Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 509[
]
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jens Eriksson | Dala-Floda IF | 41:03.246200 | | 86.8p |
2 | Martin Johansson | IFK Mora SK | 41:27.248600 | +24.2300 | 86.0p |
3 | Pär Jonsson | Dala-Järna IK | 41:38.249700 | +35.3400 | 85.6p |
4 | Patrik Karlsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 42:36.255500 | +1:33.9200 | 83.6p |
5 | Robert Eskelund | Jäderfors SK | 42:48.256700 | +1:45.10400 | 83.2p |
6 | Lars Suther | IFK Mora SK | 43:07.258600 | +2:04.12300 | 82.6p |
7 | Patrik Karlsson | Garphyttans IF | 44:42.268100 | +3:39.21800 | 79.7p |
8 | Patrik Johansson | IFK Skövde SK | 44:52.269100 | +3:49.22800 | 79.4p |
9 | Stefan Sunnerberg | SK Ringen | 45:14.271300 | +4:11.25000 | 78.8p |
10 | Emil Brindbergs | Vansbro AIK SK | 45:59.275800 | +4:56.29500 | 77.5p |
11 | Jonas Svingen | Jäderfors SK | 46:38.279700 | +5:35.33400 | 76.4p |
12 | Anders Backeus | Falun Borlänge SK | 46:53.281200 | +5:50.34900 | 76.0p |
13 | Hugo Hultqvist | Sundbybergs IK | 47:43.286200 | +6:40.39900 | 74.7p |
14 | Leon Spiller | Falun Borlänge SK | 47:50.286900 | +6:47.40600 | 74.5p |
15 | Trond Morten Glötheim | Röros IL | 48:16.289500 | +7:13.43200 | 73.8p |
16 | Mattias Magnusson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 48:58.293700 | +7:55.47400 | 72.8p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ingunn Hultgreen Weltzien | Kjelsås IL | 29:30.176910 | | 64.5p |
2 | Emma Eriksson | Falun Borlänge SK | 31:06.186500 | +1:35.9490 | 60.8p |
3 | Kajsa Rickardsson | SK Bore | 31:08.186760 | +1:38.9750 | 60.7p |
4 | Anna Nordgren | Orsa SK | 31:16.187510 | +1:46.10500 | 60.4p |
5 | Maria Börjel | IFK Grängesberg SK | 35:13.211240 | +5:43.34230 | 52.9p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Simon Sveder | Hällefors SK | 25:56.155590 | | 74.7p |
2 | Kalle Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 26:09.156800 | +12.1110 | 74.1p |
3 | Johan Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 26:09.156800 | +12.1110 | 74.1p |
4 | Victor Gustafsson | IFK Mora SK | 26:17.157680 | +20.1990 | 73.6p |
5 | Marcus Svelander | Åsarna IK | 26:17.157680 | +20.1990 | 73.6p |
6 | Simon Kvarnström | Ekshärads SF | 26:28.158770 | +31.3080 | 73.0p |
7 | Anton Lindblad | Östersunds SK | 26:30.158950 | +33.3260 | 72.9p |
8 | Simon Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 26:31.159000 | +34.3310 | 72.9p |
9 | Erik Simberg | SK Bore | 26:51.161050 | +54.5360 | 71.8p |
10 | Daniel Olsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 26:58.161740 | +1:01.6050 | 71.5p |
11 | Alfred Brodin | Falu IK | 27:24.164340 | +1:27.8650 | 70.2p |
12 | Mikael Sandgren | IFK Mora SK | 27:26.164530 | +1:29.8840 | 70.1p |
13 | Anton Sjökvist | IK Jarl Rättvik | 28:03.168280 | +2:06.12590 | 68.3p |
14 | Marcus Remneland | Bengtsfors Bois | 28:05.168400 | +2:08.12710 | 68.2p |
15 | Johannes Ainegren | IFK Likenäs | 28:09.168850 | +2:12.13160 | 68.0p |
16 | Sebastian Torstensson | Kopparbergs IF | 28:17.169670 | +2:20.13980 | 67.7p |
17 | Gustav Eriksson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 28:25.170470 | +2:28.14780 | 67.3p |
18 | Andreas Allerhed | IFK Mora SK | 28:27.170610 | +2:30.14920 | 67.2p |
19 | Hampus Ohlström | IK Rex | 28:35.171480 | +2:38.15790 | 66.8p |
20 | Erik Johansson | Tranemo IF | 28:38.171720 | +2:41.16030 | 66.7p |
21 | Claes Rosenqvist | IFK Bergvik | 28:43.172290 | +2:47.16600 | 66.5p |
22 | Johan Sonesson | Gagnefs IF | 28:49.172800 | +2:52.17110 | 66.3p |
23 | Emil Wiklund | Bjuråkers GOIF | 29:09.174810 | +3:12.19120 | 65.4p |
24 | Robin Bornström | Domnarvets GOIF | 29:18.175740 | +3:21.20050 | 65.0p |
25 | Pontus Johannesson | Bengtsfors Bois | 29:28.176700 | +3:31.21010 | 64.6p |
26 | Robert Ohlström | IK Rex | 29:31.177000 | +3:34.21310 | 64.5p |
27 | Olle Kalered | Skogspojkarnas OK | 29:40.177960 | +3:43.22270 | 64.1p |
28 | Emil Johansson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 29:58.179760 | +4:01.24070 | 63.4p |
29 | Per Wangel | Falu IK | 30:02.180120 | +4:05.24430 | 63.2p |
30 | Erik Blomgren | Stora Tuna IK SK | 30:04.180360 | +4:07.24670 | 63.1p |
31 | Niklas Wassberg | Töcksfors IF | 30:11.181000 | +4:14.25310 | 62.9p |
32 | Johan Daniels | Orsa SK | 30:35.183470 | +4:38.27780 | 61.9p |
33 | Johan Sjöberg | Sågmyra SK | 31:53.191270 | +5:56.35580 | 59.1p |
34 | Erik Nordkvist | Gagnefs IF | 31:54.191340 | +5:57.35650 | 59.0p |
35 | Magnus Björk | IK Rex | 32:01.192010 | +6:04.36320 | 58.8p |
36 | Andreas Conradsson | Ödeshögs SK | 32:32.195100 | +6:35.39410 | 57.8p |
37 | Emil Wuopio | Axa SC | 32:36.195580 | +6:39.39890 | 57.6p |
