||
2 | Gustav Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 8:49.52800 | |||||
3 | Erik Helander | IFK Mora SK | 8:50.52910 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 7:25.44460 | |||||
2 | Tomas Bryntesson | Töcksfors IF | 7:57.47680 | |||||
3 | Gustav Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 8:00.47960 |