15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Adam Nelin | Hestra IF | 40:11.241000 | | 72.0p |
2 | Björn Svensson | OK Landehof | 41:34.249300 | +1:23.8200 | 69.4p |
3 | Viktor Öberg | Borås SK | 41:38.249700 | +1:27.8600 | 69.2p |
4 | Gustav Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 41:47.250600 | +1:36.9500 | 69.0p |
5 | Anton Johansson | Tranemo IF | 42:13.253200 | +2:02.12100 | 68.2p |
6 | Fredrik Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 42:14.253300 | +2:03.12200 | 68.2p |
7 | Martin Assarsson | Borås SK | 42:54.257300 | +2:43.16200 | 67.0p |
8 | Abel Buskqvist | IK Stern | 45:31.273000 | +5:20.31900 | 62.8p |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jesper Nelin | Hestra IF | 37:27.224600 | | 77.8p |
2 | Nils Spetz | Ulricehamns IF | 40:10.240900 | +2:43.16200 | 72.0p |
3 | John Flodin | Hestra IF | 40:25.242400 | +2:58.17700 | 71.5p |
4 | John Börjesson | Hestra IF | 40:45.244400 | +3:18.19700 | 70.9p |
5 | Carl Engström | OK Landehof | 41:07.246600 | +3:40.21900 | 70.2p |
6 | Niclas Andersson | Hindås SK | 41:12.247100 | +3:45.22400 | 70.0p |
7 | Egil Edvardsen | Göteborg/Majorna OK | 44:26.266500 | +6:59.41800 | 64.5p |
8 | Daniel Martinsson | Göteborg/Majorna OK | 46:23.278200 | +8:56.53500 | 61.5p |
9 | Måns Östman | Göteborg/Majorna OK | 47:24.284300 | +9:57.59600 | 60.1p |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Marcus Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 34:26.206500 | | 85.4p |
2 | Erik Wickström | IF Hallby SOK | 35:15.211400 | +49.4800 | 83.2p |
3 | Markus Jönsson | Tranemo IF | 35:19.211800 | +53.5200 | 83.0p |
4 | Johan Martinsson | IFK Skövde SK | 36:49.220800 | +2:23.14200 | 79.3p |
4 | Emil Ekman | IF Hallby SOK | 36:49.220800 | +2:23.14200 | 79.3p |
6 | Tobias Westman | IK Stern | 37:13.223200 | +2:47.16600 | 78.3p |
7 | Erik Johansson | Tranemo IF | 38:12.229100 | +3:46.22500 | 76.1p |
8 | Edvin Wilson | Tranemo IF | 39:23.236200 | +4:57.29600 | 73.6p |
9 | Johan Levin | Sävedalens AIK | 40:21.242000 | +5:55.35400 | 71.7p |
10 | Andreas Johansson | IK Stern | 41:43.250200 | +7:17.43600 | 69.1p |
11 | Fredrik Norman | Göteborgs SK | 42:30.254900 | +8:04.48300 | 67.7p |
12 | Ola Martner | Göteborgs SK | 42:32.255100 | +8:06.48500 | 67.6p |
13 | Henning Bergqvist | IK Stern | 42:55.257400 | +8:29.50800 | 67.0p |
14 | Fredrik Persson | IK Stern | 43:17.259600 | +8:51.53000 | 66.4p |
15 | Fredrik Andersson | IK Stern | 43:24.260300 | +8:58.53700 | 66.2p |
16 | Jerker Aspgård | FK Herkules | 44:01.264000 | +9:35.57400 | 65.2p |
17 | Joel Larsson | Göteborgs SK | 44:48.268700 | +10:22.62100 | 63.9p |
18 | Andreas Nilsson | IK Stern | 46:46.280500 | +12:20.73900 | 61.0p |
- | Alexander Nordengren | IK Stern | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Jesper Brofjärd | Borås GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Per Löwendahl | IK Stern | 39:54.239300 | | 72.5p |
2 | Josef Källström | Mölndals RK | 41:37.249600 | +1:43.10200 | 69.3p |
3 | Jens Thorild | Göteborgs SK | 41:57.251600 | +2:03.12200 | 68.7p |
4 | Marcus Johansson | IK Stern | 46:47.280600 | +6:53.41200 | 61.0p |