38 | David Bodeström | IK Jarl Rättvik | 33:30.200940 | +7:33.45250 | 55.9p |
39 | Emil Ohlsson Runnman | IK Rex | 33:35.201420 | +7:38.45730 | 55.7p |
40 | Tobias Jonsson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 36:04.216390 | +10:08.60700 | 51.5p |
|
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Martin Liljemark | SK Bore | 25:22.152150 | | 76.7p |
2 | Anders Solin | IFK Mora SK | 26:01.156030 | +38.3780 | 74.5p |
3 | Calle Halfvarsson | IFK Mora SK | 26:12.157110 | +49.4860 | 73.9p |
4 | Robert Åkerblom Andersson | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 26:14.157310 | +51.5060 | 73.8p |
5 | Martin Lindblad | OK Landehof | 26:37.159640 | +1:14.7390 | 72.6p |
6 | Emil Svensson | IFK Skövde SK | 27:03.162200 | +1:40.9950 | 71.2p |
7 | Johan Herrman | SK Bore | 27:12.163160 | +1:50.10910 | 70.8p |
8 | Jimmy Larsson | Edsbyns SK | 27:15.163460 | +1:53.11210 | 70.6p |
9 | Andreas Lindström | Reijmyre IF | 27:23.164200 | +2:00.11950 | 70.2p |
10 | Johan Martinsson | IFK Skövde SK | 27:38.165770 | +2:16.13520 | 69.5p |
11 | Johan Kristoffersson | Arvika IS | 27:44.166350 | +2:22.14100 | 69.2p |
12 | Daniel Fagerlund | Malungs IF | 28:00.167940 | +2:37.15690 | 68.5p |
13 | Adam Larsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 29:00.173990 | +3:38.21740 | 65.7p |
14 | Mattias Argårds | IFK Mora SK | 29:02.174110 | +3:39.21860 | 65.7p |
15 | Edvin Lindmark | Sundbybergs IK | 29:05.174430 | +3:42.22180 | 65.6p |
16 | Andreas Åhman | Gävle SK | 29:20.175940 | +3:57.23690 | 64.9p |
17 | Johan Kärner | Falu IK | 29:49.178810 | +4:26.26560 | 63.7p |
18 | Joel Hultin | Garphyttans IF | 30:29.182840 | +5:06.30590 | 62.1p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Rebecka Forsberg | Malungs IF | 20:14.121320 | | |
2 | Caroline Glännerud | Domnarvets GOIF | 20:58.125780 | +44.4360 | |
3 | Evelina Bångman | Offerdals SK | 21:03.126230 | +49.4810 | |
4 | Moa Larsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 21:12.127150 | +58.5730 | |
5 | Viktoria Brink | Njutångers IF | 21:31.129000 | +1:16.7580 | |
6 | Hannah Wass | Tvärreds IF | 21:39.129890 | +1:25.8470 | |
7 | Victoria Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 21:56.131500 | +1:41.10080 | |
8 | Jenny Landström | Malungs IF | 22:02.132190 | +1:48.10770 | |
9 | Matilda Sundbaum | Tierps IF | 22:05.132430 | +1:51.11010 | |
10 | Julia Jansson | Månkarbo IF | 22:25.134420 | +2:11.13000 | |
11 | Emma Nöjd | IF Hallby SOK | 22:35.135490 | +2:21.14070 | |
12 | Alicia Kallin | IFK Mora SK | 22:49.136850 | +2:35.15430 | |
13 | Erika Edvardsson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 22:53.137220 | +2:39.15800 | |
14 | Linnéa Sjöström | IFK Hedemora SK | 23:24.140360 | +3:10.18940 | |
15 | Lisa Heens | Vansbro AIK SK | 23:53.143280 | +3:39.21860 | |
16 | Linn Danielsson | Dala-Järna IK | 24:30.146990 | +4:16.25570 | |
17 | Jenny Halvarsson | SK Ringen | 24:33.147210 | +4:18.25790 | |
18 | Erika Bygren | Njutångers IF | 26:10.156980 | +5:56.35560 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hanna Brodin | Åsarna IK | 19:35.117400 | | 64.8p |
2 | Anna Janjons | Domnarvets GOIF | 19:50.118950 | +15.1450 | 63.8p |
3 | Marika Sundin | Delsbo IF | 19:59.119810 | +24.2310 | 63.2p |
4 | Lisa Larsen | Sundbybergs IK | 20:03.120280 | +28.2780 | 62.9p |
5 | Maria Nordström | Gävle SK | 20:13.121240 | +38.3740 | 62.4p |
6 | Malin Eriksson | Tierps IF | 20:27.122600 | +52.5100 | 61.5p |
7 | Emmy Thelberg | Valbo Aif | 20:38.123770 | +1:03.6270 | 60.9p |
8 | Christina Hellberg Løvald | Sundbybergs IK | 20:46.124580 | +1:11.7080 | 60.4p |
9 | Malin Nilsson | Malungs IF | 20:51.125060 | +1:16.7560 | 60.1p |
10 | Karin Carlsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 21:02.126100 | +1:27.8600 | 59.5p |
11 | Emilia Lindstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 21:04.126310 | +1:29.8810 | 59.4p |
12 | Emelie Cedervärn | Ulricehamns IF | 21:11.127000 | +1:36.9500 | 59.1p |
13 | Lisa Hallberg | Sundbybergs IK | 21:14.127300 | +1:39.9800 | 58.9p |
14 | Linnea Kastemyr | Månkarbo IF | 21:19.127830 | +1:44.10330 | 58.6p |
15 | Carolina Karlsson | Eksjö SOK | 21:24.128310 | +1:49.10810 | 58.4p |
16 | Malin Eriksson | Söderala AIK | 21:31.129050 | +1:56.11550 | 58.0p |
17 | Anna K Maliwan | Domnarvets GOIF | 21:45.130450 | +2:10.12950 | 57.2p |
18 | Kristina Lycke | Malungs IF | 21:48.130710 | +2:13.13210 | 57.1p |
19 | Nathalie Ohlson | Filipstads SF | 21:53.131290 | +2:18.13790 | 56.8p |
20 | Elin Axlund | Hudiksvalls IF | 21:55.131400 | +2:20.13900 | 56.8p |
21 | Lina Hultin | Garphyttans IF | 21:55.131450 | +2:20.13950 | 56.7p |
