10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anders Sveder | Hällefors SK | 26:15.157400 | ||
2 | Jonathan Kasche | Tunafors SK | 27:04.162300 | +49.4800 | |
3 | Conny Carlsson | Hällefors SK | 28:07.168600 | +1:52.11100 | |
- | Simon Sveder | Högbo GOIF | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johan Håkansson | Wedevågs IF | 18:31.111000 | ||
2 | Carl Näslund | Västerås SOK | 18:33.111200 | +2.100 | |
3 | Oscar Stridfeldt | Tunafors SK | 18:34.111300 | +3.200 | |
4 | Linus Karlsson | Tunafors SK | 20:03.120200 | +1:32.9100 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Linnéa Egeryd | Wedevågs IF | 10:28.62700 | ||
2 | Rebecca Fallqvist | Frövi IK | 10:49.64800 | +21.2000 | |
3 | Linnéa Johansson | Wedevågs IF | 13:06.78500 | +2:38.15700 | |
4 | Sandra Rääf | Garphyttans IF | 14:27.86600 | +3:59.23800 | |
- | Isabella Bornälv | Frövi IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Kristine Håkansson | Wedevågs IF | 9:07.54600 | ||
2 | Linda Carlsson | Hällefors SK | 10:47.64600 | +1:40.9900 | |
3 | Natalihe Carlsson | Hällefors SK | 17:26.104500 | +8:19.49800 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Gustav Jonsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 8:54.53300 | ||
2 | Rasmus Ström | Ställbergs IK | 10:05.60400 | +1:11.7000 | |
3 | Edwin Franzen | Ställbergs IK | 10:45.64400 | +1:51.11000 | |
4 | Emil Blomberg | Wedevågs IF | 11:21.68000 | +2:27.14600 | |
5 | Emil Pettersson | Wedevågs IF | 12:13.73200 | +3:19.19800 | |
6 | Anton Andersson | Frövi IK | 13:17.79600 | +4:23.26200 | |
7 | Tomas Johansson | Wedevågs IF | 15:03.90200 | +6:09.36800 | |
8 | Victor Skarehag | Frövi IK | 15:33.93200 | +6:39.39800 | |
9 | Theo Sigfridsson | Frövi IK | 16:07.96600 | +7:13.43200 | |
10 | Wilhelm Lindroth | Frövi IK | 16:25.98400 | +7:31.45000 | |
- | Anton Hansson | Wedevågs IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jonathan Angergård | Garphyttans IF | 9:51.59000 | ||
2 | Rickard Ericsson | Garphyttans IF | 10:02.60100 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Lukas Hermansson | Frövi IK | 17:15.103400 | +7:24.44300 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Linnea Adolfsson | Frövi IK | 6:42.40100 | ||
2 | Angelica Carlsson | Hällefors SK | 7:04.42300 | +22.2100 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Agnes Larsson | Ställbergs IK | 5:08.30700 | ||
2 | Ronja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 5:49.34800 | +41.4000 | |
3 | Anja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 6:58.41700 | +1:50.10900 | |
4 | Ella Andersson | Frövi IK | 8:02.48100 | +2:54.17300 | |
5 | Thilda Sigfridsson | Frövi IK | 9:00.53900 | +3:52.23100 | |
6 | Fanny Andersson | Frövi IK | 10:01.60000 | +4:53.29200 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anton Egeryd | Wedevågs IF | 4:13.25200 | ||
2 | Karl Kylborn | Almby IK | 4:33.27200 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Carl Norsebäck | Nerikes Kils SK | 5:01.30000 | +48.4700 | |
4 | Per Carlsson | Wedevågs IF | 5:13.31200 | +1:00.5900 | |
5 | Jimi Pettersson | Wedevågs IF | 6:27.38600 | +2:14.13300 | |
6 | Charlie Swartling | Garphyttans IF | 6:56.41500 | +2:43.16200 | |
- | Axel Norsebäck | Nerikes Kils SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Andreas Näslund | Västerås SOK | 4:59.29800 | ||
2 | Nils Kylborn | Almby IK | 5:25.32400 | +26.2500 | |
3 | Jonathan Swartling | Garphyttans IF | 5:31.33000 | +32.3100 | |
4 | Oscar Ingvarsson | Frövi IK | 5:34.33300 | +35.3400 | |
5 | Jon Hammar | Garphyttans IF | 5:48.34700 | +49.4800 | |
6 | Oscar Hultman | Frövi IK | 5:56.35500 | +57.5600 | |
7 | Maximus Almeteg | Ställbergs IK | 7:17.43600 | +2:18.13700 | |
8 | Ivan Gunnarsson | Frövi IK | 7:48.46700 | +2:49.16800 | |
9 | Linus Hermansson | Frövi IK | 7:50.46900 | +2:51.17000 | |
10 | Gabriel Adolfsson | Frövi IK | 8:45.52400 | +3:46.22500 | |
11 | Emil Hellsten | Frövi IK | 10:14.61300 | +5:15.31400 | |
- | Oliver Bornälv | Frövi IK | 23:59:58.8639700 |