5 | Lars Kullman | Göteborgs SK | 49:33.297200 | +9:39.57800 | 57.3p |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonas Blom | IF Hagen SK | 39:26.236500 | | 73.5p |
2 | Mattias Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 41:36.249500 | +2:10.12900 | 69.3p |
3 | Tommy Liebäck | Länghems IF | 44:03.264200 | +4:37.27600 | 65.1p |
4 | Stefan Norling | IK Stern | 44:59.269800 | +5:33.33200 | 63.6p |
5 | Johan Nielsen | OK Landehof | 47:02.282100 | +7:36.45500 | 60.6p |
6 | Björn Kristianson | Trollhättans SOK | 48:50.292900 | +9:24.56300 | 58.2p |
7 | Peter Grahn | Hestra IF | 50:36.303500 | +11:10.66900 | 56.0p |
8 | Anders Höiby | OK Landehof | 51:29.308800 | +12:03.72200 | 55.0p |
- | Sören Kannius | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ricard Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anders Buskqvist | IK Stern | 44:39.267800 | | 64.1p |
- | Benny Mild | Gällstads IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 48:23.290200 | | 58.8p |
2 | Kjell Pettersson | Magra IS | 57:32.345100 | +9:09.54800 | 48.8p |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jan Osvald Soovik | Göteborgs Hamns IF | 48:20.289900 | | 58.9p |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Pelle Dalberg | IK Stern | 51:59.311800 | | 54.4p |
2 | Jan-Erik Höglund | Hindås SK | 52:50.316900 | +51.5000 | 53.5p |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Göran Pettersson | Göteborgs SK | 48:25.290400 | | 58.8p |
2 | Kjell Carlgren | OK Alehof | 48:55.293400 | +30.2900 | 58.1p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Frida Sivermark | Ulricehamns IF | 25:31.153000 | | 70.9p |
2 | Emma Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 28:14.169300 | +2:43.16200 | 64.0p |
- | Anna Wiik | Tvärreds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Andrea Ohlsson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Karin Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 25:51.155000 | | 69.9p |
2 | Sofia Ebenmark | Sya SK | 28:07.168600 | +2:16.13500 | 64.3p |
3 | Elin Blick | OK Alehof | 29:50.178900 | +3:59.23800 | 60.6p |
4 | Pernilla Eggöy | IK Stern | 31:31.189000 | +5:40.33900 | 57.4p |
5 | Ida Svensson | Sjövalla FK | 33:59.203800 | +8:08.48700 | 53.2p |
6 | Lisa Håkansson | IFK Göteborg | 35:06.210500 | +9:15.55400 | 51.5p |
7 | Liselott Nordgren | OK Landehof | 35:42.214100 | +9:51.59000 | 50.6p |
8 | Ulrika Karlsson | OK Landehof | 37:04.222300 | +11:13.67200 | 48.8p |
- | Johanna Sörgardt | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Annika Buskqvist | IK Stern | 32:19.193800 | | 55.9p |
- | Gunilla Axelsson | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elin Blomqvist | OK Landehof | 19:14.115300 | | |
2 | Sara Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 19:28.116700 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Klara Svensson | Äspereds IF | 19:54.119300 | +40.3900 | |
4 | Lovisa Gunterberg | Ulricehamns IF | 20:08.120700 | +54.5300 | |
5 | Malin Jonsson | OK Landehof | 20:19.121800 | +1:05.6400 | |
6 | Tilda Karlsson | OK Alehof | 22:15.133400 | +3:01.18000 | |
