9.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Håkon Breistrand | OK Renen | 29:09.174800 | 74.0p | ||||
2 | Niclas Eklöw | Sundbybergs IK | 29:48.178700 | 72.0p | ||||
3 | Mikael Hagström | Häverödals IF | 30:33.183200 | 69.9p | ||||
3 | Göran Kampegård | Ikj Haninge | 30:33.183200 | 69.9p | ||||
9.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anders Johansson | Brandkårens IK | 28:16.169500 | 76.9p | ||||
2 | Peter Henningsson | Ikj Haninge | 29:29.176800 | 73.0p | ||||
3 | Lars Erik Ness | Ericsson IK | 30:17.181600 | 70.6p | ||||
9.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Olof Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 30:23.182200 | 70.4p | ||||
2 | Göran Hammarson | Stockholms RK | 32:12.193100 | 65.6p | ||||
3 | Mårten Lindskog | Ikj Haninge | 32:37.195600 | 64.6p | ||||
9.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Henric Malmqvist | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 30:48.184700 | 69.2p | ||||
2 | Björn Nordén | Ericsson IK | 32:23.194200 | 65.1p | ||||
3 | Niklas van der Schoot | Mälarö SOK | 33:11.199000 | 63.3p | ||||
9.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Olle Yttermo | Ikj Haninge | 29:43.178200 | 72.3p | ||||
2 | Björn Lidman | Ikj Haninge | 30:33.183200 | 69.9p | ||||
3 | Peter Jamell | Sundbybergs IK | 33:44.202300 | 62.0p | ||||
9.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jukka Korhonen | Huddinge SK LF | 36:43.220200 | 56.1p | ||||
2 | Carl Agestam | Snättringe SK | 37:08.222700 | 55.4p | ||||
3 | Roland Falk | Hammarby IF SF | 38:55.233400 | 52.4p | ||||
9.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Seppo Keinonen | Telia IoFF | 34:30.206900 | 60.4p | ||||
2 | Lars Degerheim | Telia IoFF | 35:08.210700 | 59.1p | ||||
3 | Jan Fridlund | Hammarby IF SF | 39:57.239600 | 50.9p | ||||
9.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Artur Forsberg | SK Linden | 34:00.203900 | 61.5p | ||||
2 | Ingvar Kullman | SK Linden | 35:48.214700 | 57.8p | ||||
3 | Allan Johansson | Telia IF, Farsta | 36:36.219500 | 56.3p | ||||
9.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ahti Harju | Nacka Värmdö SK | 37:05.222400 | 55.5p | ||||
2 | Ansgar Ågren | Telia IoFF | 40:42.244100 | 49.8p | ||||
3 | Hasse Höglund | Huddinge SK LF | 42:50.256900 | 46.9p | ||||
9.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Karl Erhard Johansson | Hammarby IF SF | 51:03.306200 | 38.5p | ||||
9.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | David Jonsson | Hammarby IF SF | 51:19.307800 | 38.3p | ||||
4.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktoria Ämting | Nacka Värmdö SK | 18:28.110700 | 58.5p | ||||
4.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | My Heinrup | Järla IF SK | 20:53.125200 | 51.7p | ||||
2 | Karin Nilsson | Ikj Haninge | 22:35.135400 | 47.8p | ||||
3 | Mei Wen | Ikj Haninge | 22:40.135900 | 47.6p | ||||
4.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Evaldsson | Ikj Haninge | 16:10.96900 | 66.8p | ||||
2 | Daniela Profir | Sundbybergs IK | 19:50.118900 | 54.4p | ||||
2 | Helena Nylèn | Telia IoFF | 22:34.135300 | 47.8p | ||||
3 | Gisela Schillèn Tell | Telia IoFF | 23:00.137900 | 46.9p | ||||
4.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elisabeth Crona | Huddinge SK LF | 19:03.114200 | 56.7p | ||||
2 | Gunilla Kreiss | Järla IF SK | 20:40.123900 | 52.2p | ||||
3 | Towa Raak | Ericsson IK | 22:12.133100 | 48.6p | ||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Evelina Christensen | Ikj Haninge | 17:12.103100 | |||||
2 | Elisabeth Lodin | Ikj Haninge | 28:49.172800 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maria Eklind | Skogsluffarnas OK | 11:15.67400 | |||||
2 | Sissel Svensson | Ikj Haninge | 12:12.73100 | |||||
3 | Eleonora Olsmats | Sollentuna Sbk | 12:57.77600 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Adam Jönsson | Ikj Haninge | 12:09.72800 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 11:56.71500 | |||||
2 | Erik Åberg | Hammarby IF SF | 12:40.75900 | |||||
3 | Peter Lodin | Ikj Haninge | 13:04.78300 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Assar Markström | Åkersberga SK | 10:25.62400 | |||||
2 | Niklas Persson | Telia IoFF | 23:06.138500 | |||||
3 | Max Grönqvist | Telia IoFF | 23:11.139000 |