50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sara Lundahl Jonsson | Storebro SC | 4:04:37.1467600 | 49.0p | ||||
2 | Wiola Larsson | Nybro Ski | 4:15:41.1534000 | +11:04.66300 | 46.5p | |||
3 | Petra W Eriksson | Brittatorps Tk | 4:35:56.1655500 | +31:19.187800 | 42.6p | |||
4 | Jannike Åkesson | OK Dacke | 4:55:40.1773900 | +51:03.306200 | 39.4p | |||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Emil Ekman | IF Hallby SOK | 2:44:32.987100 | 79.3p | ||||
2 | Joakim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 2:46:11.997000 | +1:39.9800 | 78.3p | |||
3 | Oscar Lund | IF Hallby SOK | 2:47:26.1004500 | +2:54.17300 | 77.5p | |||
4 | Erik Wickström | IF Hallby SOK | 2:54:51.1049000 | +10:19.61800 | 73.4p | |||
5 | Fredrik Rosén | Jönköpings OK | 2:56:18.1057700 | +11:46.70500 | 72.7p | |||
6 | David Jönsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 3:02:14.1093300 | +17:42.106100 | 69.7p | |||
7 | Johannes Knoll | OK Dacke | 3:02:37.1095600 | +18:05.108400 | 69.6p | |||
8 | Jan Eriksson | Brittatorps Tk | 3:03:39.1101800 | +19:07.114600 | 69.1p | |||
9 | Erik Nero | Mullsjö SOK | 3:05:37.1113600 | +21:05.126400 | 68.2p | |||
10 | Hg Arvidsson | Sya SK | 3:08:16.1129500 | +23:44.142300 | 67.0p | |||
11 | Göran Karlsson | IK Vista | 3:09:12.1135100 | +24:40.147900 | 66.6p | |||
12 | Erik Rollborn | Västerviks OK | 3:09:45.1138400 | +25:13.151200 | 66.3p | |||
13 | Per Lindgren | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 3:10:56.1145500 | +26:24.158300 | 65.8p | |||
14 | Anders Ottosson | Örserums IK | 3:11:04.1146300 | +26:32.159100 | 65.8p | |||
15 | Per-Åke Magnusson | Nybro Ski | 3:11:50.1150900 | +27:18.163700 | 65.5p | |||
16 | Hannes Assarsson | Nässjö SF | 3:12:38.1155700 | +28:06.168500 | 65.1p | |||
17 | Ove Helgee | Alstermo IF | 3:12:56.1157500 | +28:24.170300 | 65.0p | |||
18 | Fredrik Granlund | Eksjö SOK | 3:15:06.1170500 | +30:34.183300 | 64.1p | |||
19 | Robin Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 3:15:18.1171700 | +30:46.184500 | 64.0p | |||
20 | Ulrik Karlsson | Lessebo OK | 3:15:49.1174800 | +31:17.187600 | 63.8p | |||
21 | Johan Bäck | Vaggeryds SOK | 3:16:06.1176500 | +31:34.189300 | 63.7p | |||
22 | Christian Olsson | Alstermo IF | 3:16:55.1181400 | +32:23.194200 | 63.4p | |||
23 | Ola Slättengren | Nybro Ski | 3:17:13.1183200 | +32:41.196000 | 63.3p | |||
24 | Torbjörn Andersson | IFK Stockaryd | 3:17:29.1184800 | +32:57.197600 | 63.2p | |||
25 | Johan Olsson | IFK Helsingborg | 3:18:16.1189500 | +33:44.202300 | 62.9p | |||
26 | Anders Martin | Fågelfors IF | 3:20:18.1201700 | +35:46.214500 | 62.1p | |||
27 | Rickard Ahlex | Lessebo OK | 3:20:29.1202800 | +35:57.215600 | 62.0p | |||
28 | Andreas Grahn | Landsbro IF SK | 3:20:31.1203000 | +35:59.215800 | 62.0p | |||
29 | Conny Eskilson | Eksjö SOK | 3:21:26.1208500 | +36:54.221300 | 61.7p | |||
30 | Henrik Zenob | Sya SK | 3:21:33.1209200 | +37:01.222000 | 61.6p | |||
31 | Magnus Månsson | Växjö OK | 3:22:40.1215900 | +38:08.228700 | 61.2p | |||
32 | Jan-Olof Nilsson | OK Dacke | 3:22:53.1217200 | +38:21.230000 | 61.2p | |||
33 | Thomas Svensson | Hvetlanda SK | 3:24:18.1225700 | +39:46.238500 | 60.6p | |||