7 | Fanny Holmgren | Ulricehamns IF | 22:26.134500 | +3:12.19100 | |
8 | Cecilia Thorsell | IK Stern | 23:13.139200 | +3:59.23800 | |
- | Emma Rönn | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 15:12.91100 | | |
2 | Pontus Hermansson | OK Landehof | 15:22.92100 | +10.900 | |
3 | Albin Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 15:30.92900 | +18.1700 | |
4 | Jonathan Engström | Borås GIF | 16:24.98300 | +1:12.7100 | |
5 | Olle Axelsson | Borås SK | 17:09.102800 | +1:57.11600 | |
6 | Ludwig Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 17:14.103300 | +2:02.12100 | |
7 | Anton Nilsson | Tranemo IF | 17:21.104000 | +2:09.12800 | |
8 | Alfred Buskqvist | IK Stern | 17:41.106000 | +2:29.14800 | |
9 | Filip Grahn | Hestra IF | 17:45.106400 | +2:33.15200 | |
10 | Björn Hansson | Borås SK | 18:04.108300 | +2:52.17100 | |
11 | Oscar Bengtson | OK Landehof | 18:05.108400 | +2:53.17200 | |
12 | Erik Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 18:08.108700 | +2:56.17500 | |
13 | Erik Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 18:10.108900 | +2:58.17700 | |
14 | Linus Landergren | Borås GIF | 18:23.110200 | +3:11.19000 | |
15 | Tobias Pentonen | Hestra IF | 18:58.113700 | +3:46.22500 | |
16 | Hugo Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 19:33.117200 | +4:21.26000 | |
17 | Emil Fahlander | Borås GIF | 19:46.118500 | +4:34.27300 | |
18 | Einar Nordgren | Hestra IF | 21:10.126900 | +5:58.35700 | |
19 | Philip Näslund | OK Landehof | 21:34.129300 | +6:22.38100 | |
20 | August Johansson | IK Stern | 22:11.133000 | +6:59.41800 | |
- | Erik Fors | Hestra IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Niclas Sjöquist | IK Stern | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Stina Kannius | Ulricehamns IF | 10:27.62600 | | |
2 | Johanna Johansson | Tranemo IF | 10:51.65000 | +24.2300 | |
3 | Lisa Brunngård | Ulricehamns IF | 11:01.66000 | +34.3300 | |
4 | Klara Ask | Skene Sim o IS | 11:04.66300 | +37.3600 | |
5 | Elin Lundberg | Borås SK | 11:18.67700 | +51.5000 | |
6 | Frida Gustafsson | Borås GIF | 11:33.69200 | +1:06.6500 | |
7 | Jenny Movitz | Borås SK | 11:44.70300 | +1:17.7600 | |
8 | Klara Axelsson | Skene Sim o IS | 11:49.70800 | +1:22.8100 | |
9 | Alice Kjellander | Sävedalens AIK | 11:53.71200 | +1:26.8500 | |
10 | Ida Kristiansson | Trollhättans SOK | 12:06.72500 | +1:39.9800 | |
11 | Lina Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 12:15.73400 | +1:48.10700 | |
12 | Ellen Andersson | Falköpings AIK SK | 12:58.77700 | +2:31.15000 | |
13 | Nora Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 13:04.78300 | +2:37.15600 | |
14 | Tuva Carlsson Wallum | Sävedalens AIK | 13:08.78700 | +2:41.16000 | |
15 | Matilda Ekenberg | IK Stern | 13:20.79900 | +2:53.17200 | |
16 | Selma Moqvist | OK Landehof | 13:23.80200 | +2:56.17500 | |
17 | Maja Johansson | OK Landehof | 14:01.84000 | +3:34.21300 | |
18 | Gabriella Bengtson | OK Landehof | 14:20.85900 | +3:53.23200 | |
19 | Malin Nilsson | Tranemo IF | 15:52.95100 | +5:25.32400 | |
20 | Lisa Jonsson | Sävedalens AIK | 16:17.97600 | +5:50.34900 | |
21 | Märta Backman | IK Stern | 16:52.101100 | +6:25.38400 | |
