1.5km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | H 10 | Viktor Lindqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 5:20.31980 | | |
2 | H 10 | Jacob Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 5:36.33540 | +15.1460 | |
3 | H 10 | Joel Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 7:02.42120 | +1:41.10040 | |
4 | H 10 | Oscar Carlsson | Sya SK | 7:18.43790 | +1:58.11710 | |
5 | H 10 | Karl Johansson | Finspångs SOK | 7:19.43880 | +1:59.11800 | |
6 | H 10 | Oskar Bülow | Ödeshögs SK | 8:05.48490 | +2:45.16410 | |
7 | H 10 | Tod Schultz | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 8:11.49090 | +2:51.17010 | |
8 | H 10 | Alexander Thudeen | Sya SK | 8:20.49910 | +2:59.17830 | |
9 | D 10 | Linnea Johansson | Linköpings SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
15km Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | H 21 | Niclas Andersson | SK Ringen | 44:43.268200 | | 77.4p |
2 | H 35 | Staffan Johansson | Linköpings SK | 44:53.269200 | +10.900 | 77.1p |
3 | H 20 | Ludvig Nordqvist | Sya SK | 46:35.279400 | +1:52.11100 | 74.3p |
4 | H 20 | Joakim Lindberg | Grytgöls IK | 46:43.280200 | +2:00.11900 | 74.1p |
5 | H 45 | Jonas Löwendahl | Linköpings SK | 46:45.280400 | +2:02.12100 | 74.0p |
6 | H 21 | Erik Nilsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 47:23.284210 | +2:40.15910 | 73.0p |
7 | H 35 | Thomas Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 48:08.288760 | +3:25.20460 | 71.9p |
8 | H 35 | Jonas Nilsson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 48:21.290040 | +3:38.21740 | 71.6p |
9 | H 20 | Martin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 48:59.293880 | +4:16.25580 | 70.6p |
10 | H 45 | Magnus Svensson | SK Ringen | 49:39.297810 | +4:56.29510 | 69.7p |
11 | H 35 | Erik Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 50:50.304960 | +6:07.36660 | 68.1p |
12 | H 21 | Gustaf Niord | Sya SK | 52:34.315340 | +7:51.47040 | 65.8p |
13 | H 21 | Oskar Niord | Sya SK | 52:46.316560 | +8:03.48260 | 65.6p |
14 | H 35 | Olle Lindman | Finspångs SOK | 52:57.317680 | +8:14.49380 | 65.3p |
15 | H 45 | Anders Svensson | Finspångs SOK | 53:06.318560 | +8:23.50260 | 65.2p |
16 | H 21 | Emil Kalered | Skogspojkarnas OK | 53:31.321010 | +8:48.52710 | 64.7p |
17 | H 35 | Henrik Pettersson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 54:01.324080 | +9:18.55780 | 64.0p |
18 | H 55 | Esa Suonperä | Motala Aif SK | 54:26.326520 | +9:43.58220 | 63.6p |
19 | H 45 | Jan Kalered | Skogspojkarnas OK | 56:54.341320 | +12:11.73020 | 60.8p |
20 | H 45 | Thomas Ericsson | Sya SK | 58:20.349900 | +13:37.81600 | 59.3p |
21 | H 55 | Sten-Olov Alsén | Sya SK | 59:54.359370 | +15:11.91070 | 57.8p |
22 | H 35 | Henrik Carlson | Sya SK | 59:55.359470 | +15:12.91170 | 57.7p |
23 | H 55 | Gunnar Hansson | Sya SK | 1:01:21.368090 | +16:38.99790 | 56.4p |
24 | H 65 | Lars Östen Gustavsson | Sya SK | 1:01:23.368210 | +16:40.99910 | 56.4p |
25 | H 55 | Ulf Ebbe Grönedal | Sya SK | 1:05:26.392560 | +20:43.124260 | 52.9p |
26 | H 65 | Yngve Ernst Larsen | Sya SK | 1:08:01.408050 | +23:18.139750 | 50.9p |
27 | H 20 | Carl Rapp | Linköpings SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
27 | H 20 | Dennis Lindberg | Grytgöls IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
10km Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | D 20 | Ulrika Axelsson | Sya SK | 36:19.217840 | | 67.5p |
2 | D 21 | Kristina Eliasson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 37:03.222210 | +43.4270 | 66.2p |
3 | D 45 | Ulrika Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 39:31.237090 | +3:12.19150 | 62.0p |
4 | D 20 | Elin Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 41:05.246440 | +4:46.28500 | 59.6p |
5 | D 55 | Pia Andersson | Motala Aif SK | 41:29.248860 | +5:10.30920 | 59.1p |
6 | D 35 | Birgitta Dahl | Sya SK | 42:13.253200 | +5:53.35260 | 58.1p |
7 | D 20 | Julia Dahl | Sya SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | D 15 | Ida Dahl | Sya SK | 17:52.107180 | | |
2 | H 14 | Oscar Johansson | Linköpings SK | 19:15.115430 | +1:22.8150 | |