34 | Per Rooth | Brittatorps Tk | 3:24:46.1228500 | +40:14.241300 | 60.5p | |||
35 | Arvo Teppola | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 3:24:56.1229500 | +40:24.242300 | 60.4p | |||
36 | Pontus Holmberg | Landsbro IF SK | 3:25:02.1230100 | +40:30.242900 | 60.4p | |||
37 | Erik Borg | Horn-Hycklinge IF | 3:26:58.1241700 | +42:26.254500 | 59.7p | |||
38 | Billy Snöberg | IFK Helsingborg | 3:27:19.1243800 | +42:47.256600 | 59.6p | |||
39 | Nicklas Enlund | Blackstad IF | 3:27:21.1244000 | +42:49.256800 | 59.6p | |||
40 | Peter Drottman | Ålems OK | 3:27:37.1245600 | +43:05.258400 | 59.5p | |||
41 | Christer Solstrand | SOK Viljan | 3:28:00.1247900 | +43:28.260700 | 59.3p | |||
42 | Per Jonsson | Storebro SC | 3:28:17.1249600 | +43:45.262400 | 59.2p | |||
43 | Jimmy Sandgren | IFK Helsingborg | 3:30:11.1261000 | +45:39.273800 | 58.6p | |||
44 | Jonas Porshult | OK Orion | 3:30:13.1261200 | +45:41.274000 | 58.6p | |||
45 | Jonas Carlson | Hvetlanda SK | 3:30:44.1264300 | +46:12.277100 | 58.4p | |||
46 | Kent Nero | Mullsjö SOK | 3:30:51.1265000 | +46:19.277800 | 58.4p | |||
47 | Torgny Pettersson | Västerviks OK | 3:31:03.1266200 | +46:31.279000 | 58.3p | |||
48 | Leif Engelholm | Nybro Ski | 3:31:16.1267500 | +46:44.280300 | 58.2p | |||
49 | Edvard Linderson | Nybro Ski | 3:33:17.1279600 | +48:45.292400 | 57.6p | |||
50 | Tommy Petersson | Fågelfors IF | 3:33:26.1280500 | +48:54.293300 | 57.5p | |||
51 | Michael Svensson | Fågelfors IF | 3:33:27.1280600 | +48:55.293400 | 57.5p | |||
52 | Jonathan Andersson | Kexholms SK | 3:33:41.1282000 | +49:09.294800 | 57.5p | |||
53 | Thorbjörn Olofsson | Linköpings SK | 3:34:51.1289000 | +50:19.301800 | 57.1p | |||
54 | Per-Elis Svensson | Lönashults GIF | 3:36:19.1297800 | +51:47.310600 | 56.6p | |||
55 | Ulf Isaksson | Hässleby SOK | 3:36:38.1299700 | +52:06.312500 | 56.5p | |||
56 | Karl Eklund | Södra Vi IF | 3:37:38.1305700 | +53:06.318500 | 56.2p | |||
57 | Per Pedersén | Emmaboda-Verda OK | 3:41:29.1328800 | +56:57.341600 | 55.0p | |||
58 | Tony Zetterström | Södra Vi IF | 3:47:24.1364300 | +1:02:52.377100 | 53.4p | |||
59 | Ulf Stigson | Nybro Ski | 3:49:10.1374900 | +1:04:38.387700 | 52.9p | |||
60 | Magnus Sivertsson | Nybro Ski | 3:51:10.1386900 | +1:06:38.399700 | 52.3p | |||
61 | Kim Forsman | Eksjö Garnisons IF | 3:52:27.1394600 | +1:07:55.407400 | 52.0p | |||
62 | Fredrik Svensson | OK Dacke | 3:54:01.1404000 | +1:09:29.416800 | 51.6p | |||
63 | Henrik Andersson | Nybro Ski | 3:54:53.1409200 | +1:10:21.422000 | 51.4p | |||
64 | Thage Davidsson | Brittatorps Tk | 3:56:33.1419200 | +1:12:01.432000 | 50.9p | |||
65 | Robin Flöisbon | Storebro SC | 3:56:58.1421700 | +1:12:26.434500 | 50.8p | |||
66 | Jonas Olausson | Hvetlanda SK | 3:57:26.1424500 | +1:12:54.437300 | 50.7p | |||
67 | Lars Olof Svensson | ASK Växjö | 3:58:13.1429200 | +1:13:41.442000 | 50.5p | |||
68 | Mikael Fagerlund | IFK Helsingborg | 3:59:10.1434900 | +1:14:38.447700 | 50.3p | |||
69 | Magnus Forsberg | Linköpings SK | 3:59:13.1435200 | +1:14:41.448000 | 50.3p | |||
70 | Anders Hultman | Södra Vi IF | 4:02:05.1452400 | +1:17:33.465200 | 49.6p | |||
71 | Lars Olof Tapper | Åf SK | 4:16:11.1537000 | +1:31:39.549800 | 46.4p | |||