22 | Emma Andersson | Sävedalens AIK | 17:14.103300 | +6:47.40600 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johanna Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 9:39.57800 | | |
2 | Lisa Johansson | Tranemo IF | 10:03.60200 | +24.2300 | |
3 | Julia Jonsson | OK Landehof | 10:10.60900 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Maja Wiik | Tvärreds IF | 10:21.62000 | +42.4100 | |
5 | Wilma Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 10:26.62500 | +47.4600 | |
6 | Elin Hacksell | Borås SK | 10:33.63200 | +54.5300 | |
7 | Amanda Wennerholm | Borås SK | 10:36.63500 | +57.5600 | |
8 | Josefine Ellneskog | IFK Skövde SK | 10:37.63600 | +58.5700 | |
9 | Olivia Hagberg | Borås SK | 10:39.63800 | +1:00.5900 | |
10 | Ida Öberg | Borås SK | 10:40.63900 | +1:01.6000 | |
11 | Ida Andersson | Borås SK | 10:46.64500 | +1:07.6600 | |
12 | Lina Sundqvist | Tranemo IF | 10:49.64800 | +1:10.6900 | |
13 | Amanda Johansson | Tranemo IF | 10:52.65100 | +1:13.7200 | |
13 | Hanna Karlsson | Skene Sim o IS | 10:52.65100 | +1:13.7200 | |
15 | Alma Backlund | Äspereds IF | 11:04.66300 | +1:25.8400 | |
16 | Anna Kristianson | Trollhättans SOK | 11:12.67100 | +1:33.9200 | |
17 | Linnéa Bogren | IFK Skövde SK | 11:46.70500 | +2:07.12600 | |
18 | Emma Nilsson | Tranemo IF | 11:51.71000 | +2:12.13100 | |
18 | Hilma Markinhuhta | OK Landehof | 11:51.71000 | +2:12.13100 | |
- | Kerstin Wadman | Göteborg/Majorna OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Agnes Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anton Swedberg | Borås SK | 9:46.58500 | | |
2 | Joakim Engström | Borås GIF | 10:02.60100 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 10:35.63400 | +49.4800 | |
4 | Felix Axelsson | Skene Sim o IS | 10:56.65500 | +1:10.6900 | |
5 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 11:19.67800 | +1:33.9200 | |
6 | Viktor Hagberg | Borås SK | 11:35.69400 | +1:49.10800 | |
7 | Oscar Höiby | OK Landehof | 11:39.69800 | +1:53.11200 | |
8 | Olle Westin | IK Stern | 12:49.76800 | +3:03.18200 | |
9 | Klas Johansson | Tranemo IF | 13:00.77900 | +3:14.19300 | |
10 | Nils Backman | IK Stern | 13:13.79200 | +3:27.20600 | |
11 | Linus Andreasson | Borås GIF | 13:21.80000 | +3:35.21400 | |
12 | Rasmus Nordgren | OK Landehof | 13:52.83100 | +4:06.24500 | |
13 | Otto Hammarström | IK Stern | 14:02.84100 | +4:16.25500 | |
14 | Carl Otto Lindsjö | IK Stern | 14:13.85200 | +4:27.26600 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ludvig Holmberg | Tranemo IF | 8:55.53400 | | |
2 | Gustav Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 8:59.53800 | +4.300 | |
3 | Ludvig Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 9:05.54400 | +10.900 | |
4 | Ludvig Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 9:15.55400 | +20.1900 | |
5 | Axel Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 9:16.55500 | +21.2000 | |
5 | Erik Lieback | Tranemo IF | 9:16.55500 | +21.2000 | |
7 | Simon Swedberg | Borås SK | 9:23.56200 | +28.2700 | |
8 | Albin Brunngård | Ulricehamns IF | 9:25.56400 | +30.2900 | |
9 | Alfred Boman | Tranemo IF | 9:34.57300 | +39.3800 | |