3 | H 15 | Sebastian Svensson | Finspångs SOK | 19:16.115510 | +1:23.8230 | |
4 | D 15 | Sanna Tykesson | Sya SK | 19:17.115690 | +1:25.8410 | |
5 | D 15 | Ebba Eriksson | Sya SK | 19:29.116870 | +1:36.9590 | |
6 | D 14 | Ida Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 20:07.120610 | +2:14.13330 | |
7 | H 14 | Adam Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 20:13.121200 | +2:20.13920 | |
8 | H 14 | Emil Svahn | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 20:33.123280 | +2:41.16000 | |
9 | D 14 | Johanna Hansson | Sya SK | 20:49.124840 | +2:56.17560 | |
10 | H 14 | Andreas Jansson | Borensbergs IF SK | 21:44.130340 | +3:51.23060 | |
11 | D 14 | Linnea Ax | Ödeshögs SK | 23:22.140150 | +5:29.32870 | |
12 | H 14 | Erik Wigh | Ödeshögs SK | 23:34.141310 | +5:41.34030 | |
13 | H 14 | Lukas Axelsson | Ödeshögs SK | 24:16.145570 | +6:23.38290 | |
14 | D 15 | Cecilia Svensson | SK Ringen | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
14 | D 14 | Madelene Forsell | Linköpings SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
3km Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | D 12 | Kristina Axelsson | Sya SK | 10:26.62510 | | |
2 | H 12 | Johan Lindman | Finspångs SOK | 11:01.66030 | +35.3420 | |
3 | H 12 | Kasper Nordenram | Linköpings SK | 11:07.66650 | +41.4040 | |
4 | H 13 | Linus Karlsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 11:08.66740 | +42.4130 | |
5 | D 13 | Emma Pettersson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 11:19.67850 | +53.5240 | |
6 | H 13 | Alexander Ström | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 11:25.68460 | +59.5850 | |
7 | H 11 | Albin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 11:51.71050 | +1:25.8440 | |
8 | H 11 | Oliver Tykesson | Sya SK | 12:06.72510 | +1:40.9900 | |
9 | H 12 | Erik Gran | Linköpings SK | 12:08.72700 | +1:41.10090 | |
10 | D 13 | Sarah Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 12:15.73470 | +1:49.10860 | |
11 | H 13 | Markus Nilsson | Ödeshögs SK | 12:39.75840 | +2:13.13230 | |
12 | H 12 | Erik Malm | Linköpings SK | 12:55.77470 | +2:29.14860 | |
13 | H 11 | Marcus Pihl | Borensbergs IF SK | 13:18.79790 | +2:52.17180 | |
14 | H 12 | Erik Axelsson | Ödeshögs SK | 13:27.80640 | +3:01.18030 | |
15 | H 13 | Joar Lönngren | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 13:29.80890 | +3:03.18280 | |
16 | H 12 | Filip Olofsson | Ödeshögs SK | 13:32.81180 | +3:06.18570 | |
17 | D 13 | Sanna Fasth | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 13:33.81270 | +3:07.18660 | |
18 | H 11 | Anton Nygren | Sya SK | 13:34.81380 | +3:08.18770 | |
19 | D 13 | Anna Wagne | Linköpings SK | 13:48.82720 | +3:22.20110 | |
20 | D 11 | Ida Johansson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 14:10.84950 | +3:44.22340 | |
21 | H 11 | Ludvig Carlsson | Sya SK | 14:16.85540 | +3:50.22930 | |
22 | H 11 | Erik Wagne | Linköpings SK | 14:30.86990 | +4:04.24380 | |
23 | D 11 | Karin Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 15:05.90410 | +4:39.27800 | |
24 | D 12 | Victoria Asketun | Vreta Skid o Mk | 15:30.92910 | +5:04.30300 | |
25 | D 11 | Filippa Svensson | Ödeshögs SK | 15:57.95670 | +5:31.33060 | |
26 | D 11 | Sandra Bergqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 18:13.109270 | +7:47.46660 | |
27 | H 15 | Per Lindman | Finspångs SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
27 | D 11 | Mathilda Öhrn | Sya SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | D 10 | Lova Broström | Sya SK | 7:07.42630 | | |
2 | D 10 | Jensine Svensson | Finspångs SOK | 8:17.49610 | +1:09.6880 | |
3 | D 10 | Lina Samuelsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 8:39.51800 | +1:31.9070 | |
4 | D 10 | Wilma Thudén | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 9:02.54100 | +1:54.11370 | |
5 | D 10 | Sanna Lönngren | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 9:12.55110 | +2:04.12380 | |
6 | D 10 | Alicia Nygren | Sya SK | 9:17.55650 | +2:10.12920 | |
7 | D 10 | Ebba Gran | Linköpings SK | 13:38.81700 | +6:30.38970 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)