72 | Conny Ekelund | Kexholms SK | 4:25:38.1593700 | +1:41:06.606500 | 44.5p | |||
73 | Rikard Jonsson | Nybro Ski | 4:26:20.1597900 | +1:41:48.610700 | 44.4p | |||
74 | Johan Netz | Ulrika IK | 4:26:21.1598000 | +1:41:49.610800 | 44.4p | |||
75 | Pentti Isaksson | Ålems OK | 4:27:57.1607600 | +1:43:25.620400 | 44.1p | |||
76 | Måns Eriksson | Ronneby OK | 4:30:30.1622900 | +1:45:58.635700 | 43.6p | |||
77 | Jörgen Karlsson | Södra Vi IF | 4:36:06.1656500 | +1:51:34.669300 | 42.6p | |||
78 | Dan Rundqvist | Lessebo OK | 4:41:43.1690200 | +1:57:11.703000 | 41.6p | |||
79 | Jonas Pettersson | Växjö OK | 5:15:50.1894900 | +2:31:18.907700 | 36.5p | |||
80 | Marcus Lindh | Berga SOK | 5:18:59.1913800 | +2:34:27.926600 | 36.1p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Norén | Landsbro IF SK | 1:19:22.476100 | 66.9p | ||||
2 | Carola Norén Engstrand | Landsbro IF SK | 1:21:02.486100 | +1:40.9900 | 65.5p | |||
3 | Maria Thelin | Jönköpings OK | 1:29:46.538500 | +10:24.62300 | 59.1p | |||
4 | Sara Dolk | Hultsfreds Lk | 1:29:52.539100 | +10:30.62900 | 59.0p | |||
5 | Susanna Berg | Nybro Ski | 1:38:16.589500 | +18:54.113300 | 54.0p | |||
6 | Ylva Thorn Andersen | Eksjö SOK | 1:38:28.590700 | +19:06.114500 | 53.9p | |||
7 | Kristina Samuelsson | Nybro Ski | 1:45:52.635100 | +26:30.158900 | 50.1p | |||
8 | Johanna Egerup | Nybro Ski | 1:47:09.642800 | +27:47.166600 | 49.5p | |||
9 | Elina Wahlberg | OK Dacke | 1:48:01.648000 | +28:39.171800 | 49.1p | |||
10 | Nina Hansson | Nybro Ski | 2:13:45.802400 | +54:23.326200 | 39.7p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lasse Nachtwei | Västerviks OK | 35:04.210300 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Linnea Friberg | Blackstad IF | 18:57.113600 | |||||
2 | Lovisa Lindersson | Blackstad IF | 20:13.121200 | +1:16.7500 | ||||
3 | Julia Arvidsson | Storebro SC | 22:02.132100 | +3:05.18400 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Loke Östangård | Blackstad IF | 16:34.99300 | |||||
2 | Linus Andersson | Blackstad IF | 17:09.102800 | +35.3400 | ||||
3 | Linus Westergren | Blackstad IF | 18:29.110800 | +1:55.11400 | ||||
4 | Herman Johansson | No Club | 20:04.120300 | +3:30.20900 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Friberg | Blackstad IF | 8:26.50500 | |||||
2 | Ida Pettersson | Storebro SC | 9:22.56100 | +56.5500 | ||||
3 | Alva Lindersson | Blackstad IF | 9:27.56600 | +1:01.6000 | ||||
4 | Emilia Arvidsson | Storebro SC | 11:27.68600 | +3:01.18000 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Aron Östangård | Blackstad IF | 9:20.55900 | |||||
0.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Minea Snickars | Vimmerby | 4:52.29100 | |||||
2 | Tuva Östangård | Blackstad IF | 5:36.33500 | +44.4300 | ||||
3 | Klara Andersson | Blackstad IF | 6:38.39700 | +1:46.10500 | ||||
0.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Nachtwei | Västerviks OK | 5:03.30200 | |||||
0.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Snickars | Vimmerby | 3:39.21800 | |||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Fredrik Loberg | Fågelfors IF | 3:34:21.1286000 | 57.2p | ||||