10 | Eric Jansson | Tranemo IF | 9:36.57500 | +41.4000 | |
11 | Albin Persson | Tranemo IF | 9:38.57700 | +43.4200 | |
12 | Christoffer Gabre | Borås SK | 9:43.58200 | +48.4700 | |
13 | Gustav Andersson | Falköpings AIK SK | 9:48.58700 | +53.5200 | |
14 | Lukas Högfelt | Borås SK | 9:56.59500 | +1:01.6000 | |
15 | Simon Berndtsson | Tranemo IF | 10:11.61000 | +1:16.7500 | |
16 | Erik Blick | OK Alehof | 10:19.61800 | +1:24.8300 | |
17 | Axel Ljunghammer | Äspereds IF | 10:22.62100 | +1:27.8600 | |
18 | Alexander Svensson | Äspereds IF | 10:28.62700 | +1:33.9200 | |
19 | Petter Persson | Borås SK | 10:36.63500 | +1:41.10000 | |
- | Jacob Jonstoij | Tvärreds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Felicia Järsenholt | Ulricehamns IF | 6:19.37800 | | |
2 | Alma Wilhelmsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 6:32.39100 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 6:39.39800 | +20.1900 | |
4 | Maja Kannius | Ulricehamns IF | 6:48.40700 | +29.2800 | |
5 | Malin Kristiansson | Trollhättans SOK | 7:18.43700 | +59.5800 | |
6 | Ida Roos | SOK Träff | 7:44.46300 | +1:25.8400 | |
7 | Ida Johansson | OK Landehof | 7:52.47100 | +1:33.9200 | |
8 | Elin Wiksell | IK Stern | 8:17.49600 | +1:58.11700 | |
9 | Ester Freidlitz | OK Landehof | 8:33.51200 | +2:14.13300 | |
10 | Kajsa Carlsson Wallum | Sävedalens AIK | 9:14.55300 | +2:55.17400 | |
11 | Ingrid Bengtson | OK Landehof | 9:28.56700 | +3:09.18800 | |
12 | Lovisa Moqvist | OK Landehof | 10:24.62300 | +4:05.24400 | |
- | Rebecka Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Isak Lieback | Länghems IF | 5:59.35800 | | |
2 | Hugo Ström | Ulricehamns IF | 6:07.36600 | +8.700 | |
3 | Axel Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 6:13.37200 | +14.1300 | |
4 | Erik Backlund | Äspereds IF | 6:22.38100 | +23.2200 | |
5 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 6:24.38300 | +25.2400 | |
6 | Gustav Andersson | Borås SK | 6:50.40900 | +51.5000 | |
7 | Alfons Peterson | Borås GIF | 6:52.41100 | +53.5200 | |
8 | Inus Kristiansson | Trollhättans SOK | 6:58.41700 | +59.5800 | |
9 | Lukas Höiby | OK Landehof | 6:59.41800 | +1:00.5900 | |
10 | Martin Movitz | Borås SK | 7:13.43200 | +1:14.7300 | |
11 | Johan Källström | OK Landehof | 7:28.44700 | +1:29.8800 | |
12 | Olle Erneborn | Äspereds IF | 7:38.45700 | +1:39.9800 | |
13 | Johan Berndtsson | Tranemo IF | 7:41.46000 | +1:42.10100 | |
14 | Melker Nordgren | OK Landehof | 7:43.46200 | +1:44.10300 | |
15 | Samuel Ranveg | Ulricehamns IF | 7:55.47400 | +1:56.11500 | |
16 | Ask Abrahamsson | Sävedalens AIK | 7:59.47800 | +2:00.11900 | |
17 | Mårten Gedda | OK Landehof | 8:05.48400 | +2:06.12500 | |
18 | Alexander Roos | OK Landehof | 8:27.50600 | +2:28.14700 | |
19 | Gustav Östensson | Länghems IF | 8:29.50800 | +2:30.14900 | |
20 | Hampus Bergström | IK Stern | 8:50.52900 | +2:51.17000 | |
21 | Petter Jonsson | Sävedalens AIK | 9:33.57200 | +3:34.21300 | |
22 | Emil Krenauer | Fässbergs IF | 10:17.61600 | +4:18.25700 | |
23 | Arvid Backteman | Lerums SOK | 11:17.67600 | +5:18.31700 | |
- | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |