50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Sara Lundahl Jonsson | Storebro SC | 4:04:37.1467600 | 49.0p | |
2 | Wiola Larsson | Nybro Ski | 4:15:41.1534000 | 46.5p | |
3 | Petra W Eriksson | Brittatorps Tk | 4:35:56.1655500 | 42.6p | |
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Emil Ekman | IF Hallby SOK | 2:44:32.987100 | 79.3p | |
2 | Joakim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 2:46:11.997000 | 78.3p | |
3 | Oscar Lund | IF Hallby SOK | 2:47:26.1004500 | 77.5p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Julia Norén | Landsbro IF SK | 1:19:22.476100 | 66.9p | |
2 | Carola Norén Engstrand | Landsbro IF SK | 1:21:02.486100 | 65.5p | |
3 | Maria Thelin | Jönköpings OK | 1:29:46.538500 | 59.1p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lasse Nachtwei | Västerviks OK | 35:04.210300 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Linnea Friberg | Blackstad IF | 18:57.113600 | ||
2 | Lovisa Lindersson | Blackstad IF | 20:13.121200 | ||
3 | Julia Arvidsson | Storebro SC | 22:02.132100 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Loke Östangård | Blackstad IF | 16:34.99300 | ||
2 | Linus Andersson | Blackstad IF | 17:09.102800 | ||
3 | Linus Westergren | Blackstad IF | 18:29.110800 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ellen Friberg | Blackstad IF | 8:26.50500 | ||
2 | Ida Pettersson | Storebro SC | 9:22.56100 | ||
3 | Alva Lindersson | Blackstad IF | 9:27.56600 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Aron Östangård | Blackstad IF | 9:20.55900 | ||
0.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Minea Snickars | Vimmerby | 4:52.29100 | ||
2 | Tuva Östangård | Blackstad IF | 5:36.33500 | ||
3 | Klara Andersson | Blackstad IF | 6:38.39700 | ||
0.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Arvid Nachtwei | Västerviks OK | 5:03.30200 | ||
0.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Snickars | Vimmerby | 3:39.21800 | ||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Fredrik Loberg | Fågelfors IF | 3:34:21.1286000 | 57.2p | |
2 | Patrik Starck | ASK Växjö | 3:36:28.1298700 | 56.6p | |
3 | Kent Eriksson | Hvetlanda SK | 3:44:40.1347900 | 54.1p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mari Rask Johansson | Målilla Mörlunda SK | 1:46:30.638900 | 49.8p | |
2 | Lynn Zetterberg | Annebergs GOIF | 1:54:52.689100 | 46.2p | |
3 | Lina Lägervik | Eksjö SOK | 2:19:34.837300 | 38.0p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mats Erik Malmberg | Hultsfreds Lk | 1:18:37.471600 | 67.5p | |
2 | Peter Karlsson | Landsbro IF SK | 1:18:38.471700 | 67.5p | |
3 | Magnus Holm | Södra Vi IF | 1:20:08.480700 | 66.2p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Malin Pettersson | Blackstad IF | 1:02:00.371900 | ||
2 | Ann Borg | Blackstad IF | 1:11:02.426100 |