2 | Patrik Starck | ASK Växjö | 3:36:28.1298700 | +2:07.12600 | 56.6p | |||
3 | Kent Eriksson | Hvetlanda SK | 3:44:40.1347900 | +10:19.61800 | 54.1p | |||
4 | Per Borgemo | Västervik | 3:46:53.1361200 | +12:32.75100 | 53.5p | |||
5 | Jan Karlsson | Gunnebo OK | 3:50:50.1384900 | +16:29.98800 | 52.4p | |||
6 | Nils Hugo Hugosson | Landsbro IF SK | 3:51:05.1386400 | +16:44.100300 | 52.3p | |||
7 | Markus Ek | Fågelfors IF | 3:52:46.1396500 | +18:25.110400 | 51.9p | |||
8 | Torbjörn Kvist | Hässleby SOK | 3:59:03.1434200 | +24:42.148100 | 50.3p | |||
9 | Lars Gustafsson | Södertörnspolisen | 4:07:46.1486500 | +33:25.200400 | 48.2p | |||
10 | Stefan Carlsson | Västervik | 4:11:43.1510200 | +37:22.224100 | 47.4p | |||
11 | Roger Lindell | Södra Vi IF | 4:12:38.1515700 | +38:17.229600 | 47.2p | |||
12 | Johan Nordenström | Hässleby SOK | 4:23:40.1581900 | +49:19.295800 | 44.9p | |||
13 | Jan Magnusson | Uddevalla SK | 4:24:50.1588900 | +50:29.302800 | 44.7p | |||
14 | Erik Råhlin | ASK Växjö | 4:40:58.1685700 | +1:06:37.399600 | 41.7p | |||
15 | David Edman | Nybro Ski | 5:22:24.1934300 | +1:48:03.648200 | 35.7p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mari Rask Johansson | Målilla Mörlunda SK | 1:46:30.638900 | 49.8p | ||||
2 | Lynn Zetterberg | Annebergs GOIF | 1:54:52.689100 | +8:22.50100 | 46.2p | |||
3 | Lina Lägervik | Eksjö SOK | 2:19:34.837300 | +33:04.198300 | 38.0p | |||
4 | Carin Hjärne | Helsingborgs SOK | 3:26:18.1237700 | +1:39:48.598700 | 25.7p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mats Erik Malmberg | Hultsfreds Lk | 1:18:37.471600 | 67.5p | ||||
2 | Peter Karlsson | Landsbro IF SK | 1:18:38.471700 | +1 | 67.5p | |||
3 | Magnus Holm | Södra Vi IF | 1:20:08.480700 | +1:31.9000 | 66.2p | |||
4 | Andreas G Ainemo | Hultsfreds Lk | 1:25:49.514800 | +7:12.43100 | 61.8p | |||
5 | Bernt Karlsson | Hultsfreds Lk | 1:26:53.521200 | +8:16.49500 | 61.1p | |||
6 | Adam Ask | Westerviks Kanotklubb | 1:29:55.539400 | +11:18.67700 | 59.0p | |||
7 | Bengt Roos | Södra Vi IF | 1:30:55.545400 | +12:18.73700 | 58.4p | |||
8 | Leif Nachtwei | Västerviks OK | 1:33:39.561800 | +15:02.90100 | 56.7p | |||
9 | Daniel Axelsson | Hjortens SK | 1:34:44.568300 | +16:07.96600 | 56.0p | |||
10 | Lars Gunnarsson | Vimmerby OK | 1:37:39.585800 | +19:02.114100 | 54.3p | |||
11 | Rickard Danielsson | Hultsfreds Lk | 1:37:40.585900 | +19:03.114200 | 54.3p | |||
12 | Torbjörn Svensson | Vimmerby | 1:38:22.590100 | +19:45.118400 | 53.9p | |||
13 | Carl Fredrik Ekstrand | Landsbro IF SK | 1:39:42.598100 | +21:05.126400 | 53.2p | |||
14 | Anders Braf | Hässleby SOK | 1:45:20.631900 | +26:43.160200 | 50.4p | |||
15 | Sölve Lindersson | Storebro SC | 1:47:17.643600 | +28:40.171900 | 49.5p | |||
16 | Rune Lindgren | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:49:28.656700 | +30:51.185000 | 48.5p | |||
17 | Trygve Carlsson | Hvetlanda SK | 1:59:23.716200 | +40:46.244500 | 44.4p | |||
18 | Mikael Nilsson | Frödinge-Brantestad SK | 2:00:09.720800 | +41:32.249100 | 44.2p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Malin Pettersson | Blackstad IF | 1:02:00.371900 | |||||
2 | Ann Borg | Blackstad IF | 1:11:02.426100 | +9:02.54100 |