22 | Sara Jobs | Sågmyra SK | 21:59.131800 | +2:24.14300 | 56.6p |
23 | Eva Johansson | Linköpings SK | 22:00.131970 | +2:25.14470 | 56.5p |
24 | Maria Bois | Malungs IF | 22:29.134800 | +2:54.17300 | 55.1p |
25 | Magdalena Olsson | Älvdalens IF SK | 22:32.135170 | +2:57.17670 | 54.9p |
26 | Emma Bergman | Månkarbo IF | 22:42.136190 | +3:07.18690 | 54.4p |
27 | Malin Svensson | IK Vista | 22:52.137160 | +3:17.19660 | 54.0p |
28 | Malin Landerdahl | Hägersta GF | 22:58.137700 | +3:23.20200 | 53.8p |
29 | Evelina Johansson | Hybo AIK | 22:59.137870 | +3:24.20370 | 53.7p |
30 | Ninni Hedberg | Norbergs SK | 23:28.140750 | +3:53.23250 | 52.4p |
31 | Lisa Gröning | Hedesunda IF | 23:46.142550 | +4:11.25050 | 51.7p |
32 | Matilda Svensson | Åmåls OK | 23:59.143820 | +4:24.26320 | 51.1p |
33 | Amanda Damlin | Bengtsfors Bois | 25:21.152060 | +5:46.34560 | 48.0p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sanna Hallberg | Åsarna IK | 20:18.121700 | | 62.1p |
2 | Hanna Falk | Ulricehamns IF | 20:18.121760 | +0 | 62.0p |
3 | Johanna Jansson | IFK Mora SK | 20:29.122800 | +11.1000 | 61.4p |
4 | Lina Korsgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 20:46.124520 | +28.2720 | 60.4p |
5 | Jennie Jirhed | Östersunds SK | 20:53.125290 | +35.3490 | 60.0p |
6 | Emma Wikén | Åsarna IK | 20:56.125570 | +38.3770 | 59.8p |
7 | Sandra Ragnarsson | Ställbergs IK | 21:45.130480 | +1:27.8680 | 57.2p |
8 | Johanna Sievers | IFK Mora SK | 22:01.132030 | +1:43.10230 | 56.4p |
9 | Lina Hallin | Östersunds SK | 22:15.133440 | +1:57.11640 | 55.7p |
10 | Maria Landberg | Storvreta IK | 22:39.135870 | +2:21.14070 | 54.6p |
11 | Malin Borg | IFK Grängesberg SK | 22:40.135990 | +2:22.14190 | 54.5p |
12 | Magdalena Mattes | Edsbyns SK | 22:50.136930 | +2:32.15130 | 54.1p |
13 | Malin Thelberg | ASK Växjö | 23:23.140200 | +3:05.18400 | 52.7p |
14 | Sofia Johnsson | Selånger SOK | 23:43.142290 | +3:25.20490 | 51.8p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Karl-Johan Westberg | Borås SK | 18:08.108730 | | |
2 | Jack Impola | Malungs IF | 18:11.109060 | +3.230 | |
3 | Niklas Persson | Falu IK | 18:34.111310 | +25.2480 | |
4 | Per Sandberg | Filipstads SF | 18:40.111980 | +32.3150 | |
5 | Viktor Hansson | Brohyttans IF | 18:56.113580 | +48.4750 | |
6 | Anton Enberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 19:04.114330 | +56.5500 | |
7 | Viktor Hedlund | Åshammars IK | 19:08.114700 | +59.5870 | |
8 | Bob Impola | Malungs IF | 19:08.114770 | +1:00.5940 | |
9 | Oscar Persson | SK Bore | 19:29.116870 | +1:21.8040 | |
10 | Axel Svedlund | Norbergs SK | 19:43.118290 | +1:35.9460 | |
11 | Daniel Wiklund | Bjuråkers GOIF | 19:48.118730 | +1:40.9900 | |
12 | Johannes Hases | IFK Hedemora SK | 19:59.119820 | +1:50.10990 | |
13 | Johannes Ringsby | Töcksfors IF | 20:00.119930 | +1:52.11100 | |
14 | Emil Persson | SK Bore | 20:05.120440 | +1:57.11610 | |
15 | Johan Montén | Domnarvets GOIF | 20:27.122690 | +2:19.13860 | |
16 | Olle Lindfors | Norbergs SK | 20:33.123240 | +2:25.14410 | |
17 | Anders Sveder | Hällefors SK | 20:49.124860 | +2:41.16030 | |
18 | Carl Engström | OK Landehof | 20:50.124910 | +2:41.16080 | |
19 | John Flodin | Hestra IF | 21:08.126780 | +3:00.17950 | |
20 | Emanuel Laago | IF Hallby SOK | 21:22.128110 | +3:13.19280 | |
21 | Jesper Nelin | Hestra IF | 21:26.128540 | +3:18.19710 | |
22 | Carl Rapp | Linköpings SK | 23:05.138400 | +4:56.29570 | |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Madeleine Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 16:51.101000 | | |
2 | Lovisa Sundin | Delsbo IF | 18:21.110070 | +1:30.8970 | |
3 | Emma Dahlgren | Filipstads SF | 18:25.110430 | +1:34.9330 | |
4 | Maja Falk | Ulricehamns IF | 18:31.111070 | +1:40.9970 | |
5 | Elin Torstensson | Bengtsfors Bois | 18:32.111160 | +1:41.10060 | |
6 | Linda Sivermark | Ulricehamns IF | 18:45.112400 | +1:54.11300 | |
7 | Julia Forsmark | Norbergs SK | 18:47.112650 | +1:56.11550 | |
8 | Jennie Karlsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 18:53.113290 | +2:02.12190 | |
9 | Erika Elfstrand | Njutångers IF | 19:06.114510 | +2:15.13410 | |
10 | Frida Sivermark | Ulricehamns IF | 19:17.115640 | +2:26.14540 | |
11 | Sofie Svensson | IK Vista | 19:30.116910 | +2:39.15810 | |
12 | Anna Wik | Tvärreds IF | 19:35.117490 | +2:44.16390 | |
13 | Anna Gunnars | IFK Mora SK | 19:51.119050 | +3:00.17950 | |
14 | Kristin Edqvist Servold | Sisu Forshaga SK | 19:53.119270 | +3:02.18170 | |
15 | Julia Dahl | Sya SK | 19:53.119290 | +3:02.18190 | |
16 | Lisa Hägglund | IK Rex | 20:02.120160 | +3:11.19060 | |
17 | Sara Persson | Storvreta IK | 20:38.123790 | +3:47.22690 | |
18 | Sofia Rylander | IFK Mora SK | 20:52.125130 | +4:01.24030 | |
19 | Josefin Moberg | Gävle SK | 21:25.128450 | +4:34.27350 | |
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oscar Ivars | Dala-Järna IK | 15:36.93530 | | |
2 | Joacim Remneland | Bengtsfors Bois | 16:00.95970 | +24.2340 | |
3 | Kim Nilsson | Töcksfors IF | 16:21.98000 | +44.4370 | |
4 | Henrik Casserlund | Månkarbo IF | 16:25.98430 | +49.4800 | |
5 | Jimmy Seger | Boo IF | 16:42.100130 | +1:06.6500 | |
6 | Viktor Axelsson | Borås SK | 16:53.101260 | +1:17.7630 | |
7 | Joakim Lindberg | Grytgöls IK | 17:10.102950 | +1:34.9320 | |
8 | Daniel Fakt | Bjursås IK | 17:29.104820 | +1:52.11190 | |
9 | Dennis Lindberg | Grytgöls IK | 17:33.105200 | +1:56.11570 | |
10 | Joakim Eriksson | Tierps IF | 17:37.105640 | +2:01.12010 | |
11 | Ludvig Nordqvist | Sya SK | 17:45.106410 | +2:08.12780 | |
12 | Oscar Syrjä | Korsnäs IF SK | 17:51.107040 | +2:15.13410 | |
13 | Magnus Persson | Bottnaryd IF | 18:08.108700 | +2:31.15070 | |
14 | Pierre Ohlson | Filipstads SF | 18:10.108990 | +2:34.15360 | |
15 | Jens Masimov | IFK Hedemora SK | 18:32.111180 | +2:56.17550 | |
16 | Daniel Björk | IK Rex | 18:38.111720 | +3:01.18090 | |
17 | Anthon Lindhé | Tunafors SK | 20:03.120200 | +4:26.26570 | |
18 | Kristoffer Karlsson | Nässjö SF | 20:48.124730 | +5:12.31100 | |
19 | Jesper Säilä | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 21:26.128500 | +5:49.34870 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hedda Bångman | Sundbybergs IK | 11:03.66260 | | |
2 | Sandra Olsson | SK Bore | 11:05.66430 | +1.70 | |
3 | Maja Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:54.71370 | +51.5010 | |
4 | Lina Norin | Älvdalens IF SK | 11:57.71660 | +54.5300 | |
5 | Erika Mickelson | Rembo IK | 12:03.72210 | +59.5850 | |
6 | Olivia Hansson | Brohyttans IF | 12:04.72370 | +1:01.6010 | |
7 | Josefine Stolt | Leksands SK | 12:11.73090 | +1:08.6730 | |
8 | Malin Jansson | IK Rex | 12:22.74160 | +1:19.7800 | |
9 | Caroline Casserlund | Månkarbo IF | 12:37.75650 | +1:33.9290 | |
10 | Julia Seger | Boo IF | 12:38.75790 | +1:35.9430 | |
11 | Hanna Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 12:41.76030 | +1:37.9670 | |
12 | Linnéa Nyström | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:44.76340 | +1:40.9980 | |
13 | Sarah Hale | Korsnäs IF SK | 12:45.76420 | +1:41.10060 | |
14 | Maria Andersson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 12:58.77730 | +1:54.11370 | |
15 | Fanny Holmgren | Ulricehamns IF | 13:08.78790 | +2:05.12430 | |
16 | Josefin Jonsson | Delsbo IF | 13:16.79590 | +2:13.13230 | |
17 | Rebecca Fridsäll | Landsbro IF SK | 13:23.80230 | +2:19.13870 | |
18 | Matilda Damlin | Bengtsfors Bois | 13:24.80300 | +2:20.13940 | |
19 | Angelica Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 13:24.80320 | +2:20.13960 | |
20 | Ellinor Nordquist | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 13:28.80700 | +2:24.14340 | |
21 | Hanna Gustafsson | Korsnäs IF SK | 14:16.85510 | +3:12.19150 | |
22 | Johanna Karlsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 14:19.85890 | +3:16.19530 | |
23 | Rebecca Lax | Nässjö SF | 14:26.86540 | +3:22.20180 | |
24 | Ida Flodin Järvi | IFK Grängesberg SK | 15:05.90400 | +4:01.24040 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Wikberg | Grava SK | 10:47.64620 | | |
2 | Evelina Larsson | Sundbybergs IK | 10:55.65460 | +8.740 | |
3 | Emma Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 11:10.66920 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Therese Axelsson | SK Bore | 11:22.68190 | +35.3470 | |
5 | Lina Jackson | Åshammars IK | 11:36.69510 | +48.4790 | |
6 | Emma Björklund | Korsnäs IF SK | 11:44.70310 | +56.5590 | |
7 | Maja Dahlqvist | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:03.72240 | +1:16.7520 | |
8 | Kristin Persson | Hedesunda IF | 12:05.72430 | +1:18.7710 | |
9 | Frida Englund Öhman | Tierps IF | 12:11.73080 | +1:24.8360 | |
10 | Lovisa Danielsson | Dala-Järna IK | 12:13.73220 | +1:26.8500 | |
11 | Ulrika Axelsson | Sya SK | 12:17.73690 | +1:30.8970 | |
12 | Hannah Björnlinger | IK Vista | 12:39.75830 | +1:52.11110 | |
13 | Linnea Forsen | Gagnefs IF | 12:40.75950 | +1:53.11230 | |
14 | Elin Blick | OK Alehof | 12:47.76650 | +2:00.11930 | |
15 | Emilia Fridsäll | Landsbro IF SK | 13:15.79440 | +2:28.14720 | |
16 | Johanna Sundkvist | Bjuråkers GOIF | 13:28.80790 | +2:41.16070 | |
17 | Matilda Jonsson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 13:46.82590 | +2:59.17870 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 10:44.64320 | | |
2 | Henrik Montén | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:58.65700 | +13.1280 | |
3 | Markus Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 11:13.67220 | +29.2800 | |
4 | Erik Persson | Nässjö SF | 11:16.67590 | +32.3170 | |
5 | Wilhelm Finn Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:20.67920 | +36.3500 | |
5 | Oskar Svensson | Korsnäs IF SK | 11:20.67920 | +36.3500 | |
7 | Anton Persson | SK Bore | 11:21.68070 | +37.3650 | |
8 | Andreas Rylander | IFK Mora SK | 11:25.68410 | +40.3990 | |
9 | Gustav Ericsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:27.68690 | +43.4270 | |
10 | Pontus Hermansson | OK Landehof | 11:33.69290 | +49.4870 | |
11 | Mats Hases | Rembo IK | 11:45.70440 | +1:01.6020 | |
12 | Martin Fakt | Bjursås IK | 11:48.70750 | +1:04.6330 | |
13 | David Hedman | Korsnäs IF SK | 11:49.70840 | +1:05.6420 | |
14 | Joel Eklund Hallman | Järbo IF | 11:52.71100 | +1:07.6680 | |
15 | Dennis Rådström | SK Bore | 11:58.71720 | +1:14.7300 | |
16 | Axel Ekström | Garphyttans IF | 12:09.72800 | +1:24.8380 | |
17 | Daniel Södersten | Orsa SK | 12:14.73320 | +1:30.8900 | |
18 | Henrik Syrjä | Korsnäs IF SK | 12:25.74400 | +1:40.9980 | |
19 | Martin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 12:41.76040 | +1:57.11620 | |
20 | Hendrik Westlund | Bjursås IK | 13:37.81640 | +2:53.17220 | |
21 | Henrik Jonsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 14:11.85050 | +3:27.20630 | |
22 | Markus Lund | IK Vista | 14:49.88800 | +4:04.24380 | |
|
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lucas Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 10:20.61990 | | |
2 | Simon Fors | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:21.62000 | +0 | |
3 | Erik Söderlund | SK Bore | 10:24.62390 | +4.300 | |
4 | Marcus Ruus | Gillberga SK | 10:25.62400 | +4.310 | |
5 | Anton Hedlund | Åshammars IK | 10:27.62610 | +6.520 | |
6 | Emil Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:45.64410 | +24.2320 | |
7 | Fredrik Andreé | Årjängs IF | 10:50.64940 | +29.2850 | |
8 | Petter Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:54.65360 | +33.3270 | |
9 | Gabriel Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 10:57.65680 | +36.3590 | |
10 | Viktor Eriksson | Malungs IF | 10:59.65820 | +38.3730 | |
11 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 11:00.65970 | +39.3880 | |
12 | Johannes Runeson | Dala-Järna IK | 11:12.67180 | +51.5090 | |
13 | Joel Lager | Garphyttans IF | 11:17.67650 | +56.5560 | |
14 | Kalle Elisson | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:18.67790 | +58.5700 | |
15 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 11:20.67960 | +59.5870 | |
16 | Marcus Johansson | Gillberga SK | 11:22.68100 | +1:01.6010 | |
17 | Anders Wiklund | Bjuråkers GOIF | 11:45.70450 | +1:24.8360 | |
18 | Kalle Jansson Riis | SOK Träff | 11:52.71100 | +1:31.9010 | |
19 | Gustav Wuopio | Tullus Sg | 11:55.71470 | +1:34.9380 | |
20 | Linus Hugoh | OK Landehof | 11:56.71530 | +1:35.9440 | |
21 | Richard Holmberg | Orsa SK | 11:57.71600 | +1:36.9510 | |
22 | Martin Kallin | IFK Mora SK | 12:05.72400 | +1:44.10310 | |
23 | Victor Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 12:39.75800 | +2:18.13710 | |
24 | Anton Vöks | IFK Grängesberg SK | 12:50.76920 | +2:29.14830 | |
25 | Oskar Sjöberg | Sågmyra SK | 13:16.79550 | +2:55.17460 | |
26 | Abel Buskqvist | IK Stern | 13:24.80300 | +3:03.18210 | |
27 | Fredrik Wretling | IK Rex | 13:27.80600 | +3:06.18510 | |
28 | Elias Karlsson | Linköpings SK | 13:29.80830 | +3:08.18740 | |
29 | Jesper Lundqvist | IK Rex | 14:50.88980 | +4:29.26890 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Loman | IK Jarl Rättvik | 10:04.60340 | | |
2 | Ella Halvarsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:23.62270 | +19.1830 | |
3 | Sofia Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:38.63760 | +34.3320 | |
4 | Jenny Nilsson | Töcksfors IF | 10:59.65840 | +55.5400 | |
5 | Sanna Forsman | Malungs IF | 11:00.65950 | +56.5510 | |
6 | Amanda Eriksson | Remsle SK | 11:04.66390 | +1:00.5950 | |
7 | Kristina Axelsson | Sya SK | 11:09.66880 | +1:05.6440 | |
8 | Linn Halvardsson | Åmåls OK | 11:14.67300 | +1:09.6860 | |
9 | Stina Nybacka | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:21.68010 | +1:16.7570 | |
10 | Majken Johansson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 11:27.68620 | +1:22.8180 | |
11 | Vilma Ling | Årjängs IF | 11:43.70250 | +1:39.9810 | |
12 | Ida Bryntesson | Töcksfors IF | 11:44.70300 | +1:39.9860 | |
13 | Sara Tysklind | Falu IK | 11:50.70900 | +1:45.10460 | |
14 | Alice Engström | Hedesunda IF | 12:13.73290 | +2:09.12850 | |
15 | Alma Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:19.73820 | +2:14.13380 | |
16 | Anna Ingeborg Tidemann | Röros IL | 12:34.75370 | +2:30.14930 | |
17 | Hanna Tinnerholm | Falu IK | 12:46.76530 | +2:41.16090 | |
18 | Sara Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 13:50.82980 | +3:46.22540 | |
19 | Wilma Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:32.93170 | +5:28.32730 | |
20 | Rebecca Örnerfors Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 17:06.102500 | +7:01.42060 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sofie Oskarsson | Leksands SK | 8:45.52450 | | |
2 | Emma Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:25.56440 | +39.3890 | |
3 | Frida Peterson | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:48.58710 | +1:02.6160 | |
4 | Evelina Lax | Nässjö SF | 9:51.59000 | +1:05.6450 | |
5 | Isa Halvarsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:11.61030 | +1:25.8480 | |
6 | Wilma Fridsäll | Landsbro IF SK | 10:11.61080 | +1:26.8530 | |
7 | Ellinor Albinsson | IFK Mora SK | 10:15.61480 | +1:30.8930 | |
8 | Ida Melén | Filipstads SF | 10:16.61530 | +1:30.8980 | |
9 | Ebba Brink | Bjuråkers GOIF | 10:27.62600 | +1:41.10050 | |
10 | Johanna F Moan | Röros IL | 10:31.63000 | +1:45.10450 | |
11 | Sophia Björnlinger | IK Vista | 10:33.63250 | +1:48.10700 | |
12 | Julia Berglund | Töcksfors IF | 10:34.63300 | +1:48.10750 | |
13 | Anna Björk | Korsnäs IF SK | 10:59.65830 | +2:13.13280 | |
14 | Ida Hägglund | IK Rex | 11:11.67080 | +2:26.14530 | |
15 | Alma Sarenmark | Leksands SK | 11:13.67250 | +2:28.14700 | |
16 | Emma Samuelsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 11:14.67370 | +2:29.14820 | |
16 | Moa Westh | SK Bore | 11:14.67370 | +2:29.14820 | |
18 | Elin Olofsson | Töcksfors IF | 11:15.67440 | +2:29.14890 | |
19 | Anna Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 11:35.69470 | +2:50.16920 | |
20 | Julia Larsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:39.69890 | +2:54.17340 | |
21 | Matilda Rådström | SK Bore | 12:00.71990 | +3:15.19440 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sofie Nilsson | Töcksfors IF | 8:41.52030 | | |
2 | Mathilda Ruus | Årjängs IF | 8:47.52660 | +6.530 | |
3 | Emma Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 8:53.53220 | +11.1090 | |
4 | Anna Ringsby | Töcksfors IF | 9:04.54330 | +23.2200 | |
5 | Kristina Skjevdal | Röros IL | 9:08.54700 | +26.2570 | |
6 | Silje Glötheim | Röros IL | 9:12.55100 | +30.2970 | |
7 | Helena Åhlén | SK Bore | 9:12.55180 | +31.3050 | |
8 | Ebba Einarsson | Källbottens IK | 9:19.55840 | +38.3710 | |
9 | Kristine W Hermo | Röros IL | 9:23.56290 | +42.4160 | |
10 | Matilda Widen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:33.57230 | +52.5100 | |
11 | Moa Olsson | Vansbro AIK SK | 9:40.57990 | +59.5860 | |
12 | Gabriella Gustafsson | IK Vista | 9:44.58390 | +1:03.6260 | |
13 | Frida Johansson | Njutångers IF | 9:48.58700 | +1:06.6570 | |
14 | Linnea Tysklind | Falu IK | 9:50.58970 | +1:09.6840 | |
15 | Matilda Tagg | Njutångers IF | 9:56.59560 | +1:15.7430 | |
16 | Sandra Persson | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:58.59720 | +1:16.7590 | |
17 | Jennifer Eriksson | Töcksfors IF | 10:07.60600 | +1:25.8470 | |
18 | Ronja Björklund | Bjursås IK | 10:19.61830 | +1:38.9700 | |
19 | Felicia Arousell | Njutångers IF | 10:20.61980 | +1:39.9850 | |
20 | Elsa Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:28.62730 | +1:47.10600 | |
21 | Linn Gustafsson | Grava SK | 10:35.63400 | +1:53.11270 | |
22 | Emilia Hansson | Töcksfors IF | 10:53.65280 | +2:12.13150 | |
23 | Kristine S Kjelsberg | Röros IL | 10:59.65860 | +2:18.13730 | |
24 | Ebba Larsson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 11:02.66160 | +2:21.14030 | |
25 | Karianne Holden | Röros IL | 11:14.67310 | +2:32.15180 | |
26 | Ida Carling | Falu IK | 11:32.69140 | +2:51.17010 | |
27 | Emilia Norell | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:23.86220 | +5:41.34090 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Cajsa Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:02.48180 | | |
2 | Karin Björnlinger | IK Vista | 8:08.48790 | +6.510 | |
3 | Jennifer Forsmark | Norbergs SK | 8:20.49900 | +17.1620 | |
4 | Ellen Sarenmark | Leksands SK | 8:21.50080 | +19.1800 | |
5 | Selma Engström | Hedesunda IF | 8:25.50490 | +23.2210 | |
6 | Catarina Larsson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 8:41.52030 | +38.3750 | |
7 | Malin Svensson | Årjängs IF | 8:47.52640 | +44.4360 | |
8 | Hanna Fors | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:50.52990 | +48.4710 | |
9 | Anette Sundt | Röros IL | 8:53.53210 | +50.4930 | |
10 | Ida Ö Solli | Röros IL | 8:58.53760 | +55.5480 | |
11 | Sara Wadman | IFK Mora SK | 9:03.54270 | +1:00.5990 | |
12 | Anna Schjölberg | Röros IL | 9:04.54310 | +1:01.6030 | |
13 | Elin Peterson | Älvdalens IF SK | 9:06.54550 | +1:03.6270 | |
14 | Ida Dahl | Sya SK | 9:15.55400 | +1:12.7120 | |
15 | Ida Kihlén | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:21.56030 | +1:18.7750 | |
16 | Emma Enberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:23.56200 | +1:20.7920 | |
17 | Julia Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 9:27.56680 | +1:24.8400 | |
18 | Anne Katrine Tönset | Röros IL | 9:27.56690 | +1:25.8410 | |
19 | Julia Sköllerhag | Årjängs IF | 9:35.57490 | +1:33.9210 | |
20 | Sanna Tykesson | Sya SK | 9:41.58070 | +1:38.9790 | |
21 | Sofie Nilsson | Delsbo IF | 9:46.58560 | +1:43.10280 | |
22 | Linnea Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 9:47.58600 | +1:44.10320 | |
23 | Moa Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:54.59330 | +1:51.11050 | |
24 | Isabelle Ramström | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:55.59440 | +1:52.11160 | |
25 | Emma Persson | Korsnäs IF SK | 9:56.59590 | +1:54.11310 | |
26 | Hanna Barkegren | Sellnäs IF | 10:07.60610 | +2:04.12330 | |
27 | Ida Montin | Korsnäs IF SK | 10:29.62810 | +2:26.14530 | |
28 | Ebba Eriksson | Sya SK | 10:29.62880 | +2:26.14600 | |
29 | Evelina Funge | Delsbo IF | 10:32.63100 | +2:29.14820 | |
30 | Kerstin Axelsson | Sya SK | 10:35.63460 | +2:32.15180 | |
31 | Mette Tellebon | Röros IL | 10:43.64240 | +2:40.15960 | |
32 | Minna Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 11:37.69610 | +3:34.21330 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Axel Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 9:23.56220 | | |
2 | Isak Bergkvist | Bjursås IK | 9:24.56300 | +0 | |
3 | Emil Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:34.57360 | +11.1040 | |
4 | Oskar Kihlén | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:37.57650 | +14.1330 | |
5 | Andreas Gustafsson | IK Vista | 9:46.58500 | +22.2180 | |
6 | Anton Modin | Vassunda IF | 9:53.59230 | +30.2910 | |
7 | Sebastian Eriksson | Korsnäs IF SK | 10:09.60840 | +46.4520 | |
8 | Emil Arvids | Bjursås IK | 10:10.60940 | +47.4620 | |
9 | Gustav Johnsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 10:15.61400 | +51.5080 | |
10 | Aron Helander | IFK Mora SK | 10:18.61720 | +55.5400 | |
11 | Niklas Fakt | Bjursås IK | 10:31.63000 | +1:07.6680 | |
12 | Anton Swedberg | Hestra IF | 10:32.63170 | +1:09.6850 | |
13 | Viktor Barkegren | Sellnäs IF | 10:33.63240 | +1:10.6920 | |
14 | David Ljunglund | Falu IK | 10:40.63900 | +1:16.7580 | |
15 | Victor Gustafsson | IFK Mora SK | 10:43.64200 | +1:19.7880 | |
16 | Johannes Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:45.64400 | +1:21.8080 | |
17 | Emil Johansson | Älgå SK | 10:53.65270 | +1:30.8950 | |
18 | Jesper Thyren | Trönö IK | 11:08.66700 | +1:44.10380 | |
19 | Jakob Karlsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 11:29.68800 | +2:05.12480 | |
20 | David Müller | Källbottens IK | 11:32.69110 | +2:08.12790 | |
21 | Jonathan Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 11:35.69420 | +2:12.13100 | |
22 | William Steggo Johansson | Delsbo IF | 11:46.70510 | +2:22.14190 | |
23 | Lars Rylander | IFK Mora SK | 12:06.72520 | +2:43.16200 | |
24 | Viktor Brandt | Grava SK | 12:23.74220 | +3:00.17900 | |
25 | Axel Andersson | Falu IK | 12:59.77880 | +3:36.21560 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jacob Albinsson | IFK Mora SK | 9:03.54270 | | |
2 | Adam Persson | Nässjö SF | 9:06.54530 | +2.160 | |
3 | Martin Johansson | Korsnäs IF SK | 9:12.55150 | +8.780 | |
4 | Jesper Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:14.55330 | +10.960 | |
5 | Axel Einarsson | Källbottens IK | 9:17.55600 | +13.1230 | |
6 | Totte Larsson | IK Rex | 9:27.56620 | +23.2250 | |
7 | Oskar Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 9:32.57120 | +28.2750 | |
8 | Isak Ekström | Garphyttans IF | 9:35.57480 | +32.3110 | |
9 | Samuel Bortas | Falu IK | 9:43.58270 | +40.3900 | |
10 | Ludvig Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 9:50.58900 | +46.4530 | |
10 | Jacob Jonstoij | Tvärreds IF | 9:50.58900 | +46.4530 | |
12 | Henning Sjökvist | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:55.59470 | +52.5100 | |
13 | Isak Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 10:00.59900 | +56.5530 | |
13 | Johan Näsman | Njutångers IF | 10:00.59900 | +56.5530 | |
15 | Fredrik Nilsson | Äppelbo AIK | 10:01.60060 | +57.5690 | |
16 | Samuel Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 10:07.60690 | +1:04.6320 | |
17 | Nils Pettersson | Älvdalens IF SK | 10:15.61400 | +1:11.7030 | |
18 | Axel Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 10:19.61850 | +1:15.7480 | |
19 | Filip Olsson | Falu IK | 10:31.63080 | +1:28.8710 | |
20 | Albin Sahlin | Falu IK | 10:36.63510 | +1:32.9140 | |
21 | Karl Ingard | IK Rex | 10:40.63990 | +1:37.9620 | |
22 | Lukas Spik | Leksands SK | 10:42.64130 | +1:38.9760 | |
23 | Anton Lund | IK Vista | 10:43.64280 | +1:40.9910 | |
24 | Albert Carling | Falu IK | 10:47.64640 | +1:43.10270 | |
25 | Janos Johansson | Falu IK | 10:47.64680 | +1:44.10310 | |
26 | Martin Persson | IFK Mockfjärd | 10:53.65270 | +1:50.10900 | |
27 | Gustav Öhgren | Korsnäs IF SK | 11:09.66810 | +2:05.12440 | |
28 | Nils Eriksson | Falu IK | 11:12.67180 | +2:09.12810 | |
29 | Axel Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 11:43.70220 | +2:39.15850 | |
30 | Filip Andersson | Korsnäs IF SK | 12:13.73210 | +3:09.18840 | |
31 | Anton Kruger | Falu IK | 13:59.83830 | +4:55.29460 | |
|
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Wiktor Finn Eriksson | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:20.49950 | | |
2 | Gustav Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 8:49.52800 | +28.2750 | |
3 | Erik Helander | IFK Mora SK | 8:50.52910 | +29.2860 | |
4 | Anders Tidemann | Röros IL | 8:51.53030 | +30.2980 | |
5 | Jonas Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:59.53820 | +38.3770 | |
6 | Jesper Norström | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 9:03.54260 | +43.4210 | |
7 | Viktor Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:05.54450 | +45.4400 | |
8 | Jonathan Hallstensson | Älgå SK | 9:13.55270 | +53.5220 | |
9 | Andre Andersson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:18.55730 | +57.5680 | |
10 | Simon Kohlberg | Älgå SK | 9:23.56290 | +1:03.6240 | |
11 | Niclas Samuelsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:25.56450 | +1:05.6400 | |
12 | Anton Lundqvist | Garphyttans IF | 9:25.56480 | +1:05.6430 | |
13 | Emil Danielson | Dala-Järna IK | 9:26.56530 | +1:05.6480 | |
14 | Kalle Andersson | Falu IK | 9:35.57450 | +1:15.7400 | |
15 | Joakim Wretling | IK Rex | 9:39.57880 | +1:19.7830 | |
16 | Martin Lindkvist | IFK Mora SK | 9:54.59360 | +1:34.9310 | |
17 | Isak Nordin | Orsa SK | 9:57.59630 | +1:36.9580 | |
18 | Simon Swedberg | Hestra IF | 10:01.60010 | +1:40.9960 | |
19 | Nils Forsgren | Falu IK | 10:04.60380 | +1:44.10330 | |
20 | Daniel Johansson | Gillberga SK | 10:06.60520 | +1:45.10470 | |
21 | Oscar Johansson | Linköpings SK | 10:12.61100 | +1:51.11050 | |
22 | Gustav Björk | IK Rex | 10:59.65800 | +2:38.15750 | |
23 | Erik Berglund | Falu IK | 11:00.65970 | +2:40.15920 | |
24 | Andreas Brandow | Sågmyra SK | 11:10.66990 | +2:50.16940 | |
25 | Erik Persson | IFK Mockfjärd | 11:33.69200 | +3:12.19150 | |
26 | Simon Gustafsson | Korsnäs IF SK | 13:29.80840 | +5:08.30790 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 7:25.44460 | | |
2 | Tomas Bryntesson | Töcksfors IF | 7:57.47680 | +32.3120 | |
3 | Gustav Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 8:00.47960 | +35.3400 | |
4 | Jakob Jansson | Månkarbo IF | 8:06.48540 | +40.3980 | |
5 | Ferry Svahn | Vansbro AIK SK | 8:14.49330 | +48.4770 | |
6 | Filip Danielsson | Garphyttans IF | 8:17.49650 | +51.5090 | |
7 | Emil Thyrèn | Trönö IK | 8:18.49770 | +53.5210 | |
8 | Per Anton Johansson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:25.50400 | +59.5840 | |
9 | Nils Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 8:27.50670 | +1:02.6110 | |
10 | Victor Remneland | Bengtsfors Bois | 8:32.51110 | +1:06.6550 | |
11 | Albin Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 8:34.51330 | +1:08.6770 | |
12 | Felix Örnehag | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:39.51850 | +1:13.7290 | |
13 | Gabriel Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 8:46.52550 | +1:20.7990 | |
14 | Anders Olsson | Sisu Forshaga SK | 8:52.53160 | +1:27.8600 | |
15 | Oscar Fridsäll | Landsbro IF SK | 8:52.53190 | +1:27.8630 | |
16 | Anton Augustsson | Töcksfors IF | 8:53.53230 | +1:27.8670 | |
17 | Alfred Buskqvist | IK Stern | 8:53.53280 | +1:28.8720 | |
18 | Emil Olsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:57.53660 | +1:32.9100 | |
19 | Marcus Lennartsson | Garphyttans IF | 8:58.53770 | +1:33.9210 | |
20 | Hugo Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 9:16.55500 | +1:50.10940 | |
21 | Axel Norlin | IFK Mora SK | 9:16.55540 | +1:50.10980 | |
22 | Simon Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 9:21.56020 | +1:55.11460 | |
Visar resultat 1 till 500 av 509[
]